Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Evan Brown | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:01.39 |
Alexander Oswell | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:02.01 |
Benjamin Donaldson | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 3 | 9 | 2 | 2:06.30 |
Tyler Liu | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:07.91 |
Daniel Araki | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2:08.68 |
Andrew Battles | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2:08.69 |
John McClure | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 3 | 7 | 5 | 2:09.12 |
Conner Bracy | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2:11.46 |
Britt Brandon | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 7 | 2:11.89 |
Theodore Montgomery | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:12.64 |
Kalee Johnson | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:13.76 |
Zachariah Gnoza | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:13.78 |
Stephen Witschorke | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:13.87 |
Aaron Garza | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 3 | 10 | 10 | 2:16.13 |
Patton Taylor | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:17.34 |
Matthew Nguyen | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 11 | 2:17.85 |
Tyler Sparkman | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:19.31 |
Austin Borgstede | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 1 | 5 | 12 | 2:22.03 |
Connor Stuewe | Unattached | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2:23.54 |
Artyom Leontyev | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:26.34 |
Michael Brandt | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:30.32 |
Jonathan Spencer | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 2 | 10 | 13 | 2:32.40 |
Anthony Nguyen | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 14 | 2:34.59 |
Samuel Vilicic | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:34.63 |
Colin Chisholm | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:37.45 |
Joshua Hall | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 3 | 7 | 2 | 2:37.46 |
Adlai Milbitz | Denton City Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 17 | 2:37.47 |
Hunter Hayden | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2:38.49 |
Alexander Golman | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 18 | 2:38.54 |
Ron Sparkman | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 2 | 3 | 19 | 2:38.79 |
Brian Talbert | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 3 | 8 | 1 | 2:41.91 |
Adam Bull | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2:51.76 |
Austin Bray | Texins Aquanauts | 1 | 6 | 20 | 2:52.62 |
Douglas Murray | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2:53.74 |
Austin Nguyenphu | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2:55.62 |
Jonas Steffner | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2:57.42 |
Cody Bond | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 9 | 2 | 2:59.27 |
Reed Battles | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 9 | 2 | 2:59.74 |
Kyle Knight | Denton City Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3:00.21 |
John McGough | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 8 | 4 | 3:08.82 |
Nolan Shelby | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3:10.42 |
Coleman Fincher | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 10 | 5 | 3:11.67 |
Hector Rivera | Texins Aquanauts | 2 | 5 | 6 | 3:14.57 |
Michael Kahlig | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 2 | 6 | 5 | 3:18.67 |
Ryan Turnwall | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3:21.87 |
Jacob Anthony | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 7 | 3:29.38 |
Levi May | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Alexander Prem | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 6 | DQ |