Men's 200 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Robert Manor | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:14.27 |
Travis Knop | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:15.47 |
Derek Delisle | Adirondack Bluefins | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:21.61 |
Andy Chevalier | Lake Champlain Waves | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2:25.15 |
Bruce Maki | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:25.90 |
Alexander Willis | Greater Ottawa Kingfish | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:27.07 |
Brendan Smith | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:30.24 |
Joseph Moeller | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:31.62 |
Jeffrey Singer | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2:31.82 |
Tim Parkes | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:31.83 |
Alexander Kalish | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:32.15 |
Myles Poster | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:34.48 |
Vadim Yafayev | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:39.75 |
Alex Grayston | Greater Ottawa Kingfish | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:44.00 |
Jonah Lombardo | Greater Ottawa Kingfish | 1 | 4 | 8 | 3:01.14 |
Robert Manor | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:16.96p |
Travis Knop | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:20.79p |
Bruce Maki | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:23.46p |
Derek Delisle | Adirondack Bluefins | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:23.76p |
Alex Moniot | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:24.58p |
Andy Chevalier | Lake Champlain Waves | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:24.60p |
Alexander Willis | Greater Ottawa Kingfish | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:25.25p |
Myles Poster | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2:28.07p |
Alexander Kalish | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:28.39p |
Sean Kennedy | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:30.10p |
Tim Parkes | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:31.30p |
Brendan Smith | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:31.42p |
Craig Matt | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:33.34p |
Jeffrey Singer | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:34.89p |
Joseph Moeller | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2:35.51p |
Vadim Yafayev | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2:37.00p |
Alex Grayston | Greater Ottawa Kingfish | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2:42.20p |
Ryosuke Kameyama | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:43.05p |
Jonah Lombardo | Greater Ottawa Kingfish | 2 | 5 | 8 | 2:56.95p |
Aaryn Coker | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 9 | 2:59.19p |