Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Nolan Morrell | Bend Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2:20.56 |
Mason Amick | Vancouver Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2:20.83 |
Aaron Clark-Ginsberg | Multnomah Athletic Club | 6 | 6 | 3 | 2:23.34 |
Joseph Nannini | Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 4 | 2:25.90 |
Alejandro Contreras | Canby Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 5 | 2:26.79 |
Brandan Mantei | Canby Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2:28.81 |
Daniel Worden | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 4 | 5 | 6 | 2:29.40 |
Richard Rogers | Chehalem Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 6 | 2:29.40 |
Spencer Polack | Canby Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:30.33 |
Kris Asleson | Albany Aquatic Association | 5 | 4 | 8 | 2:30.59 |
Kody Lewis | Bend Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2:30.71 |
Richard Mason | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 4 | 1 | 10 | 2:31.00 |
Patrick Foley | Multnomah Athletic Club | 6 | 1 | 11 | 2:31.10 |
Trevor Whittle | Vancouver Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 12 | 2:35.30 |
Nathan Losch | Bend Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2:35.68 |
Corey Williams | Roseburg Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2:35.76 |
Kyle Carpenter | Multnomah Athletic Club | 5 | 7 | 13 | 2:36.20 |
Shawn Miller | South Coast Aquatic Team | 5 | 8 | 14 | 2:37.92 |
Christian Hatten | Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 15 | 2:37.97 |
Nathan Boal | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 4 | 3 | 16 | 2:38.85 |
John Fresch | Vancouver Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:38.88 |
Dean Mischell | Canby Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:39.04 |
Brian Greaney | Bend Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:40.91 |
Ian Boyd | Unattached | 5 | 1 | 17 | 2:41.20 |
Loren Klemz | Bend Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 18 | 2:41.39 |
Kyle Snider | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | 19 | 2:42.22 |
Jamison Comrie | Albany Aquatic Association | 3 | 4 | 20 | 2:43.21 |
Colin Soder | Roseburg Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 21 | 2:44.13 |
Jacob Von Weller | Multnomah Athletic Club | 4 | 7 | 22 | 2:46.56 |
Trace Crosman | Lebanon Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 23 | 2:46.64 |
Christian Breeden | Unattached | 4 | 2 | 24 | 2:47.50 |
Robert Ellertson | Portland Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:47.95 |
Taggart Duncan | Eugene City Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 25 | 2:48.02 |
Jonathon Allen | Bend Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:48.50 |
Matthew Shields | Roseburg Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 7 | 2:48.55 |
Peter Parisi | Multnomah Athletic Club | 3 | 8 | 8 | 2:49.56 |
Mark Bozarth-Dreher | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 9 | 2:50.71 |
Brent Vaughan | Cascade Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 26 | 2:52.24 |
Sean Malinoski | Lake Oswego Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2:52.74 |
Jeff Sloss | Cascade Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2:52.96 |
Michael Hargitt | Oregon City Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 5 | 2:54.63 |
Dana Emerson | Portland Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 6 | 2:55.12 |
Matt Lansing | Stingrays YMCA | 4 | 4 | 7 | 2:56.33 |
Daniel Miller | Bend Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 8 | 2:57.68 |
William Dai | Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:57.71 |
Logan Parker | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 9 | 2:58.62 |
Craig Cheney | Chehalem Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:58.84 |
Matthew Pepitone | Stingrays YMCA | 4 | 5 | 11 | 2:59.62 |
Joseph De Leone | Cascade Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 12 | 2:59.71 |
Bryan Stebbins | Vancouver Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 13 | 2:59.85 |
Adam Hansen | Bearcat Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 12 | 3:00.78 |
Ismael Dujon | Portland Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 13 | 3:01.22 |
Mark Guyler | Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 14 | 3:02.18 |
Jacob Pebley | Albany Aquatic Association | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3:02.48 |
Alex Maclean | Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 15 | 3:02.58 |
Anthony Corso | Bend Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 16 | 3:03.37 |
Jason Schoper | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 4 | 6 | 17 | 3:03.92 |
Luke Welle | Canby Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 18 | 3:04.41 |
Brian Cheney | Chehalem Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 19 | 3:05.78 |
Luke Pebley | Albany Aquatic Association | 3 | 8 | 20 | 3:07.02 |
Jake Schweinfurth | Multnomah Athletic Club | 4 | 8 | 21 | 3:07.65 |
Ian McPherson | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 4 | 1 | 22 | 3:10.91 |
Henri Wuilloud | Multnomah Athletic Club | 1 | 3 | 23 | 3:12.44 |
John Nyaradi | Bend Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 24 | 3:13.41 |
Alex Wagnon | Canby Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 25 | 3:14.62 |
Kevin Waller | South Coast Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3:14.77 |
Wayne Yang | Lake Oswego Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 26 | 3:16.88 |
Nathanial Smith-Tripp | Bearcat Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 27 | 3:17.79 |
Garrett Swafford | South Coast Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:19.59 |
Mitch Tillery | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 28 | 3:20.60 |
Michael Sayer | Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 3:20.71 |
Lucas Marshall | Lake Oswego Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 3:25.95 |
Wiley Wipf | Canby Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 29 | 3:26.40 |
Kale Rogers | Chehalem Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 6 | 3:27.21 |
Max Stuntzner-Gibson | South Coast Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | 7 | 3:29.97 |
Matthew Carpenter | Bend Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 3:31.88 |
Erik Magistrado | Portland Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 9 | 3:34.15 |
Grant Aldred | Chehalem Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 10 | 3:35.75 |
Jonathan Beamer | Albany Aquatic Association | 1 | 4 | 11 | 3:36.84 |
Clayton Jacobson | Newport Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 11 | 3:36.84 |
Tristan Versteeg | McMinnville Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 13 | 4:10.87 |
Jesse Coyle | Canby Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 14 | 5:12.68 |
Zane Bambusch | West Hills Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Louis Maltese | West Hills Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Aaron Ghiglieri | Stingrays YMCA | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Brian Cha | Lake Oswego Swim Club | 3 | 7 | DQ | |
Taylor Rash | Roseburg Swim Team | 4 | 7 | NS | |
Casey O'brien | Canby Swim Club | 6 | 2 | NS | |
Chase Aldridge | Bend Swim Club | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Will Gunderson | Multnomah Athletic Club | 5 | 6 | DQ | |
Christian Graves | Cascade Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | DQ | |
Jayce Calhoon | Lebanon Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | NS |