Men's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jason Martin | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 2:36.13 | |||
Keltan Lawler | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1 | 2:38.84 | ||
brennan paulsen | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 1 | 2:39.48 | ||
Andrew Porter | Cabrillo Threshers | 1 | 2:41.63 | ||
Samuel Shimomura | Cabrillo Threshers | 1 | 2:41.81 | ||
Gideon Hou | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 2 | 2:42.05 | ||
John Varley | Davis Swim Team | 2 | 2:42.40 | ||
Alec Speed | Barracuda Aquatics Of Monterey | 3 | 2:44.52 | ||
matthew wisterman | North Valley Aquatics | 2 | 2:45.69 | ||
Anthony Mai | Santa Clara Swim Club | 4 | 2:46.49 | ||
ivan garin | Otter Swim Club | 2 | 2:46.60 | ||
Jacob Johnson | Arden Hills | 5 | 2:48.28 | ||
Jonathan Nguyen | Santa Clara Swim Club | 6 | 2:49.13 | ||
Osker Lu | Santa Clara Swim Club | 3 | 2:49.62 | ||
jacob abruzzini | Gilroy Gators Swim Team | 3 | 2:51.29 | ||
Ryan McCombs | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 4 | 2:51.45 | ||
Nicholas Kozlowski | Napa Valley Swim Team | 7 | 2:51.54 | ||
William Seeburger | Otter Swim Club | 2:51.66 | |||
John White | Redwood Swim Club | 2:52.37 | |||
edward troshin | Otter Swim Club | 1 | 2:54.56 | ||
Gabriel Bolender | Cabrillo Threshers | 2 | 2:55.88 | ||
Seth Anderson | Napa Valley Swim Team | 2:59.00 | |||
Eli Davis | Cabrillo Threshers | 2:59.94 | |||
Anthony Kozlowski | Napa Valley Swim Team | 1 | 3:02.02 | ||
Skylar Calleja-Harris | Santa Clara Swim Club | 3 | 3:02.87 | ||
Nicholas Soe | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 4 | 3:03.95 | ||
Sean Copley | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 3:05.31 | |||
Jacob Wolff | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 5 | 3:06.38 | ||
mahdi khan | Santa Clara Swim Club | 6 | 3:20.52 | ||
Matthew Nachtigal | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 7 | 3:22.49 | ||
Dylan Camel | Slug Aquatics | 3:24.30 | |||
anthony lucero | Gilroy Gators Swim Team | 1 | 3:26.20 | ||
steven velarde | Rovellas Aquatic Club | 3:30.48 | |||
taha babar | Santa Clara Swim Club | 3:37.53 | |||
adrian martinez | San Benito Aquatics | 1 | 3:42.55 | ||
Mason Chee | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 1 | 3:56.68 | ||
jaret barrios | San Benito Aquatics | DQ | |||
Warren Richardson | Unattached Pacific Swimming | SCR | |||
timothy richardson | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | SCR | |||
Evan Roscoe | Napa Valley Swim Team | SCR | |||
McCoy Ayers | Napa Valley Swim Team | DQ | |||
Ozgur Karakucuk | Santa Clara Swim Club | SCR | |||
cody dusky | Napa Valley Swim Team | SCR | |||
Ryan Peabody | Cabrillo Threshers | SCR | |||
Christopher Clark | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | SCR |