Women's 200 Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Savannah Savitt | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:31.03 |
Kendall Cappadoro | Cvst at Emerald Greens | 5 | 5 | 32 | 2:31.12 |
Rachel Rende | Belleair Country Club Breakers | 5 | 6 | 33 | 2:31.49 |
Alyssa McNutt | Swim Florida | 4 | 1 | 29 | 2:31.54 |
Shelby Griffin | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 1 | 34 | 2:31.62 |
Jacqueline Hanlon | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 6 | 8 | 33 | 2:32.29 |
Sally Gorrie | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 6 | 7 | 34 | 2:32.41 |
Chloe Wineinger | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 5 | 8 | 2:32.79 |
Kaylan Marckese | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:32.91 |
Samantha Carlin | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2:33.06 |
Jessica Powers | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 35 | 2:33.14 |
Andrea Mapugay | Land o Lakes Lightning | 6 | 4 | 36 | 2:34.11 |
Guilia De Lima | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 6 | 6 | 37 | 2:34.23 |
Kimberly Brown | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 38 | 2:34.53 |
Martha Pointer | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:35.08 |
Amelia Wilson | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:35.17 |
Maria Zambito | Cvst at Emerald Greens | 6 | 4 | 35 | 2:35.51 |
Kaitlyn TenBieg | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:36.06 |
Abby Sullivan | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 39 | 2:36.54 |
Kristin Wyckoff | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 7 | 13 | 2:37.31 |
Anna Coldiron | Charlotte County Swimming | 6 | 5 | 40 | 2:37.31 |
Rose Smiddy | Big Gator Swimming | 2 | 8 | 14 | 2:37.60 |
Julia Cogdill | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 15 | 2:37.93 |
Kaitlyn TenBieg | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:39.06 |
Cindy Maguire | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 1 | 36 | 2:39.78 |
Anne Myers | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 16 | 2:40.25 |
Lea Jarnberg | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 4 | 17 | 2:40.60 |
Alexandria Wittman | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 6 | 2 | 41 | 2:40.66 |
Lauren Hendrickson | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 42 | 2:40.96 |
Heather Mooren | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 30 | 2:41.05 |
Tiffany Shepler | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 5 | 5 | 31 | 2:41.66 |
Courtney Mitchell | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 7 | 37 | 2:42.91 |
Malia Steele | Belleair Country Club Breakers | 6 | 3 | 38 | 2:43.50 |
Kelsey Orr | Belleair Country Club Breakers | 5 | 8 | 39 | 2:44.30 |
Suzanne O'Connor | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 7 | 5 | 43 | 2:44.32 |
Randi Kiser | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 18 | 2:45.48 |
Mackenzie Bryan | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 19 | 2:45.65 |
Annika Smith | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:46.03 |
Lucy Muller | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 44 | 2:46.21 |
Kristin Ferretti | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 4 | 4 | 20 | 2:46.52 |
Kayley Estoesta | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 21 | 2:46.78 |
Courtney Schleifer | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 45 | 2:47.50 |
Carley Lowe | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 22 | 2:47.53 |
Christin Rockway | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 5 | 23 | 2:47.86 |
Layla Straight | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 46 | 2:48.27 |
Mihaela Jasen | Sun Coast Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 47 | 2:49.56 |
Olivia Love | HillToppers | 6 | 8 | 24 | 2:51.78 |
Nyna Van Eps | Charlotte County Swimming | 6 | 7 | 25 | 2:52.13 |
Alyssa Zak | Belleair Country Club Breakers | 3 | 2 | 26 | 2:52.33 |
Miriam Ezra | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 7 | 1 | 48 | 2:52.37 |
Hannah Grant | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 4 | 3 | 27 | 2:55.46 |
Karis Vancavage | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 6 | 6 | 40 | 2:55.92 |
Ashley Thomas | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 6 | 28 | 2:58.48 |
Olivia Finan | Swim Florida | 3 | 8 | 41 | 2:58.52 |
Samantha Lee | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 29 | 2:58.66 |
Christina Summers | Sun Coast Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 49 | 2:59.01 |
Monroe Hulbert | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 4 | 6 | 30 | 2:59.51 |
Sydnie Jacoby | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 7 | 31 | 3:00.53 |
Kristen Docobo | Cvst at Emerald Greens | 7 | 8 | 50 | 3:00.59 |
Kirsten Deal | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 32 | 3:01.00 |
Dona McDonald | Land o Lakes Lightning | 7 | 7 | 51 | 3:01.63 |
Madeline Strasen | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 33 | 3:03.01 |
Sarah Rossi | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 6 | 2 | 34 | 3:06.62 |
Jailene Caraballo | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 5 | 35 | 3:07.18 |
Kira Finan | Swim Florida | 5 | 2 | 42 | 3:07.81 |
Tammy Omel | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 5 | 4 | 36 | 3:09.89 |
Carolina Morales | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 7 | 6 | 37 | 3:09.96 |
Gabriella Bellamy | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 38 | 3:11.62 |
Aryanna Fernandes | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 39 | 3:14.38 |
Haley Hanlon | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 7 | 8 | 40 | 3:15.21 |
Kayli Diaz | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 5 | 2 | 41 | 3:15.28 |
Theresa Patterson | Belleair Country Club Breakers | 8 | 6 | 42 | 3:15.44 |
Kristen Northcutt | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 5 | 1 | 43 | 3:15.96 |
Taylor Harrell | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 5 | 3 | 44 | 3:16.51 |
Hannah Hansen | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 7 | 3 | 45 | 3:16.79 |
Allyson Russo | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 1 | 46 | 3:19.30 |
Katelyn Westgate | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 47 | 3:21.02 |
Gabrielle Murphy | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 6 | 4 | 48 | 3:21.09 |
Lauren Ellingham | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 8 | 49 | 3:23.38 |
Charity Chen | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 50 | 3:23.75 |
Nichole McClendon | Cvst at Emerald Greens | 7 | 5 | 51 | 3:25.97 |
Triston Krebs | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 6 | 5 | 52 | 3:27.61 |
Taylor Bridges | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 7 | 4 | 53 | 3:32.82 |
Georgia Dunaway | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 54 | 3:33.20 |
Kylie Birch | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 6 | 3 | 55 | 3:33.79 |
Mara Cooper | Land o Lakes Lightning | 8 | 5 | 52 | 3:44.16 |
Marie Eck | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 53 | 3:48.33 |
Alexandra Christian | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 8 | 4 | 56 | 4:21.10 |
Christina Maguire | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 7 | NS | |
Tara Murza | Swim Florida | 5 | 3 | NS | |
Thovia Shindel | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 4 | 7 | NS | |
Isabella Cogdill | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 8 | NS | |
Mackenzie Greene | Swim Florida | 7 | 6 | NS | |
Rachel Munson | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Emily Lowe | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 5 | 4 | NS | |
Skylar Hill | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 5 | 6 | NS | |
Nicole Carnevali | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Jacqueline St Louis | Unattached St Petersburg | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Sarah Adly | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Sarah Gorman | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 8 | NS |