Women's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Megan Romano | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:07.95 |
Tracy Rorer | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:08.95 |
Jessica Sabotin | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:09.59 |
Daniela Brands | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:10.06 |
Christine Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:15.15 |
Claire Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:15.27 |
Jie Deng | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:15.70 |
Stephanie Lohberg | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2:16.43 |
Kariana Stevens | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:16.44 |
Brittany Monaghan | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:16.80 |
Kaley Michael | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:17.62 |
Rae-Lynn Sheffield | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:17.82 |
Jaimie Holmquist | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2:18.24 |
Megan Rossi | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:18.38 |
Stephanie Barker | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2:18.55 |
Taylor McKnight | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:18.68 |
Alexandra Evans | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2:18.73 |
Rachel Burns | Swim Team At Countryside | 2 | 7 | 10 | 2:18.87 |
Katherine Coward | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:19.40 |
Kristine Gu | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2:19.68 |
Siena DeVenuto | Pine Crest School | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:19.71 |
Shellby Landis | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 12 | 2:20.29 |
Elisabeth Torres | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:20.48 |
Kristine Metka | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:21.27 |
Stase Michota | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:21.32 |
Jill Sears | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 4 | 14 | 2:22.13 |
Sarah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 4 | 15 | 2:22.16 |
Elisa Pineda | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 10 | 2:22.17 |
Sally Bakewell | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 2 | 1 | 10 | 2:22.17 |
Victoria King | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 9 | 5 | 12 | 2:22.29 |
Jamie Esker | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 3 | 13 | 2:22.33 |
Ashley Gorman | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:22.61 |
Melissa Whitworth | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 3 | 15 | 2:23.17 |
Rebecca Richardson | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 16 | 2:23.18 |
Shelby Lord | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 17 | 2:23.96 |
Kelly Grace | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 6 | 3 | 18 | 2:24.54 |
Charlene Nebera | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 16 | 2:24.70 |
Lindsey Davis | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 17 | 2:24.76 |
Racheal Sullivan | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 18 | 2:24.97 |
Megan Sands | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 19 | 2:25.29 |
Emily Latimer | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 19 | 2:25.31 |
Laura Jordan | The Berkeley Barracudas | 4 | 5 | 20 | 2:25.43 |
Laura Riccardo | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 3 | 20 | 2:25.54 |
Joanna Wieckowski | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 4 | 2 | 21 | 2:25.66 |
Jessica Kazmin | Pine Crest School | 4 | 3 | 22 | 2:25.70 |
Samantha Davis | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 23 | 2:25.93 |
Brynn Morrow | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 21 | 2:25.94 |
Mary Koran | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 22 | 2:26.24 |
Kelsey Dent | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 7 | 23 | 2:26.78 |
Leigh Myers | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 1 | 24 | 2:27.42 |
Alyson West | The Berkeley Barracudas | 5 | 1 | 24 | 2:27.51 |
Lindsay Orchard | Pine Crest School | 5 | 2 | 25 | 2:27.68 |
Nicola MacKenzie | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 5 | 25 | 2:27.84 |
Cara Reed | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 7 | 3 | 26 | 2:27.87 |
Allyson French | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:28.11 |
Kerry Russell | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 27 | 2:28.13 |
Deidre Milano | Pine Crest School | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:28.34 |
Michelle Gadowry | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 28 | 2:28.43 |
Brett Yonkee | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:28.69 |
Katherine Cook | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:29.01 |
Elyse Snyder | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:29.29 |
Elizabeth McGeehan | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 29 | 2:29.34 |
Monica Pradel | Pine Crest School | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:29.39 |
Hillary Hahmann | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 30 | 2:29.45 |
Cori Phillips | The Berkeley Barracudas | 6 | 6 | 26 | 2:29.48 |
Lindsey McKnight | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:29.52 |
Nina Goddin | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 31 | 2:29.56 |
Kelli Swanson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 8 | 2:29.80 |
Erin Durham-Moore | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 7 | 27 | 2:29.86 |
Natalie Pyne | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 4 | 32 | 2:30.04 |
Angelica Compton | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 8 | 9 | 2:30.42 |
Amanda Panty | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 1 | 28 | 2:30.49 |
Nicole Savona | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 7 | 6 | 33 | 2:30.65 |
Katherine Westbrook | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 34 | 2:30.86 |
Michelle Kloor | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 29 | 2:30.87 |
Monique Calderon | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 4 | 1 | 30 | 2:30.93 |
Katherine Hosack | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 2 | 31 | 2:31.02 |
Abigail Huffman | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 35 | 2:31.55 |
Allison Nelson | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 32 | 2:31.87 |
Nicole Gauzens | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 2 | 33 | 2:32.22 |
Alexandria Sutton | Pine Crest School | 6 | 4 | 36 | 2:32.45 |
Emily Wayman | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 6 | 4 | 34 | 2:32.61 |
Kylie Kastes | Swim Team At Countryside | 5 | 6 | 35 | 2:32.71 |
Deanna Almanza | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 8 | 4 | 37 | 2:32.77 |
Mackenzie Caldwell | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:32.83 |
Molly Dubrasky | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2:32.84 |
Meghan Lytle | Unattached Brandon Sports & Aq | 8 | 2 | 36 | 2:33.02 |
Caitlin Rees | Swim Florida | 5 | 8 | 37 | 2:33.30 |
Bryn Foster | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 7 | 4 | 38 | 2:33.40 |
Bobbie Brice | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 38 | 2:34.06 |
Molly Scott | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 6 | 39 | 2:34.13 |
Sarah Carlos | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 6 | 8 | 40 | 2:34.49 |
Andrea Blatt | The Berkeley Barracudas | 6 | 7 | 41 | 2:35.41 |
Tatiana Steinwarz | Swim Florida | 2 | 5 | 12 | 2:35.78 |
Taylor Mortti | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 1 | 13 | 2:35.79 |
Chelsea Livernois | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 7 | 8 | 42 | 2:35.97 |
Jessica Cincotta | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 8 | 8 | 39 | 2:36.02 |
Alexandra Lundgren | Swim Florida | 3 | 7 | 14 | 2:36.16 |
Molly Sheridan | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 15 | 2:36.29 |
Amanda Lehr | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 6 | 7 | 40 | 2:36.37 |