Women's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Mary Descenza | Athens Bulldog Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2:15.32 |
Stephanie Proud | Unattached Gsc | 1 | 5 | 25 | 2:15.43 |
Ariana Kukors | King Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:15.64 |
Lauren English | Cougar Aquatic Team | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2:17.40 |
Julia Kucherich | Unattached YY | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2:19.25 |
Sachiko Yamada | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2:19.74 |
Lourdes Villasenor | Nuevo Leon - Mexico | 3 | 5 | 9 | 2:20.15 |
Fernanda Gonzalez | Acautica Nelson Vargas - Mex | 4 | 8 | 6 | 2:21.22 |
Jessica Guro | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 10 | 2:21.23 |
Megan Romano | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 7 | 2:21.31 |
Abigail Mahoney | Wichita Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 8 | 2:22.26 |
Blair Collins | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 2 | 11 | 2:22.55 |
Melanie Margalis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 12 | 2:23.80 |
Brooke Atkinson | Pine Crest School | 3 | 6 | 13 | 2:24.18 |
Jenny Connolly | Boilermaker Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 14 | 2:24.24 |
Yumi So | Swim Pasadena | 2 | 3 | 17 | 2:24.31 |
Siena Devenuto | Pine Crest School | 2 | 7 | 18 | 2:24.74 |
Emily Harris | Parkway Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 15 | 2:25.04 |
Jamie Bruce | Wichita Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 16 | 2:25.30 |
Cory Miller | Rockwood Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 19 | 2:26.24 |
Molly Albrecht | Lawrence Aquahawks | 2 | 4 | 20 | 2:26.65 |
Yuliana Jong | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 5 | 21 | 2:27.01 |
Natalie Beale | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 22 | 2:27.23 |
Melissa Jamerson | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 1 | 23 | 2:28.47 |
Lindsay Orchard | Pine Crest School | 2 | 8 | 24 | 2:30.34 |
Stephanie Moeller | Pine Crest School | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:41.05 |
Eleanor Prewitt-Thomas | Team Dolphins | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Eleanor Prewitt-Thomas | Team Dolphins | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Julia Kucherich | Unattached YY | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2:17.49p |
Ariana Kukors | King Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2:17.90p |
Stephanie Proud | Unattached Gsc | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2:18.10p |
Mary Descenza | Athens Bulldog Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 4 | 2:19.21p |
Lauren English | Cougar Aquatic Team | 7 | 5 | 5 | 2:19.62p |
Sachiko Yamada | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 6 | 5 | 6 | 2:19.65p |
Megan Romano | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 7 | 2:20.75p |
Abigail Mahoney | Wichita Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 8 | 2:22.10p |
Fernanda Gonzalez | Acautica Nelson Vargas - Mex | 5 | 2 | 9 | 2:22.17p |
Jessica Guro | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 10 | 2:22.44p |
Lourdes Villasenor | Nuevo Leon - Mexico | 7 | 3 | 11 | 2:22.98p |
Melanie Margalis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 12 | 2:23.99p |
Brooke Atkinson | Pine Crest School | 6 | 2 | 13 | 2:24.19p |
Blair Collins | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 3 | 14 | 2:24.24p |
Emily Harris | Parkway Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 15 | 2:24.26p |
Jenny Connolly | Boilermaker Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 16 | 2:24.52p |
Jamie Bruce | Wichita Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 17 | 2:24.82p |
Molly Albrecht | Lawrence Aquahawks | 4 | 5 | 18 | 2:25.71p |
Yuliana Jong | Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 1 | 19 | 2:26.14p |
Lauren Thies | Multnomah Athletic Club | 6 | 7 | 20 | 2:26.81p |
Yumi So | Swim Pasadena | 6 | 1 | 21 | 2:26.82p |
Cory Miller | Rockwood Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 22 | 2:27.14p |
Natalie Beale | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 23 | 2:27.19p |
Siena Devenuto | Pine Crest School | 4 | 1 | 24 | 2:27.39p |
Melissa Jamerson | Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 6 | 25 | 2:28.11p |
Lindsay Orchard | Pine Crest School | 3 | 1 | 26 | 2:28.80p |
Eleanor Prewitt-Thomas | Team Dolphins | 3 | 4 | 27 | 2:28.86p |
Maggie Meyer | The Great Wolf Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 28 | 2:29.19p |
Lauren Harrington | Memphis Tiger Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 29 | 2:29.38p |
Jannette Morales | Acautica Nelson Vargas - Mex | 5 | 8 | 30 | 2:29.44p |
McKayla Lightbourn | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 31 | 2:29.62p |
Chelsea Morey | Wichita Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 32 | 2:29.70p |
Shannon Vreeland | Kansas City Blazers | 7 | 7 | 33 | 2:29.83p |
Rebekah Epley | Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 7 | 34 | 2:30.80p |
Lauren Piper | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 4 | 35 | 2:31.20p |
Ashlee Linn | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 36 | 2:31.33p |
Bailey Beins | Wichita Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 37 | 2:31.50p |
Corinne Showalter | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 8 | 38 | 2:31.96p |
Kata Fodor | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 39 | 2:32.28p |
Meredith Foster | Harford County Ymca | 2 | 2 | 40 | 2:32.38p |
Anna Sonstegard | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 6 | 41 | 2:33.40p |
Anna Susko | Cougar Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 42 | 2:34.38p |
Raquel Raybon | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 8 | 43 | 2:35.64p |
Kelly McGuckin | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 44 | 2:35.80p |
Kayla Durnil | Columbia Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 45 | 2:35.87p |
Meredith Fehr | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 46 | 2:37.04p |
Elyssa Pedote | Swim Pasadena | 1 | 5 | 47 | 2:37.20p |
Jennifer Crankshaw | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 48 | 2:37.36p |
Hallie Stupp | Parkway Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 49 | 2:39.55p |
Stephanie Moeller | Pine Crest School | 1 | 6 | 2:41.05p | |
Kristin Gerkens | Episcopal Amberjacks | 3 | 3 | 50 | 2:41.08p |