Women's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
sarah yacko | Merrillville Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:02.77 |
Katie Balko | Nw Indiana Kicking Express | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:02.81 |
Melissa Liao | Boilermaker Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:04.11 |
Alisa Zoltowski | Boilermaker Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:05.05 |
Susanne Fawcett | Cass County Seals | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:06.99 |
Elizabeth Mercer | Zionsville Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2:07.42 |
Reed Koester | Lafayette Area Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:07.67 |
jessica dranchak | Portage Porpoise Swim Club, In | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:07.91 |
Rachel Bewley | Zionsville Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:08.00 |
megan specyal | Lake Central Barracudas | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:08.34 |
brittany adams | Crown Point Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:08.38 |
Bridgette Ruehl | Crown Point Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2:08.42 |
Mackenzie Berger | Zionsville Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:08.59 |
Kelsey Gray | Boilermaker Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:09.31 |
Jessica Campbell | Duneland Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2:10.11 |
Elizabeth Majewski | Boilermaker Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 10 | 2:10.52 |
Melissa Auckley | Lafayette Area Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:11.11 |
Courtney Hendrix | Union Township Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:11.12 |
Peyton Zehner | Cass County Seals | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2:11.16 |
sarah ritter | Lafayette Area Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:12.14 |
Anna Lines | Duneland Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2:12.29 |
Mary Majewski | Boilermaker Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2:12.38 |
Hannah Raspopovich | Crown Point Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:12.44 |
danielle johnson | Valpo Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2:15.00 |
Kari Krafft | Duneland Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 13 | 2:15.20 |
sierra king | Portage Porpoise Swim Club, In | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:15.37 |
Anna Chapman | Zionsville Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:15.47 |
Elaine Pitsas | Munster Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 15 | 2:15.73 |
Leighann Mattson | Zionsville Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2:15.80 |
victoria klimczak | La Porte Comm. Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:15.92 |
Gabrielle Krstevski | Crown Point Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 16 | 2:15.98 |
Melanie Kernodle | Zionsville Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2:16.13 |
marissa hoshaw | Valpo Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 14 | 2:16.78 |
Lauren Zehner | Cass County Seals | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:17.41 |
carly jackson | La Porte Comm. Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:18.37 |
caitlin winters | Lansing Swim Organization | 1 | 4 | 15 | 2:18.92 |
Amanda Kernodle | Zionsville Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:19.67 |
bridget callaghan | Piranha Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:21.08 |
shelby conrad | Sugar Creek Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:21.63 |
riley carter | Valpo Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:21.96 |
Gaenna Rogers | Quad County Swimming Sharks | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:22.49 |
kristina parrish | Piranha Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2:23.17 |
patience smith | Lafayette Area Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:24.02 |
Gabriella Popovich | Union Township Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 12 | 2:24.21 |
Rachel Beehler | Zionsville Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2:27.67 |
Stefanie Briggs | Munster Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 14 | 2:28.70 |
Alison Ismail | Zionsville Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 15 | 2:31.43 |
chloe christ | La Porte Comm. Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:31.51 |
Erin Socha | Duneland Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2:32.69 |
jaymie pliskey | La Porte Comm. Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:33.21 |
erin callaghan | Piranha Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 4 | 2:35.13 |
kennedy wilck | Merrillville Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2:35.66 |
wendy banta | Duneland Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2:36.33 |
gena banta | Duneland Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2:39.66 |
kaitlyn steffus | Valpo Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:41.31 |
Brooke Stoddard | Duneland Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:41.85 |
Charlotte Ahls | Unattached | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:42.29 |
Tekla Mccabe | Twin Lakes Area Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:43.35 |
jessica maricich | Lansing Swim Organization | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:45.37 |
lauren miltenberger | Piranha Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 13 | 2:45.67 |
alexandra st. amour | Crown Point Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 14 | 2:48.41 |
marissa lewis | Sugar Creek Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 15 | 2:49.69 |
morgan courteau | Hobart Tiger Sharks | 2 | 1 | 16 | 2:53.11 |
stephanie krause | Portage Porpoise Swim Club, In | 1 | 6 | 17 | 2:53.83 |
Sarah Rogers | Quad County Swimming Sharks | 1 | 3 | 18 | 2:56.88 |
blair hooser | Boilermaker Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 19 | 2:57.85 |
sydney vanderwoude | Lansing Swim Organization | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Rachel Stidham | Lake Central Barracudas | 3 | 8 | DQ | |
sarah yacko | Merrillville Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:03.97p |
Katie Balko | Nw Indiana Kicking Express | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:04.36p |
Melissa Liao | Boilermaker Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:05.35p |
jessica dranchak | Portage Porpoise Swim Club, In | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2:06.65p |
Susanne Fawcett | Cass County Seals | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2:06.97p |
Alisa Zoltowski | Boilermaker Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:07.29p |
Reed Koester | Lafayette Area Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2:07.70p |
Rachel Bewley | Zionsville Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2:08.20p |
Peyton Zehner | Cass County Seals | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:08.58p |
Melissa Auckley | Lafayette Area Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:08.84p |
Mackenzie Berger | Zionsville Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 5 | 2:09.20p |
Elizabeth Mercer | Zionsville Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 6 | 2:09.23p |
Kelsey Gray | Boilermaker Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2:09.37p |
Bridgette Ruehl | Crown Point Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 7 | 2:09.42p |
Lauren Zehner | Cass County Seals | 2 | 4 | 8 | 2:09.54p |
Jessica Campbell | Duneland Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 8 | 2:10.24p |
caitlin winters | Lansing Swim Organization | 3 | 3 | 9 | 2:10.25p |
megan specyal | Lake Central Barracudas | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:11.41p |
ashley klakoski | Union Township Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2:11.48p |
kari payton | Union Township Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:11.61p |
Courtney Hendrix | Union Township Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 13 | 2:11.92p |
Mary Majewski | Boilermaker Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:12.01p |
brittany adams | Crown Point Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 9 | 2:12.09p |
danielle johnson | Valpo Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 15 | 2:12.62p |
sarah ritter | Lafayette Area Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 10 | 2:12.68p |
Libby McHugh | Merrillville Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:13.04p |
Anna Lines | Duneland Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 11 | 2:13.93p |
Elaine Pitsas | Munster Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 12 | 2:14.76p |
Anna Chapman | Zionsville Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 13 | 2:15.01p |
Elizabeth Majewski | Boilermaker Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 14 | 2:15.57p |
Gabrielle Krstevski | Crown Point Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 15 | 2:15.74p |
Hannah Raspopovich | Crown Point Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:16.19p |