Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Dale Rogers | Wisconsin Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:35.18 |
Michael Klueh | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:37.90 |
Thomas Sacco | Unattached | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:38.67 |
Ferdinand Postma | Southern Methodist University | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:39.22 |
Joshua Baseheart | Schroeder Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:39.66 |
Jonathan White | Southern Methodist University | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:40.98 |
David Bednar | Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:41.41 |
Titus Knight | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:41.79 |
Adam Beckman | Bakersfield Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:42.02 |
Daniel Owens | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:42.41 |
Nathan Rogers | Lobo Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 17 | 1:42.67 |
Nick Divan | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:42.77 |
John Kendrick | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:42.81 |
MacKenzie LeBlanc | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:43.17 |
Chase Ingraham | Southern Methodist University | 3 | 6 | 18 | 1:43.47 |
Kevin Baseheart | Schroeder Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 19 | 1:43.76 |
Chase Lambert | Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 14 | 1:43.80 |
Paul Gordon | Snowfox Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 20 | 1:44.53 |
Shane Milu | Southern Methodist University | 3 | 1 | 21 | 1:44.56 |
Brian Howell | Sooner Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 22 | 1:44.61 |
Andre Koop | Wichita Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 23 | 1:44.78 |
Sean McDevitt | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:44.89 |
Anthony Portela | Lawrence Aquahawks | 2 | 6 | 16 | 1:45.32 |
Christopher Ginder | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 8 | 24 | 1:46.62 |
Dennis Farfan | Houston Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:53.19 |
Robert Booth | Kerr McGee Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:55.20 |
Dale Rogers | Wisconsin Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1:38.13p |
Joshua Baseheart | Schroeder Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1:40.48p |
Thomas Sacco | Unattached | 3 | 7 | 3 | 1:40.52p |
Ferdinand Postma | Southern Methodist University | 7 | 5 | 4 | 1:41.40p |
Michael Klueh | Longhorn Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 5 | 1:41.68p |
Jonathan White | Southern Methodist University | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1:42.19p |
Adam Beckman | Bakersfield Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 7 | 1:42.60p |
David Bednar | Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 8 | 1:42.83p |
Chris Thompson | Club Wolverine | 9 | 5 | 1:43.04p | |
Nick Divan | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 7 | 3 | 9 | 1:43.18p |
Titus Knight | Longhorn Aquatics | 9 | 3 | 10 | 1:43.54p |
Daniel Owens | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 7 | 6 | 11 | 1:43.58p |
Anthony Portela | Lawrence Aquahawks | 5 | 2 | 12 | 1:43.84p |
MacKenzie LeBlanc | City of Plano Swimmers | 6 | 3 | 13 | 1:43.90p |
John Kendrick | City of Plano Swimmers | 9 | 6 | 14 | 1:43.97p |
Sean McDevitt | Longhorn Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 15 | 1:44.04p |
Chase Lambert | Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team | 9 | 1 | 16 | 1:44.19p |
Nathan Rogers | Lobo Aquatic Club | 8 | 5 | 17 | 1:44.74p |
Hiro Sugimoto | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 6 | 8 | 18 | 1:44.96p |
Kevin Baseheart | Schroeder Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 19 | 1:45.03p |
Andre Koop | Wichita Swim Club | 9 | 7 | 20 | 1:45.17p |
Chase Ingraham | Southern Methodist University | 8 | 7 | 21 | 1:45.48p |
Paul Gordon | Snowfox Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 22 | 1:45.50p |
Brian Howell | Sooner Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 23 | 1:45.79p |
Shane Milu | Southern Methodist University | 6 | 1 | 24 | 1:46.21p |
Christopher Ginder | North Texas Nadadores | 5 | 7 | 25 | 1:46.45p |
Caleb Gottinger | Schroeder Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 26 | 1:46.59p |
Joshua Nosal | Texas Gold | 6 | 2 | 27 | 1:46.90p |
Byron Carlisle | Dallas Mustangs | 5 | 4 | 28 | 1:47.01p |
Jessen Wabeke | Southern Methodist University | 6 | 7 | 29 | 1:47.06p |
John Grothe III | Kerr McGee Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 30 | 1:47.18p |
Cameron Sellers | Wichita Swim Club | 9 | 8 | 31 | 1:47.23p |
Cameron Carlysle | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 32 | 1:47.30p |
Zac Ruzycki | Kerr McGee Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 33 | 1:47.48p |
Matthew Jones | Kansas City Blazers | 5 | 8 | 34 | 1:47.60p |
Derek Ernst | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 3 | 5 | 35 | 1:47.67p |
Will Rivers | Texas Gold | 7 | 7 | 36 | 1:47.70p |
Chris Sellon | Lawrence Aquahawks | 5 | 1 | 37 | 1:47.82p |
Eric Gusa | Dallas Mustangs | 8 | 2 | 38 | 1:47.87p |
David Singley | North Texas Nadadores | 8 | 8 | 39 | 1:48.03p |
William Brackett | Southern Methodist University | 3 | 4 | 40 | 1:48.29p |
Peyton Bobo | Texas Gold | 6 | 4 | 41 | 1:49.52p |
Gregory Goodell | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 6 | 5 | 42 | 1:49.97p |
Joseph Moore | Snowfox Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 43 | 1:50.07p |
Cole McGee | Duke City Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 44 | 1:50.08p |
Kevin Johnson | Team Dolphins | 4 | 5 | 45 | 1:50.09p |
Sean Carroll | Wal*Mart Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 46 | 1:50.12p |
Zachary Bolin | Team Dolphins | 2 | 8 | 47 | 1:50.19p |
Nathan Edwards | Longhorn Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 48 | 1:50.34p |
Christopher Wellborn | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 1 | 49 | 1:50.74p |
Jack Rogers | Lobo Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 50 | 1:50.93p |
Wilbur Gregory | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 51 | 1:51.20p |
William Wood | Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 52 | 1:51.36p |
Jeffery Hendricks | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 6 | 52 | 1:51.36p |
James Turner | River Rats Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 54 | 1:51.77p |
Henry Harris | Extreme Aquatic Team | 4 | 8 | 55 | 1:52.63p |
Christopher Slininger | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 56 | 1:52.70p |
Cody Edwards | Texas Gold | 2 | 1 | 57 | 1:52.72p |
Kevin Swenson | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 58 | 1:53.96p |
Kyle Cordry | Las Cruces Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 59 | 1:54.12p |
Joshua Baker | Lobo Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 60 | 1:54.30p |
Lamar Weeks | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 7 | 61 | 1:55.73p |
Michael Davitt | New Trier Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 62 | 1:55.91p |
Jason Benson | Kansas City Blazers | 5 | 3 | DQp | |
Sean Russell | Rockwall Riptides | 5 | 6 | NSp | |
Kevin Hayes | Jenks Trojan Swim Club | 2 | 6 | NSp |