Women's 200 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Rachel Obrien | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 2:20.28 | ||
Sara Haley | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 2 | 2:21.57 | ||
Erin Devinney | Brophy East | 1 | 2:22.77 | ||
Sarah Dotzel | York Ymca | 3 | 2:22.98 | ||
jessica johnson | Casc | 2 | 2:23.62 | ||
Elisa Torres | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 2:23.74 | ||
hilary wille | British Columbia (canada) | 1 | 2:24.48 | ||
Carly Munchel | York Ymca | 4 | 2:25.03 | ||
Kath Liggett | Hillsboro Swim Team | 4 | 2:25.57 | ||
Jasmine Tosky | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 2 | 2:25.95 | ||
Morgan Oberlander | York Ymca | 5 | 2:26.00 | ||
Angelina Prat | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 3 | 2:26.79 | ||
Mariana Prutton | Terrapins Swim Team | 5 | 2:26.87 | ||
Alexis Daswick | Westside Silver Fins Ymca | 4 | 2:28.36 | ||
Nicole Hinely | Pssc | 5 | 2:29.78 | ||
Kelsey Lewis | Orinda Aquatics | 6 | 2:29.78 | ||
Taylor Nanfria | Crow | 6 | 2:29.96 | ||
Tess Simpson | Westside Silver Fins Ymca | 7 | 2:30.12 | ||
Madeline Takaki | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 6 | 2:30.18 | ||
Kelsey Louden | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 7 | 2:30.34 | ||
Alexandra Whitford | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 7 | 2:30.58 | ||
Toni Diaz | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 8 | 2:30.85 | ||
Hilvy Cheung | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 1 | 2:30.90 | ||
Gabrielle Lindblad | King Aquatics | 2 | 2:31.13 | ||
Anastassia Tselikova | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 9 | 2:31.20 | ||
Elizabeth Murray | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 8 | 2:32.07 | ||
Alyssa Conner | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 8 | 2:33.23 | ||
Dorothy Ren | Santa Clara Swim Club | 3 | 2:33.76 | ||
Olivia Plume | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 9 | 2:34.83 | ||
Kaelie Reviglio | Reno Aquatic Club | 9 | 2:34.84 | ||
Molly Zebker | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 4 | 2:35.03 | ||
Marissa Neel | Terrapins Swim Team | 5 | 2:36.95 | ||
Jenna Bauer | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 6 | 2:38.67 | ||
Kendra Griffin | Scottsdale Aquatic | 7 | 2:40.48 | ||
Taylor Harris | King Aquatics | 8 | 2:40.74 | ||
Helen Tang | Santa Clara Swim Club | 9 | 2:40.77 | ||
Sara Haley | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 1 | 2:22.70p | ||
Rachel Obrien | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 2:23.35p | ||
Erin Devinney | Brophy East | 1 | 2:24.54p | ||
Elisa Torres | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 2:24.67p | ||
Mariana Prutton | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 2:24.93p | ||
Jodie Ellis | Hillsboro Swim Team | 4 | 2:25.76p | ||
hilary wille | British Columbia (canada) | 1 | 2:26.73p | ||
Carly Munchel | York Ymca | 3 | 2:26.75p | ||
Morgan Oberlander | York Ymca | 4 | 2:26.80p | ||
jessica johnson | Casc | 5 | 2:27.24p | ||
Angelina Prat | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 2 | 2:27.30p | ||
Alyssa Conner | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 6 | 2:27.49p | ||
Sarah Dotzel | York Ymca | 5 | 2:27.78p | ||
Paige Treleven | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 7 | 2:29.00p | ||
Alexandra Whitford | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 6 | 2:29.03p | ||
Olivia Plume | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 8 | 2:29.26p | ||
Kelsey Lewis | Orinda Aquatics | 9 | 2:29.28p | ||
Kelsey Louden | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 10 | 2:29.41p | ||
Jasmine Tosky | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 3 | 2:29.59p | ||
Kath Liggett | Hillsboro Swim Team | 11 | 2:29.65p | ||
ellyn barnlund | Manta Swim Club (canada) | 12 | 2:30.10p | ||
Nicole Hinely | Pssc | 4 | 2:30.14p | ||
Toni Diaz | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 7 | 2:30.42p | ||
Anastassia Tselikova | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 8 | 2:30.54p | ||
Alexis Daswick | Westside Silver Fins Ymca | 5 | 2:30.55p | ||
Madeline Takaki | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 9 | 2:30.58p | ||
Monica Garcia | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 10 | 2:30.62p | ||
Katherine Reeves | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 13 | 2:31.04p | ||
Julia Craddock | Westside Silver Fins Ymca | 11 | 2:31.83p | ||
Tess Simpson | Westside Silver Fins Ymca | 6 | 2:31.86p | ||
Kaelie Reviglio | Reno Aquatic Club | 7 | 2:31.90p | ||
Elizabeth Murray | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 8 | 2:31.91p | ||
Caroline Lukins | Orinda Aquatics | 12 | 2:32.06p | ||
Michelle Camburn | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 14 | 2:32.12p | ||
Taylor Nanfria | Crow | 9 | 2:32.59p | ||
Rachel Godfred | King Aquatics | 13 | 2:32.87p | ||
Kelly McGuckin | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 14 | 2:32.89p | ||
Haley Strausser | Orinda Aquatics | 15 | 2:32.93p | ||
Diandra Prutton | Terrapins Swim Team | 16 | 2:32.97p | ||
Delise Batiza | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 10 | 2:33.13p | ||
Melissa Bonnel | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 18 | 2:33.31p | ||
Jorgi Hobson | Las Cruces Aquatics | 17 | 2:33.31p | ||
Gabrielle Lindblad | King Aquatics | 1 | 2:33.45p | ||
Courtney Whyte | Orinda Aquatics | 11 | 2:33.70p | ||
Stephanie Lim | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 12 | 2:34.58p | ||
Caroline Bixler | York Ymca | 13 | 2:34.82p | ||
Sada Stewart | York Ymca | 14 | 2:34.85p | ||
Grace Tarka | Fog City Hammerheads | 19 | 2:34.99p | ||
Alyssa Davis | King Aquatics | 15 | 2:35.08p | ||
Cecilia Coetsee | Silicon Valley Aquatics Assoc | 15 | 2:35.18p | ||
Kayla Buck | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 20 | 2:35.34p | ||
Marissa Neel | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 2:35.44p | ||
Gabrielle Rossbach | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 16 | 2:35.47p | ||
Danielle Lee | Swim Neptune | 17 | 2:35.50p | ||
Shuya Lou | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 18 | 2:35.81p | ||
Shannon Mulcahy | York Ymca | 19 | 2:35.98p | ||
Dorothy Ren | Santa Clara Swim Club | 3 | 2:36.09p | ||
alexa troup | Crow | 20 | 2:36.14p | ||
Elizabeth Keenan | Brophy East | 21 | 2:36.19p | ||
Andrea Derflinger | Brophy East | 21 | 2:36.27p | ||
Kendra Prutton | Terrapins Swim Team | 22 | 2:36.69p | ||
Shannon Bray | Reno Aquatic Club | 16 | 2:36.93p | ||
Emily Tomkins | Campbell Wavemakers | 22 | 2:37.00p | ||
Molly Zebker | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 4 | 2:37.53p |