Women's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ashley Jones | I. U. Club Paradise | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2:20.67 |
Erin Sparks | Carmel Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:20.85 |
Kristin Cihoski | I. U. Club Paradise | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:22.88 |
Patricia Regan | Carmel Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 4 | 2:23.90 |
Emily Dibenigno | Carmel Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2:24.03 |
Donna Smailis | I. U. Club Paradise | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2:26.86 |
Amilee Smith | I. U. Club Paradise | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2:27.22 |
Carly Mercer | Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2:27.49 |
Jessica Hammes | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:27.92 |
Megan Sparks | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2:28.75 |
Stephanie Parker | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 12 | 2:29.65 |
Sarah Stockwell | I. U. Club Paradise | 2 | 3 | 13 | 2:29.89 |
Emily Schroeder | Southeastern Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 17 | 2:30.38 |
Lauren Hyman | Boilermaker Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 8 | 2:30.47 |
Alexandra Young | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 14 | 2:30.78 |
Paige Brink | Southeastern Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 18 | 2:31.54 |
Jessica Hill | I. U. Club Paradise | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:31.63 |
Blair Barrett | Unattached | 1 | 5 | 19 | 2:31.70 |
Kelsea Cross | Donner Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 20 | 2:31.72 |
Anna Chang | Boilermaker Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 21 | 2:32.27 |
Laura Stegger | Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:33.32 |
Taylor Koplow | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 22 | 2:34.09 |
Megan Jex | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 23 | 2:34.79 |
Jenna Willis | Boilermaker Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 24 | 2:34.88 |
Erin Sparks | Carmel Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 1 | 2:23.41p |
Kristin Cihoski | I. U. Club Paradise | 10 | 4 | 2 | 2:23.51p |
Ashley Jones | I. U. Club Paradise | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2:23.91p |
Emily Dibenigno | Carmel Swim Club | 11 | 2 | 4 | 2:24.48p |
Donna Smailis | I. U. Club Paradise | 11 | 7 | 5 | 2:24.70p |
Patricia Regan | Carmel Swim Club | 11 | 5 | 6 | 2:26.36p |
Amilee Smith | I. U. Club Paradise | 9 | 4 | 7 | 2:28.43p |
Lauren Hyman | Boilermaker Aquatics | 9 | 2 | 8 | 2:28.72p |
Megan Sparks | Carmel Swim Club | 11 | 3 | 9 | 2:29.19p |
Jessica Hammes | Carmel Swim Club | 10 | 7 | 10 | 2:30.19p |
Sarah Stockwell | I. U. Club Paradise | 10 | 2 | 11 | 2:30.55p |
Alexandra Young | Carmel Swim Club | 9 | 3 | 12 | 2:30.61p |
Carly Mercer | Southeastern Swim Club | 10 | 6 | 13 | 2:30.62p |
Jessica Hill | I. U. Club Paradise | 11 | 4 | 14 | 2:31.26p |
Stephanie Parker | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 11 | 6 | 15 | 2:31.68p |
Laura Stegger | Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 7 | 6 | 16 | 2:31.76p |
Kelsea Cross | Donner Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 17 | 2:31.90p |
Blair Barrett | Unattached | 10 | 1 | 18 | 2:32.18p |
Emily Schroeder | Southeastern Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 19 | 2:32.24p |
Jenna Willis | Boilermaker Aquatics | 9 | 7 | 20 | 2:32.60p |
Paige Brink | Southeastern Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 21 | 2:32.82p |
Anna Chang | Boilermaker Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 22 | 2:33.00p |
Taylor Koplow | Carmel Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 23 | 2:33.18p |
Megan Jex | Carmel Swim Club | 10 | 8 | 24 | 2:33.26p |
Christine Inman | Boilermaker Aquatics | 9 | 6 | 25 | 2:33.55p |
Kristen Witham | Swac Swim Team | 11 | 8 | 26 | 2:33.60p |
Jessica Skiba | Swac Swim Team | 10 | 3 | 27 | 2:33.62p |
Rae Andrews | Central Indiana Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 28 | 2:33.84p |
Deborah Larsen | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 9 | 1 | 29 | 2:33.95p |
Paige Kelsey | Boilermaker Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 30 | 2:34.30p |
Jenny Strasser | Lafayette Area Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 31 | 2:34.55p |
Nora Brolsma | Noblesville Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 32 | 2:34.64p |
Lauren Massey | Washington Township Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 33 | 2:34.90p |
Tracy Menzel | Sugar Creek Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 34 | 2:35.12p |
Mary Ehresman | Boilermaker Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 35 | 2:35.14p |
Nikki Hubbard | Penn Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 36 | 2:35.36p |
Devon Mason | Carmel Swim Club | 11 | 1 | 37 | 2:35.42p |
Margaret Behrens | Munster Swim Club | 9 | 8 | 38 | 2:35.63p |
Megan Detro | Carmel Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 39 | 2:36.06p |
Erin Kelley | Southeastern Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 40 | 2:36.13p |
Alexa Eberg | Indy Dolphins | 4 | 5 | 40 | 2:36.13p |
McKenzie Bagan | Swac Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 42 | 2:36.93p |
Mackenzie Berger | Zionsville Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 43 | 2:37.22p |
Maria Gramelspacher | Jasper Aquatic Wildcats | 5 | 3 | 44 | 2:37.31p |
Siri Retrum | Southeastern Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 45 | 2:37.42p |
Christina Jacobs | Southeastern Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 46 | 2:37.45p |
Samantha Roberts | Bloomington Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 47 | 2:37.63p |
Erika Paul | Southeastern Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 48 | 2:37.79p |
Katherine McRoberts | Carmel Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 49 | 2:37.82p |
Mackenzie Imbro | Noblesville Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 50 | 2:37.92p |
Mallory Miles | Southridge Aquatic Raider | 7 | 7 | 51 | 2:38.03p |
Megan Ploetz | Yorktown Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 52 | 2:39.14p |
Ashley Yu | Donner Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 53 | 2:39.28p |
Bridgette Ruehl | Lowell Dolphin Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 54 | 2:39.36p |
Stephanie Hellenga | LaPorte Com. Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 55 | 2:39.47p |
Sarah Noel | Swac Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 56 | 2:39.63p |
emily haifley | Swac Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 57 | 2:39.69p |
Karli Alsop | Bloomington Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 58 | 2:39.74p |
adrienne andrews | Northridge Area Swim Assoc. | 4 | 1 | 59 | 2:39.94p |
Krista Currier | Donner Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 60 | 2:40.22p |
erica schlabach | Northridge Area Swim Assoc. | 4 | 7 | 60 | 2:40.22p |
Kathryn Newcomer | Zionsville Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 62 | 2:40.24p |
Morgan Baumgartle | Riverside Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 63 | 2:40.35p |
Stephanie Putt | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 64 | 2:40.56p |
Kasey Tolbert | Yorktown Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 65 | 2:40.66p |
Alexandra Isaacs | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 66 | 2:41.17p |
Ashley Berish | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 67 | 2:41.33p |
Morgan Werner | Southeastern Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 68 | 2:42.23p |
Cara Briggs | Munster Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 69 | 2:42.24p |
Catherine Ingram | Power Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 70 | 2:42.25p |
Christina Noens | Lawrence Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 71 | 2:43.05p |
Megan Roach | Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 4 | 8 | 72 | 2:43.25p |
katherine crider | Counsilman Center Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 73 | 2:43.54p |
Katharine Rinker | Lawrence Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 74 | 2:44.53p |
Rebecca Howland | Sugar Creek Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 75 | 2:44.72p |
Mary Kinley | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 76 | 2:44.84p |