Men's 200 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ryan Klasmeier | Unattached | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:51.82 |
Andrew Zaydak | Ohio State University | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:52.13 |
Brent Hitchcock | Dayton Raiders Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:55.64 |
Jonathan Austin | Mason Manta Rays | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:55.87 |
Mario Miranda | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:55.92 |
Dan Wendorff | Ohio State University | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1:56.23 |
Scott Martin | Greater Columbus Swim Team OF | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:56.71 |
Adam Isaacs | No Ky Clippers | 2 | 8 | 10 | 1:56.78 |
Adam Stutz | Dayton Raiders Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1:56.97 |
Brandon Evans | Mason Manta Rays | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1:57.03 |
Michael Hart | Mason Manta Rays | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:57.33 |
Bradley Chambers | Dayton Raiders Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:57.53 |
Andrew Abeysinghe | Dayton Raiders Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:57.80 |
James Corbeil | Washington Township | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:58.02 |
Sean Shannon | Dayton Raiders Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:58.72 |
Joshua Robinson | No Ky Clippers | 1 | 1 | 17 | 1:59.50 |
Daniel Glaser-Garbrick | Washington Township | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:59.74 |
Lorin Pierson | Bowling Green Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 18 | 1:59.85 |
James MacKay | Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 19 | 2:00.38 |
Matthew Edgin | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 20 | 2:00.42 |
Nicholas Alt | Dayton Raiders Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 21 | 2:01.17 |
Alexander Schaffer | Greater Columbus Swim Team OF | 2 | 2 | 16 | 2:02.43 |
Cristian Miranda | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 22 | 2:02.53 |
Erich Snyder | Dayton Raiders Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 23 | 2:04.01 |
Kevin Koenig | Cincinnati Marlins | 1 | 7 | 24 | 2:04.20 |
Ryan Klasmeier | Unattached | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1:52.05p |
Andrew Zaydak | Ohio State University | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1:53.53p |
Jonathan Austin | Mason Manta Rays | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1:54.79p |
Brent Hitchcock | Dayton Raiders Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1:56.76p |
Mario Miranda | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 5 | 1:56.93p |
Dan Wendorff | Ohio State University | 6 | 6 | 6 | 1:56.98p |
Brandon Evans | Mason Manta Rays | 5 | 5 | 7 | 1:57.10p |
Adam Stutz | Dayton Raiders Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 8 | 1:57.55p |
Michael Hart | Mason Manta Rays | 7 | 6 | 9 | 1:57.68p |
Scott Martin | Greater Columbus Swim Team OF | 5 | 8 | 10 | 1:58.99p |
Andrew Abeysinghe | Dayton Raiders Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 11 | 1:59.09p |
Alexander Schaffer | Greater Columbus Swim Team OF | 7 | 8 | 12 | 1:59.81p |
Sean Shannon | Dayton Raiders Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 12 | 1:59.81p |
James Corbeil | Washington Township | 3 | 5 | 14 | 2:00.09p |
Daniel Glaser-Garbrick | Washington Township | 4 | 2 | 15 | 2:00.19p |
Adam Isaacs | No Ky Clippers | 6 | 7 | 16 | 2:00.29p |
Matthew Edgin | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 17 | 2:00.59p |
Nicholas Alt | Dayton Raiders Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 18 | 2:02.78p |
Lorin Pierson | Bowling Green Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 19 | 2:03.13p |
Cristian Miranda | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 20 | 2:03.35p |
Erich Snyder | Dayton Raiders Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 21 | 2:03.50p |
Kevin Koenig | Cincinnati Marlins | 3 | 8 | 22 | 2:04.31p |
Joshua Robinson | No Ky Clippers | 5 | 7 | 23 | 2:04.54p |
James MacKay | Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 24 | 2:04.57p |
Morgan Davis | Washington Township | 6 | 2 | 25 | 2:05.61p |
Bryan Bedacht | Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 26 | 2:05.87p |
Michele Mattazzi | Miami Valley Aquatic Club SC | 1 | 8 | 27 | 2:06.87p |
Daniel Niergarth | Cincinnati Marlins | 7 | 9 | 28 | 2:07.00p |
Ryan Bender | Washington Township | 5 | 3 | 29 | 2:07.07p |
Corey Taylor | Greater Columbus Swim Team OF | 4 | 9 | 30 | 2:07.44p |
Zachary Kelch | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 31 | 2:08.23p |
Michael Cavanaugh | Bowling Green Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 32 | 2:08.40p |
Scott Ketner | Bowling Green Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 33 | 2:08.77p |
Jay Haney | Westerville Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 34 | 2:09.30p |
Dylan Shields | No Ky Clippers | 5 | 9 | 35 | 2:09.34p |
Nicholas Kunkel | No Ky Clippers | 2 | 4 | 36 | 2:09.39p |
Matthew Molony | No Ky Clippers | 4 | 6 | 37 | 2:09.87p |
Andrew Clancey | Greater Columbus Swim Team OF | 4 | 1 | 38 | 2:09.99p |
Andrew Worley | Washington Township | 4 | 8 | 39 | 2:10.11p |
Daniel Wohleber | Kingfish Aquatic Club | 6 | 9 | 40 | 2:10.72p |
Nick Swint | Un-Sos | 4 | 3 | 41 | 2:11.91p |
Andrew Bradford | Washington Township | 1 | 6 | 42 | 2:12.84p |
Bradley Hines | Cincinnati Marlins | 3 | 3 | 43 | 2:13.04p |
John O'Connor | Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 44 | 2:14.22p |
David O'Hare | No Ky Clippers | 2 | 5 | 45 | 2:14.24p |
Patrick Donohoe | Greater Columbus Swim Team OF | 2 | 9 | 46 | 2:14.39p |
Jordan Romanoff | Greater Columbus Swim Team OF | 1 | 3 | 47 | 2:16.72p |
Timothy Wibowo | Washington Township | 1 | 5 | 48 | 2:17.55p |
Michael Carrigan | Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 49 | 2:18.07p |
Thomas Hohman | Un-Sos | 2 | 2 | 50 | 2:19.19p |
Drew Yakscoe | Greater Columbus Swim Team OF | 3 | 1 | 51 | 2:19.43p |
Michael Ross | Bowling Green Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 52 | 2:24.68p |
Sean Karlage | No Ky Clippers | 2 | 8 | 53 | 2:33.27p |
Spencer Watamaniuk | Kettering City Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 54 | 2:35.14p |
Michael Clark | Greater Columbus Swim Team OF | 3 | 6 | NSp | |
Aaron Wagner | Napoleon Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | NSp | |
Amos Yeung | Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 5 | 1 | NSp | |
Timothy Dunlevy | No Ky Clippers | 2 | 1 | DQp | |
Kevin Louis | Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | NSp | |
Tyler Roberts | Washington Township | 3 | 4 | NSp |