Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Lajos Pelikan | Campbell Wave Makers | 1 | 2:11.84 | ||
Nikolas Kikuta | Valley Splash | 2 | 2:14.38 | ||
Henry Szeto | Sfrp Rossi Swim Team | 3 | 2:14.62 | ||
A.J. Urias | Valley Splash | 4 | 2:17.83 | ||
Daniel Thompson | Silicon Valley Aquatic Assoc | 1 | 2:18.09 | ||
Bryan Steele | Santa Clara Swim Club | 5 | 2:18.18 | ||
Tommy Truong | Campbell Wave Makers | 2 | 2:21.11 | ||
David Pribyl | Gilroy Gators Swim Team | 3 | 2:21.51 | ||
John Neff | Seaside Aquatic Club | 4 | 2:23.90 | ||
Kevin Zhao | Sunnyvale Swim Team | 5 | 2:24.17 | ||
Ryan Hussey | Valley Splash | 6 | 2:26.87 | ||
christian vu | Courtside Swim Club | 6 | 2:27.00 | ||
Michael Lopes | Silicon Valley Aquatic Assoc | 7 | 2:27.12 | ||
Austen Noh | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 8 | 2:29.47 | ||
Robert McDowell | Valley Splash | 2:34.28 | |||
Jonathan Lu | Sfrp Rossi Swim Team | 2:34.78 | |||
ethan miller | Seaside Aquatic Club | 1 | 2:36.04 | ||
Ahmad Mahmoud | Barracuda Aquatics Of Monterey | 2:38.60 | |||
ian odonnell | Santa Clara Swim Club | 2:39.15 | |||
Constantine Spyrou | Sunnyvale Swim Team | 2 | 2:39.57 | ||
Derek Bowman | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 2:39.78 | |||
brendan nghiem | West Coast Aquatics | 2:40.75 | |||
Kevin Nguyen | Santa Clara Swim Club | 2:43.98 | |||
Rami Katkhuda | Silicon Valley Aquatic Assoc | 2:44.06 | |||
Daniel Enriquez | Silicon Valley Aquatic Assoc | 3 | 2:46.05 | ||
Nathaniel Taikeff | Osprey Aquatics | 4 | 2:47.36 | ||
Nicolas Chapman | Osprey Aquatics | 5 | 2:47.71 | ||
richard macinnes | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 2:47.96 | |||
stephen leber | Cabrillo Threshers | 6 | 2:48.83 | ||
Marcus Leong | Sfrp Rossi Swim Team | 7 | 2:53.59 | ||
isaac hinkey | Sunnyvale Swim Team | 8 | 2:54.60 | ||
Brian Pribyl | Gilroy Gators Swim Team | 2:55.50 | |||
matthew berry | Osprey Aquatics | 2:55.51 | |||
kevin chuang | Lynbrook Aquatics | 2:55.82 | |||
kevin zhao | Santa Clara Swim Club | 2:56.23 | |||
cyrus tosco | West Coast Aquatics | 2:58.10 | |||
Daniel Ruiz | Osprey Aquatics | 2:58.65 | |||
jeremy delozier | Osprey Aquatics | 3:01.37 | |||
takaki mino | Santa Clara Swim Club | 3:03.09 | |||
Brian Dawkins | Campbell Wave Makers | 3:07.45 | |||
Riley Doyle | Osprey Aquatics | 3:09.34 | |||
Cody Laurence | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 3:09.38 | |||
daniel ahrens | Campbell Wave Makers | 3:11.09 | |||
Ryan Peabody | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | SCR | |||
mohammed beg | Santa Clara Swim Club | SCR | |||
kyle hand | Santa Clara Swim Club | SCR | |||
Anthony Mai | Santa Clara Swim Club | SCR | |||
Matthew Mikaelsson | Santa Clara Swim Club | SCR | |||
James Fittro | Seaside Aquatic Club | SCR | |||
william barnes | Slug Aquatics | SCR | |||
Sanmit Bapaye | Sunnyvale Swim Team | SCR | |||
ryan browning | Sunnyvale Swim Team | SCR | |||
Alexander Degroot | Sunnyvale Swim Team | SCR | |||
Brian Ip | Sunnyvale Swim Team | SCR | |||
Ian Lordemann | Sunnyvale Swim Team | SCR | |||
Zheniang Zhang | Sunnyvale Swim Team | SCR | |||
Anthony Samson | Silicon Valley Aquatic Assoc | SCR | |||
Timothy Thompson | Silicon Valley Aquatic Assoc | SCR | |||
Jack Selzer | Ukiah Dolphins | SCR | |||
Jacob Finkle | Unattached Pacific Swimming | SCR | |||
Christian Bedell | Valley Splash | SCR | |||
Kevin Dorn | Valley Splash | SCR | |||
jonathan ho | Valley Splash | SCR | |||
Connor Stilwell | Valley Splash | SCR | |||
Evan Camacho | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | SCR | |||
sean egger | Campbell Wave Makers | DQ | |||
Ian Bannister | West Coast Aquatics | SCR | |||
nicholas bui | West Coast Aquatics | DQ | |||
patrick bui | West Coast Aquatics | SCR | |||
Adam Lopiccolo | West Coast Aquatics | SCR | |||
Aaron Salhotra | West Coast Aquatics | SCR | |||
Andrew Thanh | West Coast Aquatics | SCR | |||
Andrei Vernon | Arden Hills | SCR | |||
Kevin Dawkins | Campbell Wave Makers | SCR | |||
michael medeiros | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | SCR | |||
Tyler Nollette | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | SCR | |||
taylor peck | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | SCR | |||
Jack Piunti | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | SCR | |||
Alec Wu | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | SCR | |||
Samuel Akiyama | Cabrillo Threshers | SCR | |||
christopher leber | Cabrillo Threshers | SCR | |||
peter livingston | Cabrillo Threshers | SCR | |||
Aaron McKinnon | Cabrillo Threshers | SCR | |||
maxwell merritt | Cabrillo Threshers | SCR | |||
ryan moccia | Cabrillo Threshers | SCR | |||
Kevin Ravago | Cabrillo Threshers | SCR | |||
Geoffrey Rumple | Cabrillo Threshers | SCR | |||
ryan rubio | Courtside Swim Club | SCR | |||
george tsai | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | SCR | |||
William Krucik | Koret Youth Swim Club | SCR | |||
prajesh hardas | Lynbrook Aquatics | SCR | |||
Vikram Kanth | Lynbrook Aquatics | SCR | |||
Andrew Ma | Lynbrook Aquatics | SCR | |||
neal castagnoli | Morgan Hill Swim Club | SCR | |||
sagir kadiwala | Morgan Hill Swim Club | DQ | |||
justin coglitore | Osprey Aquatics | SCR | |||
Jack Hills | Osprey Aquatics | DQ | |||
joseph ogaz | Osprey Aquatics | SCR | |||
jackson steinberg | Osprey Aquatics | SCR | |||
nathan woo | Osprey Aquatics | SCR |