Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Aaron Peirsol | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1:35.68 |
Ian Crocker | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:35.73 |
Titus Knight | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:39.55 |
dave cromwell | Unattached Txla | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1:39.80 |
Kevin McCarthy | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:40.37 |
Neil Caskey | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:42.36 |
Walter Rumans | Arlington Stingrays | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:43.13 |
John D'Oliver | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 17 | 1:43.73 |
Josh Nosal | Unattached Txla | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:43.83 |
Craig Chapman | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 8 | 1:43.89 |
Dax Hill | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:44.12 |
Brendan McIntee | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:44.15 |
Hunter Bayley | Unattached Cfsc | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:45.11 |
Ryan Sittig | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 13 | 1:46.44 |
Cole Cragin | Aquastar | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:46.48 |
Steve Wood | Unattached | 1 | 3 | 18 | 1:46.96 |
Ryan Littlefield | First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:46.98 |
Nathan Edwards | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 19 | 1:48.37 |
Paul Leonhardt | River City Stampede | 1 | 2 | 20 | 1:48.69 |
Chase Calvert | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 21 | 1:49.09 |
Nathan Michaud | Unattached Wfly | 1 | 7 | 22 | 1:49.46 |
Charlie Moore | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 23 | 1:49.57 |
gerardo alcantara garcia | Borregos Salvajes | 1 | 1 | 24 | 1:49.82 |
Eric Dirvin | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1:50.04 |
Ian Crocker | Longhorn Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:39.12p |
Titus Knight | Longhorn Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1:40.05p |
Neil Caskey | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1:41.18p |
Kevin McCarthy | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1:41.50p |
Cullen Jones | Nc State Aquatics Team | 7 | 6 | 5 | 1:41.61p |
Aaron Peirsol | Longhorn Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 6 | 1:41.99p |
dave cromwell | Unattached Txla | 6 | 5 | 7 | 1:42.23p |
Josh Nosal | Unattached Txla | 6 | 3 | 8 | 1:43.64p |
Craig Chapman | Longhorn Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 9 | 1:43.88p |
Walter Rumans | Arlington Stingrays | 5 | 2 | 10 | 1:44.12p |
Brendan McIntee | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 5 | 7 | 11 | 1:45.06p |
Waleed Al-Qahtani | Pine Crest Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 12 | 1:45.85p |
Dax Hill | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 13 | 1:46.15p |
Hunter Bayley | Unattached Cfsc | 7 | 2 | 14 | 1:46.25p |
Ryan Littlefield | First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 4 | 4 | 15 | 1:46.79p |
Cole Cragin | Aquastar | 7 | 8 | 16 | 1:47.36p |
Ryan Sittig | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 17 | 1:47.74p |
John D'Oliver | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 18 | 1:47.89p |
Nathan Edwards | Longhorn Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 19 | 1:48.20p |
Steve Wood | Unattached | 1 | 7 | 20 | 1:48.67p |
Chase Calvert | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 21 | 1:48.91p |
Paul Leonhardt | River City Stampede | 4 | 6 | 22 | 1:49.11p |
Nathan Michaud | Unattached Wfly | 3 | 1 | 23 | 1:49.46p |
gerardo alcantara garcia | Borregos Salvajes | 4 | 1 | 24 | 1:50.20p |
Charlie Moore | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 25 | 1:50.34p |
Eric Dirvin | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 26 | 1:50.54p |
Sean Reeves | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 27 | 1:50.70p |
alex seward | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 2 | 3 | 28 | 1:51.03p |
Josh Hammervold | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 29 | 1:51.38p |
raul martinez gomez | Borregos Salvajes | 4 | 2 | 30 | 1:51.40p |
Gregory Rice | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 31 | 1:51.47p |
Eric Ahrns | First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 2 | 8 | 32 | 1:51.60p |
Eric Chou | First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 2 | 1 | 33 | 1:51.85p |
Chris Valach | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 34 | 1:52.16p |
John Hunt | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 1 | 3 | 35 | 1:52.37p |
Matt Duhon | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 36 | 1:53.17p |
zach hoffmann | Unattached Spa | 3 | 3 | 37 | 1:53.32p |
billy griffitts | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 2 | 7 | 38 | 1:54.09p |
Kevin Tinney | First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 3 | 7 | 39 | 1:54.79p |
Eric Schneider | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 40 | 1:54.83p |
evan busby | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 41 | 1:54.91p |
Daniel Murata | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 5 | 1 | 42 | 1:54.94p |
nick logan | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 43 | 1:55.47p |
Patrick Noe | Unattached Cfsc | 1 | 4 | 44 | 1:55.93p |
Ryan McClure | Oshkosh YMCA Dolphin Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 45 | 1:56.70p |
Francisco Nieves | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 46 | 1:57.00p |
Andrew Keily | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 47 | 1:57.17p |
Aj Ortega | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 48 | 1:57.27p |
Ryan Place | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 49 | 1:58.53p |
Christopher Sullivan | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 49 | 1:58.53p |
chris sisk | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 5 | 8 | 51 | 2:00.90p |
j. abercrombie | Unattached Txla | 7 | 7 | NSp |