Men's 200 Breaststroke |
Swimmer |
Team |
Heat |
Lane |
Place |
Time |
Andrew Tran |
Dallas Mustangs |
7 |
6 |
1 |
2:33.57 |
Jamieson Stults |
Metroplex Aquatics |
7 |
4 |
2 |
2:36.17 |
Bryson Chiu |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
7 |
5 |
3 |
2:37.60 |
Charles Murphey |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
7 |
1 |
4 |
2:37.87 |
Christopher Hall |
North Texas Nadadores |
6 |
4 |
1 |
2:39.78 |
Matthew Pittman |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
7 |
2 |
5 |
2:42.02 |
Patrick Hunt |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
6 |
6 |
2:45.75 |
Alexander Rejaee |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
4 |
7 |
2:46.21 |
Andrew Osterland |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
5 |
1 |
8 |
2:46.49 |
Jonathan Beckwitt |
Dallas Mustangs |
6 |
3 |
9 |
2:47.10 |
David Kim |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
6 |
7 |
10 |
2:48.47 |
corey dennis |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
4 |
1 |
11 |
2:48.51 |
Jason Wan |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
6 |
8 |
12 |
2:49.42 |
Fernando Lara |
Dallas Mustangs |
4 |
4 |
13 |
2:49.59 |
Tyler Liu |
North Texas Nadadores |
5 |
8 |
14 |
2:50.01 |
David Taylor |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
5 |
2 |
15 |
2:50.17 |
Wray Borland |
Metroplex Aquatics |
7 |
7 |
16 |
2:50.48 |
Samuel Murphy |
Dallas Mustangs |
4 |
8 |
2 |
2:50.70 |
george huber |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
5 |
3 |
17 |
2:51.11 |
Laurence Glenesk |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
7 |
18 |
2:51.78 |
Kyle Savage |
Dallas Mustangs |
4 |
3 |
19 |
2:51.87 |
Sean Chang |
Swim Nation Aquatics Program |
5 |
5 |
20 |
2:52.29 |
David Funderburk |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
2 |
5 |
1 |
2:53.74 |
Aaron Tipton |
South West Aquatics Of Texas |
3 |
3 |
3 |
2:53.91 |
Andres Olivero |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
7 |
4 |
2:54.27 |
Michael Schemenaur |
Swim Nation Aquatics Program |
4 |
6 |
|
2:54.60 |
Andrew Silver |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
4 |
5 |
|
2:54.78 |
Kyle McIntee |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
4 |
5 |
2:55.16 |
Connor Adams |
Swim Nation Aquatics Program |
7 |
3 |
|
2:55.98 |
Nicolas Bergstein |
Metroplex Aquatics |
2 |
4 |
2 |
2:56.75 |
Jonathan Walters |
Rockwall Riptides YMCA |
6 |
6 |
|
2:56.89 |
Jason Pullano |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
2 |
4 |
6 |
2:58.03 |
william grubb |
Frisco Aquatics |
3 |
6 |
|
2:58.20 |
Nicholas Mankus |
North Texas Nadadores |
3 |
1 |
7 |
2:59.50 |
Micah Newmann |
South West Aquatics Of Texas |
1 |
3 |
|
2:59.65 |
Jeremiah Gnoza |
South West Aquatics Of Texas |
3 |
5 |
|
2:59.76 |
Nathan Chiu |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
2 |
8 |
2:59.93 |
Zachary Walters |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
7 |
9 |
3:00.71 |
Jack Lin |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
6 |
1 |
|
3:01.40 |
Synyoung Li |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
2 |
1 |
10 |
3:01.71 |
Nathan Eldridge |
Rockwall Riptides YMCA |
3 |
2 |
|
3:04.76 |
Curtis Goss |
North Texas Nadadores |
2 |
8 |
|
3:05.74 |
Ethan Goldfarb |
Swim Nation Aquatics Program |
3 |
4 |
|
3:06.08 |
Patton Taylor |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
2 |
5 |
|
3:06.45 |
Jeffrey Yuan |
Metroplex Aquatics |
2 |
3 |
|
3:06.96 |
Morgan Mitchell |
Frisco Aquatics |
3 |
8 |
|
3:08.12 |
Joseph Kim |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3:09.54 |
Kevin Chang |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
6 |
4 |
3:11.31 |
travis couch |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
1 |
5 |
|
3:12.07 |
Liam Garrott |
Frisco Aquatics |
1 |
3 |
5 |
3:12.59 |
Austin Nguyenphu |
North Texas Nadadores |
2 |
1 |
6 |
3:13.64 |
Christen Johnson |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
2 |
7 |
7 |
3:13.71 |
weston barker |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
2 |
6 |
|
3:13.74 |
jared tokuz |
Rockwall Riptides YMCA |
2 |
2 |
|
3:19.30 |
Maxwell Walters |
Rockwall Riptides YMCA |
2 |
7 |
|
3:23.92 |
Davis Eubanks |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
4 |
|
3:26.01 |
wyatt fannin |
Metroplex Aquatics |
1 |
5 |
|
3:27.60 |
Andrew Pittman |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
8 |
|
DQ |
Cole Brewer |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
3 |
|
DQ |
Connor Nolan |
North Texas Nadadores |
6 |
5 |
|
NS |
Andrew Glenn |
North Texas Nadadores |
6 |
2 |
|
DQ |
Jonathan Wojcik |
North Texas Nadadores |
7 |
8 |
|
NS |
colbert ye |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
6 |
|
DQ |