Women's 200 Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Leslie Fung | Koret Youth Swim Club | 6 | 2:43.62p | ||
Lindsay Robertson | Reno Aquatic Club | 22 | 2:44.22p | ||
Courtney Batcheller | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 7 | 2:44.34p | ||
Joyce Zhou | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 8 | 2:45.62p | ||
Megan Lloyd | Reno Aquatic Club | 9 | 2:46.75p | ||
Lilly Nelson | Peninsula Covenant Aquatics | 10 | 2:46.76p | ||
Rachel Knowles | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 11 | 2:47.06p | ||
Michaela Gillenwater | Carson Aquatic Club | 12 | 2:48.15p | ||
Leah Goldman | Peninsula Covenant Aquatics | 13 | 2:49.03p | ||
Holly Burton | Reno Aquatic Club | 14 | 2:49.30p | ||
Grace Sayre | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 15 | 2:49.81p | ||
Brittney Malick | Gilroy Gators Swim Team | 16 | 2:50.81p | ||
Kathleen Nguyen | Flying Fish | 17 | 2:51.11p | ||
reagan yates | Courtside Swim Club | 18 | 2:51.26p | ||
Rea Brakaj | Santa Clara Swim Club | 19 | 2:53.31p | ||
Monica McNamara | Alameda Island Aquatics | 20 | 2:54.36p | ||
Mary Welton | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 21 | 2:54.91p | ||
Madison Donovan | Santa Clara Swim Club | 22 | 2:55.91p | ||
Mara Schneider | Golden Bear Swim Club | 23 | 2:57.97p | ||
Tara Udinski | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | SCRp | |||
Diana Shanahan | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | SCRp | |||
Heather Stanbury | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | SCRp | |||
Sara Bonino | Thunderbolt | SCRp | |||
Kimberlyn Kreuzberger | Marin Pirates | SCRp | |||
Stefanie Scherp | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | SCRp | |||
Brittney Boyd | Mavericks | SCRp | |||
Elizabeth Castro-Abrams | Marin Pirates | SCRp | |||
Shaina Thompson | Monterey County Aquatic Team | SCRp | |||
Abby Duckett | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | SCRp | |||
Sasha Alcon | Flying Fish | SCRp | |||
Jamie Walitsch | Osprey Aquatics | SCRp | |||
Natalie Naruns | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | DQp | |||
Catherine Yao | Sunnyvale Swim Club | SCRp | |||
Kassandra Bispo | Pirate Aquatics | SCRp | |||
Madison Applegate | Terrapins Swim Team | SCRp | |||
hanna carroll | Terrapins Swim Team | SCRp | |||
Janice Leung | Otter Swim Club | SCRp | |||
Julie Mraovich | Terrapins Swim Team | SCRp | |||
Linnea Mack | Osprey Aquatics | SCRp | |||
ali berrien | Tiger Aquatics | SCRp | |||
Christine Lum | Oakland Barracuda Aquatics | SCRp | |||
Eva Chen | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | SCRp | |||
Brooke Woodward | Orinda Aquatics | SCRp | |||
Kathryn Skropeta | Orinda Aquatics | SCRp | |||
Natalie Focha | Unattached Pacific Swimming | SCRp | |||
Chanel Ball | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | SCRp | |||
Shawna Chan | Burlingame Aquatics | SCRp | |||
Jacqueline Do | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | DQp | |||
Margaret Bever | Orinda Aquatics | SCRp | |||
Elise Gustafson | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | SCRp | |||
Michelle Miller | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | SCRp | |||
Lyssa Shimamoto | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | SCRp | |||
Heather Cramer | Santa Rosa Neptunes | SCRp | |||
Emily Medved | Thunderbolt | SCRp |