Men's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Daniel Hasler | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:35.35 |
daniel proctor | Cardinal Community Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2:40.81 |
Alexander Harris | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:41.00 |
cameron miller | Piranha Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 9 | 2:42.06 |
Joseph Wulf | Munster Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:43.26 |
Nathaniel Stoller | Northridge Area Swim Assoc. | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2:43.54 |
Rey Carandang | Vincennes YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:44.76 |
Tyler Stevenson | Newburgh Sea Creatures | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:45.62 |
Sebastian Garcia | Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:46.13 |
Nikolas Astashinsky | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:47.34 |
John Lee | Donner Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:47.46 |
Keilor Gilbert | Bloomington Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 12 | 2:48.54 |
Kameron Chastain | Seymour Swimming | 1 | 8 | 13 | 2:48.78 |
Addison Bray | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 1 | 4 | 14 | 2:50.21 |
John Stuy | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2:51.61 |
Christopher Ingram | Power Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 16 | 2:54.58 |
Daniel Hasler | Carmel Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:36.75p |
Alexander Harris | Donner Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2:44.07p |
Rey Carandang | Vincennes YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:44.11p |
Joseph Wulf | Munster Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2:45.07p |
Tyler Stevenson | Newburgh Sea Creatures | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2:46.92p |
daniel proctor | Cardinal Community Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 6 | 2:47.02p |
Nathaniel Stoller | Northridge Area Swim Assoc. | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2:47.13p |
Sebastian Garcia | Southeastern Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2:47.51p |
Addison Bray | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 5 | 5 | 9 | 2:47.79p |
Nikolas Astashinsky | Carmel Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 10 | 2:48.68p |
John Lee | Donner Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 11 | 2:49.20p |
cameron miller | Piranha Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2:50.04p |
Christopher Ingram | Power Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 13 | 2:51.15p |
Keilor Gilbert | Bloomington Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 14 | 2:52.29p |
John Stuy | Carmel Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 15 | 2:52.93p |
Kameron Chastain | Seymour Swimming | 5 | 7 | 16 | 2:52.99p |
Gregory Freudenthaler | Donner Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 17 | 2:54.16p |
Matthew Fox | Riviera Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 18 | 2:56.18p |
Charlie Thomas | Carmel Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 19 | 2:56.21p |
Larkin Schwarz | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 20 | 2:56.22p |
Karl Heine | Lawrence Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 21 | 2:57.14p |
Ian Boggs | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 22 | 2:59.07p |
Jacob Robinson | Southeastern Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 23 | 2:59.18p |
James Wiethoff | Seymour Swimming | 4 | 8 | 24 | 2:59.43p |
Tegan Nakanishi | Power Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 25 | 3:00.91p |
matthew smith | Crown Point Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 26 | 3:01.95p |
Skyler Ruschhaupt | Huntington /wells Otters | 2 | 4 | 27 | 3:02.04p |
Ryne Tabler | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 28 | 3:02.45p |
Scott Wallingford | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 29 | 3:02.46p |
tyler young | Bloomington Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 30 | 3:03.63p |
Adam Buchta | Jasper Aquatic Wildcats | 2 | 2 | 31 | 3:03.69p |
Joshua Miller | Avon Community Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 32 | 3:03.86p |
Kevin Broad | Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 33 | 3:03.92p |
Jordan Bantista | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 34 | 3:04.13p |
Alex Hawkins | Jasper Aquatic Wildcats | 1 | 4 | 35 | 3:04.80p |
nathan quinlan | Piranha Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 36 | 3:05.46p |
Carlin Hobbs | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 37 | 3:10.11p |
andrew podgorski | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 6 | DQp |