Men's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Chris Dejong | Club Wolverine | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:59.71 |
Walter Stovall | Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:06.82 |
Dane Grenda | Club Wolverine | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:09.11 |
Bryan Collins | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2:09.70 |
Raul Juarez | Dorados Monterrey | 3 | 8 | 5 | 2:09.76 |
Sean Evans | University Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2:09.83 |
Miguel Robles | Deportivo Contry | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2:10.26 |
Peter Stacy | The Great Wolf Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:11.33 |
Jorge Oliver | Puerto Rico | 3 | 1 | 8 | 2:12.19 |
Michael Christy | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:13.20 |
Harrison Browning | Me Lyons Y/anderson Barracudas | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2:14.19 |
William Moody | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:15.50 |
Kyle Greene | Me Lyons Y/anderson Barracudas | 2 | 3 | 13 | 2:15.60 |
Tommy Wyher | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 17 | 2:16.74 |
Amauri Zamorez | Dorados Monterrey | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:17.41 |
Harold Graft | Louisville Revolution | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:18.48 |
Sebastian Cousins | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 18 | 2:19.00 |
Kevin Happ | University Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 16 | 2:19.35 |
Sean Davis | Me Lyons Y/anderson Barracudas | 1 | 4 | 19 | 2:20.67 |
Nicholas Fulton | North Suburban Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 20 | 2:22.75 |
Matt Grevers | Northwestern | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:01.56p |
Chris Dejong | Club Wolverine | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2:06.68p |
Walter Stovall | Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2:09.52p |
Dane Grenda | Club Wolverine | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2:10.47p |
Sean Evans | University Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 5 | 2:10.62p |
Michael Jones | Indiana Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2:10.64p |
Bryan Collins | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:11.23p |
Miguel Robles | Deportivo Contry | 5 | 7 | 8 | 2:11.83p |
Jorge Oliver | Puerto Rico | 4 | 6 | 9 | 2:12.33p |
Matthew Jensen | Canyon | 5 | 3 | 10 | 2:12.58p |
Raul Juarez | Dorados Monterrey | 3 | 3 | 11 | 2:13.51p |
Peter Stacy | The Great Wolf Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 12 | 2:13.59p |
Patrick Mellors | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 3 | 5 | 13 | 2:14.05p |
Lawrence Ward | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 2 | 1 | 14 | 2:14.06p |
John Koehler | Dayton Raiders | 4 | 8 | 15 | 2:14.29p |
Michael Christy | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 16 | 2:16.38p |
Kyle Greene | Me Lyons Y/anderson Barracudas | 4 | 1 | 17 | 2:16.96p |
William Moody | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 18 | 2:17.00p |
Keith Diggs | The Capitol Sea Devils | 1 | 5 | 19 | 2:17.05p |
Justin Smith | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 20 | 2:18.02p |
Michael Swanson | Wisconsin Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 21 | 2:18.11p |
Harrison Browning | Me Lyons Y/anderson Barracudas | 3 | 6 | 22 | 2:18.30p |
Amauri Zamorez | Dorados Monterrey | 2 | 5 | 23 | 2:18.32p |
Jordan Diekema | West Michigan Swimmers | 4 | 2 | 23 | 2:18.32p |
Kevin Happ | University Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 25 | 2:18.86p |
Harold Graft | Louisville Revolution | 1 | 4 | 26 | 2:19.17p |
Sean Davis | Me Lyons Y/anderson Barracudas | 2 | 4 | 27 | 2:19.96p |
Joseph Colley | Swac Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 28 | 2:20.01p |
Tommy Wyher | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 29 | 2:21.02p |
Ross Moore | Storm Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 30 | 2:21.36p |
Sebastian Cousins | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 31 | 2:21.63p |
Nicholas Fulton | North Suburban Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 32 | 2:21.65p |
Timothy Scanlan | North Shore Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 33 | 2:23.72p |
Kyle Merritt | Lafayette Area Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 34 | 2:24.27p |
Bryson Chiu | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 35 | 2:24.77p |
Kyle Hembree | Northridge Area Swim Assoc. | 1 | 7 | 36 | 2:25.19p |
Scott Tanner | Indiana Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 37 | 2:28.11p |
Brian Hartley | Washington Township Swim Club | 4 | 5 | NSp | |
Arthur Miller | Northridge Area Swim Assoc. | 3 | 1 | NSp |