Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Way-Joe Lee | The Bolles School | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:55.16 |
Michael Larmoyeux | The Bolles School | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:55.61 |
John Long | Bishop Kenny High School | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:57.36 |
Brenno Varanda | Northeast High Schoo | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:57.76 |
Joe Ziegler | Leon High School | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:57.86 |
Alexander Martin | The Bolles School | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:58.14 |
Harrison Brown | Episcopal High School | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1:59.33 |
Cory Smith | Eastside HS | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:00.46 |
Matthew Reischl | Gulf Coast High School | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:01.83 |
Edmund Pikula | Dr. Phillips | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:01.92 |
Robby Kennedy | Fort Myers HS | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:05.05 |
Zak Clare-Salzler | Buchholz High School | 1 | 7 | 12 | 2:05.05 |
Russell Snyder | Northeast High Schoo | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:05.65 |
John Lang | Bishop Kenny High School | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:06.07 |
Kevin Hayes | Belen Jesuit Prep School | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2:06.44 |
Chris Hawkins | The Bolles School | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:07.44 |
Way-Joe Lee | The Bolles School | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1:57.62p |
Brenno Varanda | Northeast High Schoo | 9 | 5 | 2 | 1:57.71p |
John Long | Bishop Kenny High School | 8 | 5 | 3 | 1:58.17p |
Michael Larmoyeux | The Bolles School | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1:58.69p |
Alexander Martin | The Bolles School | 8 | 6 | 5 | 2:00.63p |
Cory Smith | Eastside HS | 9 | 3 | 6 | 2:00.67p |
John Lang | Bishop Kenny High School | 7 | 3 | 7 | 2:01.63p |
Harrison Brown | Episcopal High School | 7 | 4 | 8 | 2:01.82p |
Joe Ziegler | Leon High School | 7 | 5 | 9 | 2:02.22p |
Edmund Pikula | Dr. Phillips | 9 | 6 | 10 | 2:02.63p |
Matthew Reischl | Gulf Coast High School | 8 | 3 | 11 | 2:04.77p |
Robby Kennedy | Fort Myers HS | 9 | 7 | 12 | 2:05.10p |
Russell Snyder | Northeast High Schoo | 7 | 7 | 13 | 2:06.12p |
Zak Clare-Salzler | Buchholz High School | 8 | 7 | 14 | 2:06.86p |
Kevin Hayes | Belen Jesuit Prep School | 7 | 6 | 15 | 2:07.07p |
Chris Hawkins | The Bolles School | 7 | 1 | 16 | 2:07.95p |
Max Polin | North Broward Prep | 7 | 2 | 17 | 2:07.98p |
Raymond Zomerfeld | Belen Jesuit Prep School | 9 | 1 | 18 | 2:08.26p |
Mike Carlin | Bishop Kenny High School | 8 | 2 | 19 | 2:09.33p |
Mike Roka | Fort Myers HS | 6 | 6 | 20 | 2:09.90p |
Julio Vallette | Holy Trinity Academy | 9 | 8 | 21 | 2:10.33p |
Mike Austin | Fort Myers HS | 9 | 2 | 22 | 2:10.36p |
Nicholas Holterman | Providence High School | 8 | 1 | 23 | 2:10.38p |
Artie Wai | Rickards High School | 6 | 7 | 24 | 2:10.41p |
Orlando Alvarez Burgos | Belen Jesuit Prep School | 6 | 3 | 25 | 2:10.60p |
Jason Shoemaker | Lakewood Ranch High School | 6 | 2 | 26 | 2:10.77p |
Tyler Caton | Sebring High School | 6 | 5 | 27 | 2:12.77p |
Jeremy Carusone | Gainesville High School | 7 | 8 | 28 | 2:14.56p |
Mike Tracey | Lyman High School | 6 | 1 | 29 | 2:15.34p |
Ben Landon | Berkeley Prep School | 5 | 5 | 30 | 2:15.89p |
Patrick Shropshire | Chiles High School | 6 | 4 | 31 | 2:17.61p |
Denver Barrows | Cocoa Beach Jr/Sr High | 5 | 4 | 32 | 2:17.82p |
Alex Smith | Sarasota High School | 4 | 3 | 33 | 2:20.47p |
Thomas Creel | Lake Placid High School | 5 | 3 | 34 | 2:21.67p |
Andrew Altvater | Lake Placid High School | 5 | 6 | 35 | 2:21.86p |
Greg Gleeson | Cypress Lake | 5 | 2 | 36 | 2:22.09p |
Chase Daniel | Chiles High School | 4 | 2 | 37 | 2:24.24p |
Chris Wainwright | Episcopal High School | 4 | 6 | 38 | 2:24.25p |
Ronnie Sliwicki | Sebring High School | 5 | 7 | 39 | 2:24.39p |
Tulio Alvarez Burgos | Belen Jesuit Prep School | 3 | 3 | 40 | 2:25.17p |
Chris Stranburg | Leon High School | 4 | 4 | 41 | 2:27.41p |
Paul Bergelt | Gateway HS | 3 | 1 | 42 | 2:28.51p |
Nicholas Coward | Charlotte High School | 4 | 7 | 43 | 2:28.59p |
Eric Stenberg | Buchholz High School | 4 | 8 | 44 | 2:30.01p |
Manuel Serrano | Gateway HS | 2 | 3 | 45 | 2:30.51p |
Ryan Hormel | Cocoa Beach Jr/Sr High | 3 | 7 | 46 | 2:32.34p |
Chris Hagerty | Titusville High School | 2 | 6 | 47 | 2:32.51p |
Esteban Arias | Barron Collier High School | 2 | 4 | 48 | 2:34.43p |
Luis Colon | St. Cloud High School | 3 | 6 | 49 | 2:35.21p |
Austin Mosley | Sebring High School | 4 | 5 | 50 | 2:37.27p |
Derek Hendrie | Lake Placid High School | 2 | 2 | 51 | 2:38.11p |
Doug Ford | Florida Air Academy | 1 | 3 | 52 | 2:38.23p |
Sam McArter | Sarasota High School | 1 | 4 | 53 | 2:39.61p |
Ernesto Espejo | Cocoa Beach Jr/Sr High | 3 | 5 | 54 | 2:39.90p |
Kyle Rademaker | Lakewood Ranch High School | 2 | 1 | 55 | 2:42.25p |
Ryan Milton | Episcopal High School | 2 | 8 | 56 | 2:43.28p |
Jon Gilbert | Barron Collier High School | 4 | 1 | 57 | 2:50.01p |
Claudius Burrows | Florida Air Academy | 1 | 5 | 58 | 3:03.44p |
Sean Day | George Jenkins HS | 5 | 8 | NSp | |
Nick Reece | Lakewood Ranch High School | 2 | 7 | NSp | |
Brendan Lynch | Cocoa Beach Jr/Sr High | 5 | 1 | DQp | |
Matt Brennan | Cypress Lake | 3 | 8 | DQp | |
Ray Wise | Eastside HS | 2 | 5 | DQp | |
Jared Lavoy | Lake Placid High School | 3 | 4 | DQp | |
James Scheiner | Titusville High School | 6 | 8 | DQp | |
Sergio Ramirez | Gateway HS | 3 | 2 | NSp |