Men's 200 Individual Medley Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matthew Flaherty | Carmel Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 35 | 2:41.49 |
Jordan Bantista | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 36 | 2:41.78 |
Ryan Page | Swim Indy | 4 | 7 | 7 | 2:41.80 |
Aaron Bercovici | Bloomington Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 37 | 2:42.07 |
Kyler Heckman | Yorktown Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 38 | 2:43.75 |
James Costin | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2:45.04 |
Eric Dobis | Munster Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 9 | 2:45.18 |
Spencer Loscar | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 44 | 2:45.29 |
Krishnan Rajagopalan | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 39 | 2:45.56 |
Mark Cooney | Carmel Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 10 | 2:45.93 |
Joseph Krahulik | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:46.26 |
Dallas Dutton | Bloomington Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 40 | 2:46.48 |
Alex Cox | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2:48.07 |
Nicholas Richardson | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 12 | 2:49.56 |
Kevin Broad | Southeastern Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 13 | 2:51.24 |
Austin Dunn | Yorktown Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 14 | 2:52.79 |
Scott Osborne | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 15 | 2:52.85 |
John Leforge | Colonel Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 41 | 2:53.07 |
Victor Schleich | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:53.97 |
Justin Smith | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 42 | 2:55.82 |
Mitchell Cooper | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2:56.08 |
Thaddeus Wireman | Twin Lakes Area Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 43 | 2:56.10 |
Dimas Macdonald | Lawrence Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 3 | 2:56.29 |
Adam Noens | Lawrence Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:58.15 |
Alexander Hayden | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 17 | 3:00.54 |
Alexander Bertoloni Meli | Bloomington Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 44 | 3:00.59 |
Andrew Krahulik | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 18 | 3:00.60 |
Storm Strader | Storm Aquatics-Unattached | 1 | 5 | 19 | 3:00.83 |
Anthony Gwinnup | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 20 | 3:01.83 |
Samuel Thompson | Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 21 | 3:01.97 |
Peter Koss | Carmel Swim Club-unattached | 2 | 1 | 22 | 3:01.99 |
Anthony Wishart | Swim Indy | 2 | 7 | 23 | 3:02.33 |
Andrew Liu | Triton Swimming | 1 | 7 | 5 | 3:02.71 |
Michael Masters | Southeastern Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 6 | 3:05.77 |
Matthew Capelli | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 7 | 3:07.38 |
Daniel O'brien | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 8 | 3:08.49 |
Lucas Colwell | Indy Dolphins | 2 | 6 | 24 | 3:11.82 |
Ryan Zukerman | Carmel Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 9 | 3:14.28 |
luke spencer | Sugar Creek Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 10 | 3:16.33 |
Paul Bean | Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 11 | 3:18.53 |
jarrett furr | Sugar Creek Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 25 | 3:26.55 |
Lukas Johnson | Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 12 | 3:30.75 |
keith ridge | Sugar Creek Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 26 | 3:31.62 |
Patrick Montgomery | Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 13 | 3:34.18 |
Griffin Sunderman | Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 14 | 3:38.34 |
Brandon Gum | Lawrence Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 15 | 3:40.02 |
Connor Phelan | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 27 | 3:40.52 |
hunter prol | Southeastern Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 45 | 3:47.13 |
Chance Hartley | Bloomington Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 16 | 3:50.09 |
James Pappas | Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 17 | 3:54.36 |
daniel hepfer | Bloomington Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 18 | 4:02.39 |
Derek Stauder | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 19 | 4:17.63 |
Sean Hayden | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Sebastian Garcia | Southeastern Swim Club | 4 | 3 | DQ | |
Thomas Smith | Bloomington Swim Club | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
kalu ferreira | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 4 | NS | |
zachary meadows | Southeastern Swim Club | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Zechariah Banks | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Cameron Howe | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 3 | DQ | |
frank rapin | Munster Swim Club | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Nikolas Astashinsky | Carmel Swim Club | 7 | 2 | DQ | |
Nicholas Catellier | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Joseph Belkairous | Munster Swim Club | 3 | 7 | DQ | |
Bryan Hughes | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 4 | DQ | |
daniel jarboe | Connersville Area Swim Team | 2 | 4 | DQ | |
Carson Slater | Yorktown Swim Club | 6 | 1 | DQ | |
ryan smiley | Swim Indy | 3 | 8 | DQ | |
Charles Williams | Carmel Swim Club | 3 | 2 | DQ | |
sasha huddleston | Southeastern Swim Club | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
ben fischer | Decatur County Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Christopher Mattson | Zionsville Swim Club | 5 | 3 | DQ | |
Zachary Snider | Southeastern Swim Club | 3 | 5 | DQ | |
Hilton Heineke IV | Southeastern Swim Club | 6 | 7 | DQ |