Women's 200 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Eriel Swanson | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:02.11 |
Katrina Polivka | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:06.56 |
Jaclin Rehring | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:07.34 |
Natalie Adams | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2:08.35 |
Kelsey Amundsen | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:08.43 |
Alicia Zhang | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:09.53 |
Lisa Ginder | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2:09.86 |
Sherrill Thompson | Texas Gold | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:12.90 |
Erin Flanigan | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:14.94 |
Elizabeth Osterman | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:16.12 |
Emily Crowder | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:16.76 |
Tania Escalante | Lone Star Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:19.97 |
Erin Foster | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2:21.12 |
Ellyn Rivers | Texas Gold | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:21.15 |
Deanna Marks | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:21.35 |
Laykin Lowry | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:21.43 |
Eriel Swanson | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2:02.19p |
Lisa Ginder | North Texas Nadadores | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2:09.04p |
Jaclin Rehring | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2:09.77p |
Katrina Polivka | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 4 | 2:10.29p |
Sherrill Thompson | Texas Gold | 5 | 4 | 5 | 2:10.63p |
Kelsey Amundsen | The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 6 | 2:10.68p |
Natalie Adams | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2:11.17p |
Alicia Zhang | Longhorn Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 8 | 2:11.40p |
Mary Foster | The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 9 | 2:11.91p |
Michelle Williamson | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 10 | 2:11.92p |
Caroline McElhany | Aquastar | 5 | 3 | 11 | 2:13.98p |
Ali Berry | Harris County Aquatic Program | 6 | 2 | 12 | 2:14.17p |
Kaelee Mader | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 13 | 2:15.33p |
Monica Yee | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 14 | 2:15.47p |
Lily Moldenhauer | Alamo Area Aquatic | 5 | 7 | 15 | 2:15.92p |
Kayla Jensen | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 7 | 16 | 2:16.00p |
Chelsie Kidd | Blue Tide Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 17 | 2:16.85p |
Morgan Smith | New Wave Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 18 | 2:16.97p |
Erin Flanigan | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:17.09p |
Rachel Olson | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 19 | 2:17.13p |
Jennifer Claydon | Aquastar | 1 | 3 | 20 | 2:17.26p |
Gwendolyn Blythe | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 5 | 21 | 2:17.33p |
Lara Slesnick | Texas Gold | 3 | 3 | 22 | 2:17.38p |
Erin Foster | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:17.89p |
Emily Crowder | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:18.18p |
Hannah Ferrin | Dallas Mustangs | 6 | 1 | 23 | 2:18.22p |
Aimee' Richard | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 24 | 2:18.52p |
Elizabeth Osterman | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:18.60p |
Paige Wells | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 2 | 25 | 2:18.61p |
Erin Johnson | Kerrville Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 26 | 2:19.44p |
Claudia Carlson | Alamo Area Aquatic | 4 | 8 | 27 | 2:19.79p |
Rachael Spurgeon | Klein Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 28 | 2:19.80p |
Lauren Maxey | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 8 | 29 | 2:20.00p |
Tania Escalante | Lone Star Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:20.40p |
Shannon Moltner | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 6 | 30 | 2:20.80p |
Jessica Leger | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 31 | 2:21.01p |
Calley Parham | Lubbock Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 32 | 2:21.29p |
Laura Justice | The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 33 | 2:21.89p |
Ashley Adams | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 34 | 2:22.99p |
Ellyn Rivers | Texas Gold | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2:23.10p |
Deanna Marks | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2:23.10p |
Laykin Lowry | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2:23.19p |
Casey Clark | Klein Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 9 | 2:23.21p |
Erin Sosdian | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 35 | 2:23.24p |
Wylie Escobedo | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 36 | 2:23.54p |
Carleigh Kutac | Dads Club Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 37 | 2:23.58p |
Aubrie Little | Klein Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 38 | 2:23.82p |
Audrea Stanton | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 39 | 2:24.26p |
Abigail Edwards | Lone Star Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 40 | 2:26.74p |
Isabel Regalado | El Paso Aqua Posse | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:26.87p |
Madeline Alvarado | City of Midland Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 41 | 2:27.55p |
Kelli Castro | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 7 | 11 | 2:27.60p |
Kelsey Leneave | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2:29.44p |
Sophia Belazi | City of Midland Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 13 | 2:30.46p |
Ashley Gropp | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 14 | 2:31.57p |
Sarah Peterson | Space City Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 15 | 2:32.19p |
Kathryn Magan | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 1 | 16 | 2:32.41p |
Shelby Kiser | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | NSp | |
Kelly Wright | Texas Gold | 3 | 2 | NSp | |
Claire Singley | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 3 | NSp | |
Spindrift Beck | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 6 | NSp | |
Cassidy Merckling | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 3 | NSp | |
Morgan Sharp | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 6 | NSp | |
Tiffany Cheng | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 3 | NSp | |
Jennifer Steele | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 2 | NSp |