Women's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Chelsea Franklin | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:53.89 |
Nicole Samilo | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:56.20 |
Lindsey Largo | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:56.84 |
Gabrielle Ortega | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:58.32 |
Jenna Seuch | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:58.55 |
Michelle Gadowry | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:58.59 |
Erin Hotchkiss | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:58.85 |
Sara Conner | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:58.91 |
Kelsey Clark | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:00.87 |
Ashley Gorman | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:01.31 |
Raquel Raybon | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:01.61 |
Katherine Gehring | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:02.00 |
Blair Collins | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:02.16 |
Caitlin Hudak | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:02.99 |
Vanessa Cox | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:03.07 |
Elizabeth Dowdle | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2:03.51 |
Erin Rhoades | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:03.57 |
Heather Steele | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:03.70 |
Katie Sienkiewicz | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:03.73 |
Abigail Huffman | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:03.81 |
Chelsea Gillespie | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 11 | 2:03.92 |
Kimberly Martella | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:04.32 |
Lindsey Nelson | Swim Florida | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:04.53 |
Kelly Kane | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:04.84 |
Caroline LaCamera | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2:05.14 |
Laura Mesa | Unattached Brandon Sports & Aq | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2:05.17 |
Brittany Wortkotter | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:05.22 |
Stephanie Martinez | Swim Florida | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:05.33 |
Ashley Knoch | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:05.35 |
Carlyn Lungmus | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 12 | 2:05.58 |
Allison Nelson | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:05.59 |
Taylor Cooke | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 13 | 2:05.67 |
Margaret Anderson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 12 | 2:05.81 |
Kristine Metka | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 13 | 2:05.90 |
Shelby Leonard | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:05.96 |
Victoria King | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:06.89 |
Brynn Morrow | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 14 | 2:07.42 |
Laura Riccardo | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 6 | 8 | 2:07.75 |
Christine Clayton | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:08.08 |
Katheryne Muth | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:08.16 |
Erica Smith | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:08.45 |
Katherine Cook | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:08.55 |
Mckayla Lightbourn | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:10.13 |
Casie Latimer | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:10.25 |
Sarah Tatko | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:11.74 |
Amanda Tatko | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2:11.80 |
Chelsea Britt | Unattached Chelsea Britt | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2:12.03 |
Sara Nelson | Swim Florida | 6 | 5 | 2 | 2:14.52 |
Ashley Varga | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:16.50 |
Kelsey Frantz | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 3 | 2:18.77 |
Lauren Schwartz | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:18.95 |
Danielle Albright | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2:19.20 |
Hannah Albion | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 5 | 2:23.52 |
Julia Jenei | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 6 | 6 | 6 | 2:24.20 |
Kaylin Searles | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 7 | 7 | 2:24.54 |
Rebekah Baker | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 8 | 8 | 2:27.45 |
Kara Plocharsky | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 1 | 9 | 2:30.18 |
Kayley Chevalier | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 5 | 5 | 10 | 2:31.40 |
Haley Keer | Swim Florida | 5 | 4 | 11 | 2:31.74 |
Anna Schmitz | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 2 | 12 | 2:32.37 |
Danyelle Russell | Swim Florida | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:32.77 |
Carlye Owens | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 14 | 2:38.14 |
Amy Taylor | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 5 | 3 | 15 | 2:41.69 |
Emma Volz | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 16 | 2:44.98 |
Charlotte Wilhelm | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 6 | 17 | 2:47.06 |
Sarah Swanbeck | Swim Florida | 5 | 8 | 18 | 2:47.31 |
Stephanie Williams | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 2 | 19 | 2:50.08 |
Allison Lehr | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 6 | 20 | 2:53.63 |
Torry Curran | Swim Florida | 3 | 1 | 21 | 2:54.97 |
Dara Pacheco | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 22 | 2:57.18 |
Leah Slosberg | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 23 | 2:57.41 |
Michaela Steakley | Swim Florida | 1 | 3 | 24 | 2:58.32 |
Ashley Ehmann | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 5 | 25 | 2:58.78 |
Alexis Weinberg | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 4 | 3 | 26 | 3:00.03 |
Katie Germain | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 27 | 3:03.75 |
Dominque DeRose | Swim Florida | 4 | 8 | 28 | 3:06.85 |
Chyna Yelding | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 4 | 29 | 3:08.34 |
Stephanie Walters | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 30 | 3:10.61 |
Valentina Carey | Tornadoes Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 31 | 3:20.90 |
Cassidy Tingley | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 7 | 32 | 3:23.33 |
Taylor Young | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 5 | 33 | 3:24.34 |
Paula Weinman | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 34 | 3:25.79 |
Kira Gates | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 3 | 35 | 3:32.98 |
Meghan Clancy | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 7 | 36 | 3:34.31 |
Reilly Dufresne | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 37 | 3:36.22 |
Monica Bork | Venice Barracudas YMCA | 2 | 7 | 38 | 3:38.62 |
Danielle Valley | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 4 | 39 | 3:48.04 |
Jocelyn Bulington | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Morgan Kontor | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Merrill Wilson | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Alexandra Stephan | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Ashley Sommer | Swim Florida | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Chelsea Franklin | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1:55.22p |
Nicole Samilo | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:58.15p |
Jenna Seuch | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 8 | 6 | 2 | 1:59.40p |
Michelle Gadowry | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 3 | 2:00.18p |
Sara Conner | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 8 | 5 | 4 | 2:00.85p |
Lindsey Largo | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:01.05p |
Gabrielle Ortega | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 9 | 4 | 1 | 2:01.52p |
Ashley Gorman | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:01.86p |