Women's 200 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sarah Peterson | Space City Aquatic Team | 10 | 4 | 1 | 2:09.78 |
Laykin Lowry | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 10 | 3 | 2 | 2:10.06 |
Anne Steele | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 10 | 6 | 1 | 2:12.64 |
Paige Fults | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 10 | 7 | 3 | 2:14.29 |
Ashley Gropp | The Woodlands Swim Team | 10 | 2 | 4 | 2:14.61 |
Danielle Yoon | Dads Club Swim Team | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2:14.65 |
Emily Crowder | The Woodlands Swim Team | 10 | 1 | 5 | 2:14.98 |
Casey Clark | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 10 | 5 | 2 | 2:15.36 |
Tracy Glaser | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 9 | 4 | 6 | 2:15.85 |
Erica Dittmer | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 10 | 8 | 7 | 2:15.86 |
Catherine Wagner | Dads Club Swim Team | 9 | 1 | 8 | 2:16.04 |
Makenzie Anderson | The Woodlands Swim Team | 9 | 5 | 3 | 2:16.96 |
Mikayla Felchak | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 4 | 2:17.83 |
Carleigh Kutac | Dads Club Swim Team | 9 | 3 | 9 | 2:18.28 |
jennifer rundle | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 5 | 4 | 10 | 2:19.24 |
Kristina Kontrimas | First Colony Swim Team | 9 | 7 | 11 | 2:19.37 |
meaghan wisenbaker | The Woodlands Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 5 | 2:21.21 |
Chelsie Miller | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 8 | 2 | 6 | 2:21.34 |
Alice Simons | Space City Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 12 | 2:21.56 |
Jordan Smith | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 8 | 3 | 7 | 2:21.59 |
Briana Williams | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 8 | 2:23.04 |
Sarah Whynot | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 13 | 2:23.19 |
Ashley Helferich | City of Midland Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 14 | 2:23.21 |
Kassandra Hahn | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 7 | 2 | 9 | 2:24.35 |
Reagan Diaz | Houston Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 15 | 2:24.37 |
Jennifer Rembach | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 16 | 2:24.54 |
Holly Irwin | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 7 | 4 | 17 | 2:25.35 |
Jocelin Drennan | City of Midland Aquatics | 9 | 8 | 10 | 2:26.17 |
jordin newman | City of Midland Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 2 | 2:26.36 |
Madison Aranda | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2:27.05 |
allison henry | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 11 | 2:27.50 |
Melissa Williams | Aggie Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 12 | 2:28.17 |
mackenzie snyder | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2:28.36 |
Jessica Tarsa | Temple Area Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 18 | 2:28.38 |
leah ortiz | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 8 | 4 | 13 | 2:29.85 |
Meredith Bechtel | The Woodlands Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 14 | 2:30.15 |
alexandra ford | The Woodlands Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 5 | 2:30.57 |
Allison Merecka | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:30.93 |
Amy Yu | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 7 | 3 | 15 | 2:31.02 |
megan young | Brazos Splash | 3 | 3 | 19 | 2:31.57 |
Kirby Lorig | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 7 | 2:31.70 |
Simone Frusina | The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 8 | 2:32.57 |
Kaitlyn Swinney | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 9 | 2:32.98 |
Meaghan Wiener | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 16 | 2:33.89 |
tatyana peifer | Dads Club Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 20 | 2:34.35 |
Dawn Virginillo | Dads Club Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:36.06 |
Kate Arceneaux | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 1 | 4 | 11 | 2:36.67 |
Katieli Walker | The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 12 | 2:37.33 |
Victoria Eberwein | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 13 | 2:38.30 |
kynndal teel | Unattached Blue Tide Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 14 | 2:39.46 |
Colleen Lord | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 17 | 2:39.88 |
Calandra Gill | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 5 | 2 | 15 | 2:40.08 |
Sarah Blackwell | Dads Club Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 18 | 2:40.18 |
Kelli Northern | Harris County Aquatic Program | 5 | 6 | 21 | 2:40.27 |
danielle nelson | Temple Area Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 16 | 2:42.17 |
Alexis McIntyre | Houston Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 19 | 2:42.35 |
Kayla McDaniel | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 4 | 1 | 17 | 2:42.38 |
andrea moreno | Houston Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 20 | 2:42.69 |
Brittany Murphy | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 18 | 2:45.32 |
christine coxon | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 2 | 3 | 19 | 2:45.65 |
michaela d'angelo | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 1 | 5 | 20 | 2:48.16 |
Cameron McHugh | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 3 | 5 | 21 | 2:50.53 |
madeline droog | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 2 | 2 | 22 | 2:50.66 |
Julia O'Loughlin | Dads Club Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 21 | 2:51.42 |
makayla walker | Aggie Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 22 | 2:51.81 |
bridget ritter | Houston Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 23 | 2:52.64 |
Samantha Wong | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 2 | 8 | 24 | 2:57.69 |
Rachel Dancer | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 3 | 2 | 22 | 2:58.53 |
Emily Dancer | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 4 | 8 | 23 | 2:59.58 |
Addie Anderson | Dads Club Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 24 | 3:00.09 |
elizabeth tillotson | North East Houston Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 25 | 3:06.09 |
jeanette ferrara | New Caney Aquatic Team | 4 | 6 | 25 | 3:08.92 |
kasey palfreyman | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 2 | 4 | 26 | 3:15.50 |
Rohini Tashima | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 27 | 3:20.00 |
Catherine Fields | Brazos Splash | 3 | 1 | 28 | 3:23.16 |
Sarah Baker | City of Midland Aquatics | 3 | 7 | DQ |