Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
John Scott | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:03.20 |
Miles Joye | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:09.54 |
Andrew Thomas | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:10.86 |
John Rapetti | Hub Fins | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:15.94 |
Jacob Reynolds | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:16.49 |
Samuel Beemster | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:19.39 |
Andrew Caro | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2:20.02 |
Austin Abigt | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:20.71 |
Tynan Stewart | Hub Fins | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:22.59 |
Ben LaBombard | Unattached Southeastern | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2:22.96 |
Tellier Kenny | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:25.27 |
Riley Mayes | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:25.96 |
Ethan Stone | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:28.42 |
Andrew Walsh | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2:28.46 |
Joshua Williams | Maverick Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:29.90 |
Brian Robinson | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:31.24 |
Matthew Schade | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2:32.01 |
Tyler Essary | Prattville Sea Lions of Pymca | 2 | 7 | 9 | 2:32.15 |
Richard Hudman | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:33.56 |
Ian Mangum | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:33.93 |
Richard Hudson | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:37.35 |
Dillon Stein | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:40.21 |
Bryful Sun | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:41.22 |
Ryan Mangum | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:43.18 |
Andrew Priede | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:45.13 |
Jeremie Schloss | Prattville Sea Lions of Pymca | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:46.95 |
Joseph Mackenzie | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:47.79 |
Samuel Stewart | Hub Fins | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:48.83 |
Donald Wagnon | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:48.89 |
Kenneth Levens | Prattville Sea Lions of Pymca | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:49.11 |
Cameron Cain | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 11 | 2:54.67 |
John Chastain | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:59.23 |
Ben Morseth | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 3:01.78 |
Isaac Stackhouse | Prattville Sea Lions of Pymca | 1 | 6 | 11 | 3:03.23 |
Conor Mangum | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 1 | 2 | 10 | 3:03.53 |
Michael Madden | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 1 | 5 | 11 | 3:07.23 |
John Snell | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 12 | 3:21.93 |
Matthew Anders | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 13 | 3:27.45 |
Michael Braseth | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 12 | 3:33.16 |
william mangum | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3:46.11 |
Joshua Kimbrell | Unattached Southeastern | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4:08.79 |
Allen Yazdi | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4:47.26 |
Aden Mackenzie | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 6 | NS | |
mark guthrie | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Christopher Jennings | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Brad Powell | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Stafford Edwards | Hub Fins | 1 | 4 | NS |