Women's 200 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kathryn Davey | Ripon Aquatics | 1 | 2:27.78 | ||
Madeline Takaki | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 1 | 2:30.05 | ||
Ally Howe | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 1 | 2:32.64 | ||
Taylor Nanfria | Crow Canyon Sharks | 2 | 2:32.79 | ||
Dorothy Ren | Santa Clara Swim Club | 2 | 2:33.51 | ||
Courtney Whyte | Orinda Aquatics | 3 | 2:33.96 | ||
Sarah Safir | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 1 | 2:34.02 | ||
Hilvy Cheung | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 3 | 2:34.40 | ||
Lauryn Campbell | Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | 2:34.99 | ||
Andrea Chan | Burlingame Aquatics | 2 | 2:35.36 | ||
Kendra Prutton | Terrapins Swim Team | 5 | 2:35.56 | ||
Kaelie Reviglio | Reno Aquatic Club | 6 | 2:35.64 | ||
Marissa Neel | Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | 2:35.69 | ||
Leah Hocking | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 2:35.93 | ||
Molly Zebker | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 5 | 2:36.16 | ||
Sara Bonino | Thunderbolt | 2 | 2:37.42 | ||
Samantha Rados | Thunderbolt | 7 | 2:37.57 | ||
Allyson Beach | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 4 | 2:37.84 | ||
Sasha Alcon | Flying Fish | 8 | 2:40.32 | ||
alexa troup | Crow Canyon Sharks | 6 | 2:40.35 | ||
karley troup | Crow Canyon Sharks | 5 | 2:40.85 | ||
Monika Eckold | Osprey Aquatics | 3 | 2:41.91 | ||
Kortney Kay | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 7 | 2:42.23 | ||
Jenna Bauer | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 8 | 2:42.74 | ||
Tatum Boehnke | Carson Aquatic Club | 6 | 2:42.87 | ||
Saskia Wright | Cabrillo Threshers | 7 | 2:44.80 | ||
Jenna Hermann | Reno Aquatic Club | 4 | 2:55.99 | ||
Lindsay Robertson | Reno Aquatic Club | 5 | 2:58.96 | ||
Ellen Umeda | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 6 | 3:02.99 | ||
Jamie Walitsch | Osprey Aquatics | DQ | |||
Madeline Takaki | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 7 | 2:30.78p | ||
Kathryn Davey | Ripon Aquatics | 1 | 2:32.69p | ||
Taylor Nanfria | Crow Canyon Sharks | 2 | 2:33.23p | ||
Courtney Whyte | Orinda Aquatics | 3 | 2:33.24p | ||
Jamie Walitsch | Osprey Aquatics | 8 | 2:34.70p | ||
Andrea Chan | Burlingame Aquatics | 9 | 2:36.09p | ||
Evelyn Hoover | Orinda Aquatics | 10 | 2:36.67p | ||
Sarah Safir | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 1 | 2:37.03p | ||
Kaelie Reviglio | Reno Aquatic Club | 4 | 2:37.13p | ||
Kendra Prutton | Terrapins Swim Team | 5 | 2:37.36p | ||
Hilvy Cheung | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 1 | 2:37.55p | ||
Marissa Neel | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 2:37.88p | ||
Lauryn Campbell | Terrapins Swim Team | 6 | 2:37.96p | ||
Sara Bonino | Thunderbolt | 2 | 2:38.05p | ||
Leah Hocking | Terrapins Swim Team | 11 | 2:38.12p | ||
Samantha Rados | Thunderbolt | 7 | 2:38.17p | ||
Dorothy Ren | Santa Clara Swim Club | 3 | 2:38.20p | ||
Molly Zebker | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 4 | 2:39.41p | ||
Taylor Munk | Crow Canyon Sharks | 12 | 2:39.64p | ||
Ally Howe | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 5 | 2:39.68p | ||
Saskia Wright | Cabrillo Threshers | 13 | 2:39.69p | ||
Tatum Boehnke | Carson Aquatic Club | 14 | 2:40.03p | ||
Jenna Bauer | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 6 | 2:40.59p | ||
Sasha Alcon | Flying Fish | 8 | 2:41.06p | ||
Allyson Beach | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 15 | 2:41.19p | ||
karley troup | Crow Canyon Sharks | 16 | 2:41.27p | ||
alexa troup | Crow Canyon Sharks | 7 | 2:42.14p | ||
Kortney Kay | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 8 | 2:42.38p | ||
Marissa Brown | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 9 | 2:42.79p | ||
Victoria Lee | Flying Fish | 10 | 2:42.91p | ||
Helia Damestani | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 11 | 2:42.92p | ||
Monica Herrera | Reno Aquatic Club | 9 | 2:43.79p | ||
Tiffany Mori | Peninsula Covenant Aquatics | 12 | 2:44.03p | ||
Reid Whaley | Piranha Swimming | 10 | 2:44.53p | ||
Jolie Wong | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 13 | 2:44.99p | ||
Johanna Sluser | Terrapins Swim Team | 14 | 2:45.03p | ||
Margaret Wenzlau | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 15 | 2:45.36p | ||
Hannah Burton | Reno Aquatic Club | 16 | 2:45.61p | ||
Kimberly Harris | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 17 | 2:45.62p | ||
Sofia Rojasova | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 17 | 2:45.67p | ||
thuy phi | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 11 | 2:45.75p | ||
Ritty Zhai | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 12 | 2:46.30p | ||
Monika Eckold | Osprey Aquatics | 3 | 2:46.90p | ||
Catherine Fong | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 18 | 2:47.05p | ||
Madison Applegate | Terrapins Swim Team | 13 | 2:47.87p | ||
Allison Channels | Napa Valley Swim Team | 19 | 2:48.47p | ||
Rachelle Holmgren | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 20 | 2:48.52p | ||
Tess Filling | Pirate Aquatics | 21 | 2:48.65p | ||
Marie-Pierre Delisle | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 14 | 2:48.76p | ||
Lauren Damian | Flying Fish | 22 | 2:50.52p | ||
Michelle Call | Piedmont Swim Team | 18 | 2:51.66p | ||
Bailey Williamson | Reno Aquatic Club | 15 | 2:51.70p | ||
Meghan Van Raalte | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 23 | 2:53.22p | ||
Naomi Thomas | Burlingame Aquatics | 16 | 2:53.41p | ||
Catherine Zhang | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 17 | 2:54.82p | ||
Celina Stotler | Rovella Aquatic Club | 24 | 2:55.23p | ||
Maegan Collett | Gilroy Gators Swim Team | 19 | 2:56.14p | ||
Charlotte Nowack | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 18 | 2:58.04p | ||
Sarah Firestone | Golden Bear Swim Club | 19 | 2:58.25p | ||
Grace Sayre | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 20 | 2:58.89p | ||
Jenna Hermann | Reno Aquatic Club | 4 | 2:59.05p | ||
Ellen Umeda | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 5 | 3:01.17p | ||
Skylar Dorosin | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 21 | 3:02.40p | ||
Brianna Rusanowski | Osprey Aquatics | 25 | 3:03.31p | ||
Lindsay Robertson | Reno Aquatic Club | 6 | 3:04.11p | ||
Charlotte Ruby | Campbell Wavemakers | SCRp | |||
Isabella Diaz | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | SCRp | |||
Taylor Shackleton | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | SCRp | |||
Emilia Sclafani | West Coast Aquatics | SCRp | |||
Julia Hu | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | SCRp |