Men's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Wilfred Morris | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:23.88 |
Matthew Husek | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:24.81 |
Alejandro Sanchez | Temple Area Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:27.07 |
Peter Johnson | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:27.33 |
Christopher Prewit | Corpus Christi Aquatic Allianc | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:28.29 |
Michael Leach | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:30.02 |
Eugene Oh | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:30.39 |
Herbert Mendoza | Nitro Swimming | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:30.44 |
kenneth bolton | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:30.80 |
Philip Farr | Texas Gold Swimming | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:33.48 |
Robert Rivas | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:34.67 |
jonathan blakely | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2:36.37 |
Gabriel Wheeler | Aquatics Of Georgetown | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:36.43 |
Micheal Robledo | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:36.51 |
Robert Thomas | Lost Creek Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:41.12 |
Samuel Matthys | Nitro Swimming | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:41.96 |
Keenan Sweeney | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:44.95 |
Dakota Kubacak | Texas Gold Swimming | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:45.65 |
Zachary Felice | Nitro Swimming | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:46.90 |
Brandon Phan | Capital Of Texas Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:56.60 |
Eric Larson | Cedar Park Swimming | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:58.42 |
Benjamin York | Temple Area Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:58.44 |
james smith | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3:01.05 |
Philip Grossweiler | Mcallen Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3:02.22 |
robert tanaka | Pflugerville Area Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 5 | 3:05.53 |
Lane Chandler | Wave | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3:08.95 |
Mitchell Jacobs | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 1 | 7 | 6 | 3:10.32 |
michael black | Texas Gold Swimming | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3:11.99 |
Mitchell Anderson | Temple Area Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 3:17.68 |
Dylan Clark | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Matthew Husek | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:24.91p |
Wilfred Morris | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:25.30p |
Peter Johnson | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:26.92p |
Christopher Prewit | Corpus Christi Aquatic Allianc | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2:27.66p |
Alejandro Sanchez | Temple Area Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:30.08p |
Eugene Oh | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:30.16p |
Herbert Mendoza | Nitro Swimming | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:30.67p |
Michael Leach | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:31.99p |
Dylan Clark | Longhorn Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2:32.60p |
Micheal Robledo | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2:34.34p |
Philip Farr | Texas Gold Swimming | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:34.95p |
kenneth bolton | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:35.24p |
Robert Rivas | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2:35.68p |
jonathan blakely | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2:35.75p |
Benjamin Shepard | West Austin Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2:36.09p |
Gabriel Wheeler | Aquatics Of Georgetown | 4 | 7 | 7 | 2:37.52p |
Samuel Matthys | Nitro Swimming | 4 | 6 | 8 | 2:42.10p |
Ryan Kubacak | Texas Gold Swimming | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2:42.36p |
Anthony Felderhoff | Pflugerville Area Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 10 | 2:42.41p |
Robert Thomas | Lost Creek Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:42.73p |
Zachary Felice | Nitro Swimming | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:44.41p |
Dakota Kubacak | Texas Gold Swimming | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:45.87p |
alberto lopez | Brownsville Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 10 | 2:46.06p |
Patrick O'Connell | Corpus Christi Aquatic Allianc | 3 | 8 | 11 | 2:47.52p |
Keenan Sweeney | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:48.79p |
Brendan Bogues | Nitro Swimming | 2 | 8 | 12 | 2:49.58p |
Christopher Ketay | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 2 | 1 | 11 | 2:49.80p |
benjamin pickens | Aquatics Of Georgetown | 1 | 4 | 13 | 2:49.96p |
Joshua Tavarez | Cleure Stampede | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:50.55p |
Brandon Phan | Capital Of Texas Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:56.23p |
kyle rentz | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 4 | 8 | 14 | 2:57.55p |
Samuel Doocy | Aquatics Of Georgetown | 1 | 3 | 15 | 2:58.80p |
Benjamin York | Temple Area Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3:00.77p |
Philip Grossweiler | Mcallen Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 4 | 3:00.78p |
james smith | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3:01.90p |
Eric Larson | Cedar Park Swimming | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3:02.58p |
Bradley Ogden | Wave | 1 | 5 | 16 | 3:03.19p |
Lane Chandler | Wave | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3:03.95p |
robert tanaka | Pflugerville Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3:06.19p |
Mitchell Jacobs | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3:08.98p |
michael black | Texas Gold Swimming | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3:18.61p |
Mitchell Anderson | Temple Area Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 3:22.29p |
cody sims | Cedar Park Swimming | 1 | 7 | NSp |