Women's 200 Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Erica Smith | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 6 | 42 | 2:25.48p |
Adrienne Fernandez | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 43 | 2:25.70p |
Lauren Paxton | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 44 | 2:25.91p |
Molly Scott | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 5 | 16 | 2:26.70p |
Christina Cardy | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 5 | 17 | 2:26.75p |
Kathrine Cook | Unattached Swimmers - Tbay | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2:26.84p |
Alexis Omans | Lake Lytal Lightning | 6 | 4 | 45 | 2:26.85p |
Allison Murphy | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 6 | 2:27.11p |
Melissa Fernandez | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 7 | 2:27.22p |
Whitney Roper | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 1 | 46 | 2:27.25p |
Nicole Savona | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 1 | 47 | 2:27.35p |
Myah Farrington | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 3 | 7 | 18 | 2:27.61p |
Leigh Myers | Unattached Swimmers - Cuda | 2 | 4 | 48 | 2:27.86p |
Nina Smith | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 49 | 2:27.87p |
Kathryn Niedbalec | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 4 | 5 | 50 | 2:27.88p |
Claire Hamilton | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 19 | 2:27.94p |
Danielle Winkler | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 1 | 20 | 2:28.26p |
Kathleen Rossi | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 8 | 2:28.32p |
Candace Thornburg | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 4 | 2 | 51 | 2:28.89p |
Kelly Grace | Unattached Swimmers - Cuda | 4 | 6 | 21 | 2:29.29p |
Kerry Russell | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 22 | 2:29.69p |
Nadia Wood | Tidal Wave Swimming | 3 | 6 | 23 | 2:29.73p |
Breanna Nguyen | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 9 | 2:29.78p |
Molly Sheridan | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 24 | 2:29.80p |
Kelsie Schmidt | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 2 | 25 | 2:29.81p |
Melissa Damaske | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 6 | 3 | 10 | 2:29.82p |
Katherine Westbrook | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 26 | 2:29.84p |
Linda Tate | Lake Lytal Lightning | 5 | 5 | 52 | 2:29.88p |
Bianca Muniz | Comets Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 27 | 2:29.89p |
Mackenzie Caldwell | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 3 | 11 | 2:30.00p |
Mary McGeehan | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 28 | 2:30.04p |
Elizabeth McGeehan | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 29 | 2:30.05p |
Heather Knapp | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 30 | 2:30.07p |
Pamela Hess | Tidal Wave Swimming | 4 | 3 | 31 | 2:30.43p |
Casey Engelhardt | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 32 | 2:30.74p |
Elyse Snyder | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 33 | 2:30.95p |
Kate Schwed | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 34 | 2:31.44p |
Erin Durham-Moore | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 7 | 53 | 2:31.55p |
Teresa Holling | Lake Lytal Lightning | 6 | 1 | 35 | 2:31.66p |
Carol Clayton | Tidal Wave Swimming | 4 | 8 | 54 | 2:31.73p |
Kelsey Dent | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 8 | 55 | 2:31.75p |
Courtney Grace | Unattached Swimmers - Cuda | 5 | 6 | 12 | 2:31.84p |
Arantxa Araujo | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 13 | 2:31.90p |
Alesondra Escobar | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 56 | 2:32.00p |
Katherine Regan | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 57 | 2:32.08p |
Amy Scott | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 2 | 14 | 2:32.28p |
Sherry Chao | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 2 | 5 | 58 | 2:32.48p |
Brittany Williford | Comets Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 15 | 2:33.25p |
Kathryn Silvani | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 36 | 2:33.94p |
Katherine Hosack | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 6 | 59 | 2:34.45p |
Brooke Batten | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 37 | 2:34.54p |
Melanie McFarland | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 60 | 2:35.44p |
Caitlin Holcomb | Tidal Wave Swimming | 1 | 5 | 38 | 2:35.56p |
Robin Holmes | Unattached Swimmers - Cst | 3 | 1 | 61 | 2:35.98p |
Chelsea Savona | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 4 | 39 | 2:36.51p |
Kelli Swanson | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 16 | 2:37.84p |
Jenna White | Tidal Wave Swimming | 5 | 7 | 17 | 2:39.25p |
Kim Estoesta | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 18 | 2:40.13p |
Jennifer Abovich | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 19 | 2:40.83p |
Rachael Bengtson | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 3 | 20 | 2:40.84p |
Marsha Ariol | Comets Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 21 | 2:41.49p |
Callie Barber | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 62 | 2:41.62p |
Kelly Kretschmar | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 8 | 22 | 2:42.04p |
Kaylin Sylvester | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 4 | 7 | 23 | 2:42.21p |
Autumn Finke | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:43.59p |
Suzanne Easey | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 63 | 2:43.71p |
Faith Ryan | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 2 | 40 | 2:43.97p |
Madison Hansen | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 5 | 41 | 2:44.45p |
Kathryn Petrillo | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 24 | 2:45.43p |
Lauren Tolbert | Tidal Wave Swimming | 1 | 2 | 64 | 2:46.21p |
Sara Guyler | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 3 | 42 | 2:46.25p |
Caitlin Owens | Unattached Swimmers - Tbay | 1 | 6 | 25 | 2:46.50p |
Melanie Rorer | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:47.07p |
Kirsten Estoesta | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:47.89p |
Ariel Finke | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:48.35p |
Paige Russell | Unattached Swimmers - Tbay | 5 | 1 | 26 | 2:48.62p |
Brittany Zayas | Unattached Swimmers - Tbay | 1 | 2 | 27 | 2:48.84p |
Alexandra Jones | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 28 | 2:48.91p |
Aubrey Campbell | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 29 | 2:49.55p |
Phoebe Gunter | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 8 | 43 | 2:52.54p |
Emma Volz | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:52.71p |
Carly Sweeney | Tidal Wave Swimming | 3 | 4 | 30 | 2:53.74p |
Laura Brannan | Tidal Wave Swimming | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2:53.74p |
Paige Tripp | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 31 | 2:53.95p |
Brooke McCormick | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 44 | 2:54.15p |
Taylor Katz | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:55.31p |
Danielle Nuszkowski | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2:55.39p |
Aja Malone | Tidal Wave Swimming | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:55.84p |
Mariel Flanagan | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 10 | 2:55.94p |
Dior Wood | Tidal Wave Swimming | 3 | 7 | 32 | 2:56.12p |
Lauren Coghlan | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 6 | 33 | 2:57.78p |
Kaitlin Carr | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 11 | 2:58.50p |
Hannah Roper | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 5 | 12 | 2:59.04p |
Colleen Sears | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 2 | 34 | 3:00.08p |
Sarah Adly | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 35 | 3:01.29p |
Madeline Fernandez | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 13 | 3:04.10p |
Carolina Vargas | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 14 | 3:05.12p |
Nicole Skaggs | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 8 | 36 | 3:05.30p |
Ashley Jahren | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 37 | 3:07.60p |
Jillian Sullivan | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 38 | 3:09.01p |