Men's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Patrick Penoyar | I. U. Club Paradise | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2:19.63 |
Alexander Haley | I. U. Club Paradise | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:22.34 |
Aaron Opell | I. U. Club Paradise | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:23.97 |
ronald hehn | I. U. Club Paradise | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2:25.87 |
Riley Boulden | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2:26.41 |
Tyler Lemert | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:28.17 |
Christopher Johnson | Crown Point Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 6 | 2:28.77 |
Nathan Taylor | Boilermaker Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:29.54 |
Arthur Miller | I. U. Club Paradise | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2:30.24 |
Daniel Hasler | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2:31.55 |
Ryan Connolly | Zionsville Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 17 | 2:32.49 |
Colin Gray | Central Indiana Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 18 | 2:33.41 |
kenneth crapse | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:33.55 |
Brenden Butler | Yorktown Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:34.07 |
Robert Hanson | Northridge Area Swim Assoc. | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:34.27 |
Brent Noble | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 1 | 5 | 19 | 2:34.69 |
sean swibes | Duneland Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 20 | 2:35.43 |
Joseph Raycroft | Munster Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 21 | 2:35.67 |
Tylor Gauger | Central Indiana Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 22 | 2:35.77 |
Maurice Wolfred | Noblesville Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 23 | 2:36.89 |
ethan radalia | Swac Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:37.17 |
Scott Dean | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 24 | 2:37.21 |
Heath Tameris | Unattatched | 2 | 1 | 16 | 2:37.90 |
Kevin Swander | I. U. Club Paradise | 3 | 1 | 8 | 2:39.77 |
Alexander Haley | I. U. Club Paradise | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2:21.92p |
Aaron Opell | I. U. Club Paradise | 7 | 5 | 2 | 2:22.55p |
Patrick Penoyar | I. U. Club Paradise | 8 | 5 | 3 | 2:22.76p |
ronald hehn | I. U. Club Paradise | 7 | 4 | 4 | 2:24.11p |
Riley Boulden | Washington Township Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 5 | 2:24.94p |
Arthur Miller | I. U. Club Paradise | 6 | 3 | 6 | 2:27.41p |
Kevin Swander | I. U. Club Paradise | 8 | 4 | 7 | 2:29.11p |
Christopher Johnson | Crown Point Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 8 | 2:29.19p |
Daniel Hasler | Carmel Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 9 | 2:31.13p |
Nathan Taylor | Boilermaker Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 10 | 2:31.51p |
Tyler Lemert | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 11 | 2:31.57p |
Brenden Butler | Yorktown Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 12 | 2:32.71p |
kenneth crapse | Donner Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 13 | 2:33.92p |
Robert Hanson | Northridge Area Swim Assoc. | 6 | 6 | 14 | 2:34.22p |
Heath Tameris | Unattatched | 6 | 5 | 15 | 2:34.35p |
ethan radalia | Swac Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 16 | 2:34.41p |
Ryan Connolly | Zionsville Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 17 | 2:34.48p |
Brent Noble | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 7 | 2 | 18 | 2:34.74p |
Colin Gray | Central Indiana Aquatics | 8 | 7 | 19 | 2:34.93p |
Alex Burtch | Concord Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 20 | 2:35.70p |
sean swibes | Duneland Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 21 | 2:35.83p |
Joseph Raycroft | Munster Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 22 | 2:36.29p |
Scott Dean | Carmel Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 23 | 2:36.58p |
Tylor Gauger | Central Indiana Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 24 | 2:36.76p |
Maurice Wolfred | Noblesville Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 25 | 2:36.87p |
William Altman | Washington Township Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 26 | 2:36.89p |
Derek Paul | Southeastern Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 27 | 2:37.42p |
trace hanson | Northridge Area Swim Assoc. | 5 | 3 | 28 | 2:37.68p |
Joseph Wulf | Munster Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 29 | 2:38.09p |
daniel proctor | Cardinal Community Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 30 | 2:39.14p |
Evan Rhinesmith | Southeastern Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 31 | 2:39.57p |
Benjamin Souders | Washington Township Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 32 | 2:40.40p |
Cameron Owen | Southeastern Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 33 | 2:40.42p |
Paul Patterson | Lawrence Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 34 | 2:41.01p |
Samuel Bean | Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 35 | 2:41.42p |
Alec Andringa | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 36 | 2:41.56p |
Ryan Dafforn | Three Rivers Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 37 | 2:41.66p |
todd wenger | Northridge Area Swim Assoc. | 8 | 8 | 38 | 2:42.12p |
james dupriest | Southside Swimming Tsunami | 5 | 8 | 39 | 2:42.43p |
Aric Franzman | Sugar Creek Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 40 | 2:42.97p |
matthew kukurugya | Crown Point Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 41 | 2:44.64p |
Josh Baugh | Sugar Creek Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 42 | 2:45.16p |
Krisna Macdonald | Lawrence Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 43 | 2:45.58p |
Joshua Miller | Avon Community Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 44 | 2:45.91p |
Keilor Gilbert | Bloomington Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 45 | 2:46.12p |
charles thomas | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 46 | 2:46.38p |
Colin Hoffman | Anderson Comm. Aquatics Club | 2 | 3 | 47 | 2:46.68p |
Brenden Hudson | Red Devil Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 48 | 2:47.42p |
Stephen Kraft | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 49 | 2:48.23p |
Matthew Ross | Boilermaker Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 50 | 2:48.46p |
Rey Carandang | Unattached | 4 | 2 | 51 | 2:48.52p |
Kameron Chastain | Seymour Swimming | 2 | 4 | 52 | 2:48.55p |
mitchell fields | Bloomington Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 53 | 2:49.26p |
christopher granger | Crown Point Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 54 | 2:49.72p |
Alexander Harris | Donner Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 55 | 2:50.75p |
Gregory Freudenthaler | Donner Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 56 | 2:50.76p |
John Lee | Donner Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 57 | 2:51.08p |
Thomas Mahon | Boilermaker Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 58 | 2:51.44p |
daniel kurz | Penn Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 59 | 2:52.69p |
nicholas mc curley | Northridge Area Swim Assoc. | 2 | 2 | 60 | 2:53.46p |
Ben Grieshop | Noblesville Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 61 | 2:54.33p |
Daniel Kindervater | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 62 | 2:54.69p |
anthony debrota | Red Devil Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 63 | 3:01.00p |
Steven Murry | I. U. Club Paradise | 7 | 3 | DQp |