Men's 200 Individual Medley Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Samuel Gramling | Gator Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 22 | 2:41.15 |
ryan walbridge | Swac Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 76 | 2:41.17 |
Samuel Lipari | Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 23 | 2:41.21 |
Matthew Gagne' | New Trier Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 5 | 2:42.16 |
Grant Hall | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2:42.40 |
andrew wynn | Northridge Area Swim Assoc. | 4 | 7 | 77 | 2:42.42 |
Teddy Burns | Lake Forest Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 78 | 2:42.92 |
Alexander Carr | Southeastern Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 79 | 2:43.81 |
willis stowe iii | Avon Community Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 80 | 2:44.04 |
Clayton Johnson | Washington Township | 4 | 2 | 24 | 2:44.46 |
Nathan Falknor | Washington Township | 3 | 2 | 25 | 2:44.74 |
Will Gagne' | New Trier Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 26 | 2:45.07 |
Michael Carrigan | Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 27 | 2:45.77 |
Brian Mitchell | Lake Forest Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 81 | 2:45.97 |
James Alvey | Owensboro Mercy Marlins | 4 | 6 | 82 | 2:46.03 |
michael wilson | New Trier Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 83 | 2:46.62 |
Adam Ferendo | Southeastern Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2:47.09 |
Caleb Coots | Gator Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 28 | 2:47.10 |
Anthony Orlowski | Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 84 | 2:47.16 |
Christopher Myers | Southeastern Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 85 | 2:47.52 |
Sebastian Garcia | Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2:47.91 |
Evan Rhinesmith | Southeastern Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 86 | 2:47.95 |
Michael Gannon | Lake Forest Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 29 | 2:48.40 |
matthew mcclone | New Trier Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 30 | 2:48.42 |
Rodrick Perry | Southeastern Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 31 | 2:48.47 |
Cody Hall | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 87 | 2:48.64 |
isaac lopez | New Trier Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 32 | 2:49.07 |
Anders Peterson | New Trier Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 33 | 2:49.25 |
Joe Jeffers | New Trier Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 34 | 2:49.50 |
ethan radalia | Swac Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 88 | 2:49.80 |
Davis Malone | Lake Forest Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:49.97 |
Ryan Rethlake | Huntington /wells Otters | 3 | 1 | 89 | 2:50.57 |
Vincenzo Dibenedetto | Washington Township | 5 | 5 | 90 | 2:51.10 |
nicholas chettleburgh | Penn Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 35 | 2:51.70 |
gary barnard | Capital Area Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 36 | 2:51.71 |
John Van Dyke | Avon Community Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 37 | 2:52.15 |
John Winck | Newburgh Sea Creatures | 2 | 1 | 10 | 2:52.80 |
Robert Taylor | Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 11 | 2:53.39 |
Jonathan Grodecki | New Trier Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 12 | 2:54.21 |
Marshall Osborne | Southeastern Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 38 | 2:54.26 |
joseph rondot | Swac Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 39 | 2:54.32 |
Jacob Furnas | Swac Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 13 | 2:54.48 |
William Scruggs | Unattached-Riviera | 2 | 6 | 40 | 2:54.59 |
Jacob Patterson | Unattached-Riviera | 2 | 3 | 41 | 2:55.40 |
Jasper Gores | Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 14 | 2:55.49 |
Tanner Landstra | Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:55.67 |
Chase Warner | Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 91 | 2:56.13 |
Brennen Berger | Northridge Area Swim Assoc. | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:56.38 |
Michael Hurst | Unattached-Avon Community Swim | 2 | 2 | 15 | 2:56.43 |
Otto Sipe | Riviera Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 42 | 2:56.51 |
Garret Iden | Southeastern Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 92 | 2:56.52 |
Nicholas Welker | Gator Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 93 | 2:58.18 |
craig lloyd | Northridge Area Swim Assoc. | 3 | 8 | 94 | 2:58.75 |
Ryan Carr | Southeastern Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 95 | 2:58.77 |
Matthew Fox | Riviera Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 16 | 2:58.94 |
Dylan Ferguson | Unattached-Avon Community Swim | 1 | 7 | 17 | 2:59.72 |
Christopher Hodges | Lake Forest Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:59.97 |
Eric Myers | Swac Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 18 | 3:00.09 |
Brian Clark | Washington Township | 2 | 3 | 19 | 3:00.37 |
brian spegele | Southeastern Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 96 | 3:00.67 |
Zachary Snider | Southeastern Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 43 | 3:01.13 |
Gavin Olson | Newburgh Sea Creatures | 2 | 8 | 20 | 3:01.47 |
Seth Essington | Southeastern Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 44 | 3:01.68 |
Kevin Jones | Avon Community Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 45 | 3:02.20 |
Joshua Miller | Avon Community Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 46 | 3:03.90 |
Kevin Armstrong | New Trier Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 47 | 3:04.29 |
Alexander Barniak | Newburgh Sea Creatures | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3:05.34 |
austin bernth | Northridge Area Swim Assoc. | 3 | 8 | 5 | 3:06.52 |
Zach Crist | Riviera Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 21 | 3:07.16 |
Samuel Kozman | Southeastern Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 48 | 3:07.21 |
Steven Cady | Washington Township | 3 | 2 | 6 | 3:07.51 |
Samuel Sipe | Riviera Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 49 | 3:07.71 |
Wyatt Larson | Gator Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 22 | 3:07.90 |
Maxwell Mckay | Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 7 | 3:08.95 |
Bryan Bunning | Lake Forest Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 23 | 3:10.00 |
Julian Toumey | Riviera Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 50 | 3:12.71 |
Bryan Higgins | Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 51 | 3:26.49 |
Blair Partridge | Lake Forest Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 52 | 3:30.03 |
Michael Masters | Southeastern Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 8 | 3:30.26 |
Jordan Hall | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 9 | 3:31.19 |
Bradley Trahin | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 10 | 3:31.29 |
Graeme Murphy | Lake Forest Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 53 | 3:31.92 |
Daniel Jaekel | Lake Forest Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 11 | 3:34.32 |
John Tyndall | Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 12 | 3:36.18 |
Andrew Rice | Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 13 | 3:45.07 |
David Bielecki | Washington Township | 1 | 4 | 14 | 3:48.32 |
Patrick Montgomery | Southeastern Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 15 | 4:01.36 |
Griffin Sunderman | Southeastern Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 16 | 4:08.32 |
Nicholas Myers | Swac Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:16.87 |
Tyler Stevenson | Newburgh Sea Creatures | 3 | 3 | DQ | |
robert tucker | Southeastern Swim Club | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
logan pollander | Swac Swim Team | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
James Ridgeway | Lake Forest Swim Club | 12 | 2 | NS | |
Dillon Fallis | Avon Community Swim Team | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Nelson Wong | Southeastern Swim Club | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Paul Bustion | Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | 4 | DQ | |
Patrick Kelley | Southeastern Swim Club | 3 | 6 | DQ | |
aaron troyer | Northridge Area Swim Assoc. | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Bryce Ferendo | Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Gregory Sprout | Avon Community Swim Team | 2 | 6 | DQ |