Women's 200 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sasha Schwendenwein | Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:22.84 |
Jessica McBroom | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:29.37 |
Caitlin Warner | Rice Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2:32.89 |
Angela Wo | Rice Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:33.65 |
Ashley Gropp | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:33.80 |
Erin Yeager | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 1 | 2:35.06 |
Karen Brasier | Galveston Island Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:36.26 |
Rachel Duhon | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:36.82 |
Lindsey Leist | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2:37.23 |
Madeline Hazle | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:39.38 |
Carmen Lindmoen | West Houston Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2:40.04 |
Jordan Smith | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:40.11 |
Victoria Wood | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:42.32 |
Katheryn Nolen | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2:43.86 |
Lindsay Manning | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:44.25 |
Sarah Whynot | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 9 | 2:45.42 |
jennifer rundle | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:46.27 |
Kaitlyn Swinney | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2:46.65 |
Danielle Brown | Harris County Aquatic Program | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:46.68 |
hannah cooper | Dads Club Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2:46.75 |
Amanda Day | Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:49.44 |
Jessica Turney | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2:49.84 |
Kathryn Martin | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:49.93 |
Hanna Huston | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:51.33 |
asia quentin | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2:51.79 |
elizabeth gahn | Unattached Dads Club | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:52.14 |
leah ortiz | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:52.35 |
Kirby Lorig | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2:52.77 |
Amy Yu | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 2 | 1 | 11 | 2:53.77 |
Madison Varisco | Pearland Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 8 | 2:53.79 |
kynndal teel | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:53.93 |
Kayla McDaniel | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:54.25 |
andrea moreno | Houston Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 13 | 2:55.89 |
leah pfitzer | Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 10 | 2:58.71 |
Meredith Ray | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:59.64 |
Kate Arceneaux | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 3 | 3 | 12 | 3:00.57 |
Madison Owen | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 13 | 3:03.94 |
amy west | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 14 | 3:04.26 |
jeanette ferrara | New Caney Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 12 | 3:05.82 |
Delaney Quattlebaum | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 14 | 3:05.82 |
elizabeth davis | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 15 | 3:07.79 |
Marie Saunders | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 1 | 2 | 15 | 3:08.39 |
bridget ritter | Houston Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 16 | 3:13.93 |
sierra trambaugh | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 17 | 3:17.59 |