Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Philip Morrison | Crawfish Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:53.69 |
Andrew Haidinyak | New Wave Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:54.70 |
Mattew Engel | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:57.02 |
Brooks Cameron | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:57.49 |
Stephen Russell | New Wave Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:57.87 |
John Kendrick | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1:58.21 |
Charles Ciliske | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 17 | 1:58.36 |
Timothy Sablick | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 7 | 10 | 1:58.85 |
Taylor Clark | Klein Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:58.97 |
William Fleming | City of Shreveport Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 18 | 1:59.00 |
Adam Montgomery | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1:59.23 |
Matthew Chesney | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 19 | 1:59.51 |
Ryan Loney | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1:59.57 |
Nicholas Philpot | Steiner Youth Aquatics Club | 2 | 8 | 12 | 2:00.16 |
Jacob Hoffmann | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 13 | 2:00.24 |
Jeff Chambers | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 1 | 1 | 20 | 2:00.43 |
Greg Plank | Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2:00.46 |
Josh Keever | Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 14 | 2:00.71 |
Wladimir Montoya | Cedar Park Swimming | 1 | 2 | 21 | 2:00.78 |
Will Rivers | Texas Gold | 1 | 5 | 22 | 2:00.97 |
Isaiah Allen | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 6 | 15 | 2:01.54 |
John Scott | Indian Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 23 | 2:01.93 |
Matthew Campbell | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 16 | 2:03.29 |
Ryan Latone | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Philip Morrison | Crawfish Aquatics | 18 | 4 | 1 | 1:39.06p |
Andrew Haidinyak | New Wave Aquatics | 17 | 4 | 2 | 1:40.63p |
Mattew Engel | Lake Country Swim Team | 17 | 3 | 2 | 1:40.63p |
Stephen Russell | New Wave Aquatics | 17 | 6 | 4 | 1:40.84p |
Daniel Rohleder | Longhorn Aquatics | 19 | 3 | 5 | 1:40.90p |
Greg Plank | Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 18 | 5 | 6 | 1:41.46p |
Adam Montgomery | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 19 | 1 | 7 | 1:42.93p |
John Kendrick | City of Plano Swimmers | 16 | 6 | 8 | 1:43.16p |
Ryan Loney | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 14 | 3 | 9 | 1:43.26p |
Brooks Cameron | City of Richardson Swim Team | 19 | 2 | 10 | 1:43.31p |
Christopher Hill | New Wave Aquatics | 17 | 5 | 11 | 1:43.49p |
Sean McDevitt | Longhorn Aquatics | 18 | 7 | 12 | 1:43.50p |
Matt Hooper | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 14 | 5 | 13 | 1:43.72p |
Josh Keever | Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 19 | 8 | 14 | 1:43.85p |
Taylor Clark | Klein Aquatics | 18 | 1 | 15 | 1:43.92p |
Isaiah Allen | Harris County Aquatic Program | 16 | 2 | 16 | 1:43.96p |
Grant Hasselbach | Brigham Young University | 12 | 5 | 17 | 1:43.97p |
Cullen Duncan | Houston Swim Club | 18 | 2 | 18 | 1:44.02p |
Matthew Campbell | Blue Tide Aquatics | 9 | 3 | 19 | 1:44.07p |
Timothy Sablick | City of Plano Swimmers | 13 | 5 | 19 | 1:44.07p |
Jacob Hoffmann | First Colony Swim Team | 16 | 5 | 21 | 1:44.20p |
Nicholas Philpot | Steiner Youth Aquatics Club | 19 | 6 | 22 | 1:44.46p |
Eric Olesen | Blue Tide Aquatics | 11 | 3 | 23 | 1:44.59p |
Matthew Chesney | First Colony Swim Team | 15 | 8 | 24 | 1:44.62p |
Will Rivers | Texas Gold | 15 | 2 | 25 | 1:44.70p |
Charles Ciliske | Blue Tide Aquatics | 17 | 8 | 26 | 1:44.72p |
William Fleming | City of Shreveport Swim Team | 17 | 1 | 27 | 1:44.88p |
Wladimir Montoya | Cedar Park Swimming | 16 | 8 | 28 | 1:45.06p |
John Scott | Indian Aquatic Club | 18 | 8 | 29 | 1:45.12p |
Jeff Chambers | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 19 | 5 | 30 | 1:45.17p |
Henry Clark | Aggie Swim Club | 17 | 7 | 31 | 1:45.24p |
Thomas Gray | Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports | 11 | 2 | 32 | 1:45.29p |
Ryan Latone | Longhorn Aquatics | 18 | 6 | 33 | 1:45.40p |
Christopher Coley | Texas Gold | 14 | 1 | 34 | 1:45.48p |
James Jones | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 10 | 1 | 35 | 1:45.50p |
Micah Belew | Blue Tide Aquatics | 18 | 3 | 36 | 1:45.55p |
Mark Chamberlain | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 8 | 6 | 37 | 1:45.68p |
Scott Trompeter | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 3 | 3 | 38 | 1:45.70p |
Daniel Avalos | Desert Sharks Swim Club | 11 | 4 | 39 | 1:45.76p |
Maximilian Rowdon | Harris County Aquatic Program | 16 | 7 | 40 | 1:45.84p |
Steven Catala | City of Richardson Swim Team | 13 | 7 | 41 | 1:45.87p |
Andrew Berdine | Irving Swimmers | 11 | 7 | 42 | 1:45.89p |
Carlos Jimenez | Nuevo Leon | 13 | 2 | 43 | 1:46.01p |
Paul Kornfeld | Blue Tide Aquatics | 16 | 3 | 44 | 1:46.03p |
Ross Gilbert | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 12 | 6 | 45 | 1:46.05p |
Scott McCracken | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 12 | 8 | 46 | 1:46.15p |
Gunnar Schmidt | Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 13 | 1 | 47 | 1:46.18p |
Peyton Bobo | Texas Gold | 7 | 8 | 48 | 1:46.23p |
Zachery Brown | Harris County Aquatic Program | 15 | 4 | 49 | 1:46.24p |
Guido Locati | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 17 | 2 | 50 | 1:46.25p |
Jason Van Brunt | Katy Aquatics | 14 | 4 | 51 | 1:46.50p |
Michael Jones | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 15 | 5 | 52 | 1:46.53p |
David Sweet | Texas Gold | 1 | 2 | 53 | 1:46.57p |
Eric Gusa | Dallas Mustangs | 16 | 4 | 54 | 1:46.80p |
Mason McGee | City of Shreveport Swim Team | 9 | 1 | 55 | 1:46.83p |
James Bayne | San Antonio Wave | 19 | 7 | 56 | 1:46.84p |
Christopher Grigereit | Rockwood Swim Club | 15 | 7 | 57 | 1:46.97p |
Kyle Alford | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 14 | 7 | 58 | 1:47.24p |
Jonathon Berrettini | Dallas Mustangs | 12 | 4 | 59 | 1:47.26p |
Caio Silva | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 5 | 3 | 60 | 1:47.52p |
Patrick Wilkens | Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 11 | 5 | 61 | 1:47.59p |
Blake Lavender | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 8 | 4 | 62 | 1:47.66p |
Andrew Belton | San Antonio Wave | 3 | 5 | 63 | 1:47.68p |
Adam D'aquin | Crawfish Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 64 | 1:47.72p |
Ivan Barnes | City of Plano Swimmers | 16 | 1 | 65 | 1:47.88p |
Blake Tribou | Bengal Tiger Aquatic Club | 10 | 6 | 66 | 1:47.90p |
Matthew Davis | San Antonio Wave | 14 | 6 | 67 | 1:47.92p |
Travis Mosca | North Shore Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 68 | 1:47.94p |
Byron Carlisle | Dallas Mustangs | 7 | 6 | 69 | 1:47.95p |
Jeffrey Benson | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 1 | 70 | 1:48.12p |
Jesse Newsom | Katy Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 71 | 1:48.15p |
MacKenzie LeBlanc | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 4 | 72 | 1:48.20p |
Adam Olszeski | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 5 | 5 | 73 | 1:48.22p |
Nathan Clark | Crawfish Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 74 | 1:48.23p |
Miguel Robles | Nuevo Leon | 11 | 1 | 75 | 1:48.36p |
Chad Fong | Steiner Youth Aquatics Club | 15 | 3 | 76 | 1:48.38p |