Men's 200 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
William Fleming | City Of Shreveport S.T. | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:52.72 |
MacKenzie LeBlanc | City Of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:52.78 |
Keith Dawley | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:54.00 |
Jason Manasseri | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:54.60 |
John Kendrick | City Of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:57.25 |
Andrew Tran | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:57.55 |
Arne Meeuw | Kirkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:57.59 |
Benjamin Newell | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:58.57 |
Robert Looney | City Of Shreveport S.T. | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:58.69 |
Enrico Bado | Texas Gold | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:59.82 |
Eric Wittig | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:59.92 |
Cody Edwards | Texas Gold | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2:00.32 |
Wladimir Montoya | Cedar Park Swimming | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:00.40 |
Blaine Bess | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:01.20 |
Garrett Weaver | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 13 | 2:02.57 |
Evan Dunn | Extreme Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 14 | 2:02.99 |
Mason McGee | City Of Shreveport S.T. | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:03.02 |
Ben Parker | Texas Gold | 2 | 1 | 16 | 2:03.81 |
Ryan Sittig | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:03.91 |
William Norton | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:03.93 |
Caleb Veazey | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:06.25 |
Michael Randall | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:07.45 |
Brendan McIntee | City Of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:10.04 |
Scott Weeks | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:11.88 |
Brent Goodwin | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:14.26 |
Timothy Pendergrass | City Of Midland Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:14.95 |
Mitchell Foster | Rockwall Riptides Ymca | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:16.08 |
Colin Shopp | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:20.47 |
Gregory Hoffman | City Of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:21.50 |
Kurt Housh | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:22.05 |
Matthew Pittman | City Of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:26.57 |
Keith Dawley | Metroplex Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:54.15p |
MacKenzie LeBlanc | City Of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:54.61p |
William Fleming | City Of Shreveport S.T. | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1:56.42p |
Jason Manasseri | Longhorn Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1:57.39p |
Robert Looney | City Of Shreveport S.T. | 6 | 5 | 5 | 1:57.57p |
John Kendrick | City Of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1:57.73p |
Arne Meeuw | Kirkland Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 7 | 1:57.99p |
Andrew Tran | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:59.25p |
Blaine Bess | Metroplex Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 8 | 1:59.77p |
Cody Edwards | Texas Gold | 4 | 5 | 9 | 2:00.07p |
Benjamin Newell | Metroplex Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 10 | 2:00.23p |
Garrett Weaver | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 11 | 2:01.34p |
Eric Wittig | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 12 | 2:01.42p |
Wladimir Montoya | Cedar Park Swimming | 6 | 2 | 13 | 2:01.43p |
Enrico Bado | Texas Gold | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:01.72p |
Mason McGee | City Of Shreveport S.T. | 6 | 3 | 14 | 2:04.47p |
Ben Parker | Texas Gold | 3 | 4 | 15 | 2:04.54p |
Evan Dunn | Extreme Aquatic Team | 6 | 7 | 16 | 2:05.08p |
Lamar Weeks | Dallas Mustangs | 5 | 6 | 17 | 2:05.24p |
Henry Harris | Extreme Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 18 | 2:05.25p |
Evin Moses | Texas Gold | 5 | 7 | 19 | 2:05.33p |
William Norton | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:05.80p |
Ryan Sittig | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:05.82p |
Jay Rowland | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 20 | 2:06.24p |
Ross Irons | Longhorn Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 21 | 2:06.29p |
Andrew Berdine | Metroplex Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 22 | 2:06.43p |
David Singley | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2:07.22p |
Erin Lewis | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 3 | 6 | 23 | 2:07.39p |
Michael Randall | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:07.81p |
Brandon Sockwell | Unattached South Texas | 3 | 5 | 24 | 2:08.73p |
Gordon Cooper | City Of Shreveport S.T. | 5 | 2 | 25 | 2:08.89p |
Caleb Veazey | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2:09.25p |
Austin Bracy | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 8 | 26 | 2:09.32p |
Brendan McIntee | City Of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2:09.72p |
Alexander Gebhardt | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 27 | 2:10.84p |
David Michaels | Metroplex Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 28 | 2:11.82p |
Andrew Painter | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 8 | 29 | 2:12.49p |
Manuel Alvarez | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 30 | 2:12.55p |
Brent Goodwin | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2:12.57p |
Christopher Ginder | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 2 | 31 | 2:12.61p |
Scott Weeks | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2:13.62p |
Curtis Mega | Arlington Stingrays | 1 | 5 | 32 | 2:15.80p |
Timothy Pendergrass | City Of Midland Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 11 | 2:18.89p |
Kegan Rogers | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 33 | 2:19.16p |
Nicholas Bass | Keller Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 34 | 2:19.85p |
Mitchell Foster | Rockwall Riptides Ymca | 2 | 7 | 12 | 2:21.50p |
Matthew Major | Keller Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 35 | 2:22.88p |
Gregory Hoffman | City Of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2:23.32p |
Colin Shopp | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 14 | 2:24.39p |
Kendrick Goldsmith | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 36 | 2:25.88p |
John Hunt | City Of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 3 | 37 | 2:27.67p |
Kurt Housh | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 15 | 2:28.65p |
Matthew Pittman | City Of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:28.92p |
Peter Curran | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 2 | NSp | |
Cash Owen | City Of Midland Aquatics | 2 | 5 | NSp | |
Jonathan Wojcik | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 1 | NSp |