Women's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sarah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:56.23 |
Kathryn Woolbright | Swim Orlando YMCA | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:58.26 |
Heather Priore | Kissimmee Swim Association | 4 | 6 | 3 | 3:01.10 |
Emma Madden | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3:02.21 |
Ashley Alliano | Swim Orlando YMCA | 4 | 2 | 5 | 3:02.44 |
Yasmeen Shanata | High Tide Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 6 | 3:07.31 |
Toni Alliano | Swim Orlando YMCA | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3:07.48 |
Danielle DiTerlizzi | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 7 | 3:08.01 |
Karisa Kostecki | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 6 | 8 | 3:09.09 |
Anna Palermo | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 4 | 8 | 9 | 3:09.51 |
Jessica Hester | Unattached Swimmers - Bsac | 4 | 7 | 2 | 3:09.85 |
Dakota Toner | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 3 | 3:11.43 |
Brooke Reccoppa | High Tide Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 10 | 3:11.77 |
Katherine Cook | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 11 | 3:12.57 |
Sarah Tlalka | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 4 | 3:14.40 |
Alison Herlitzka | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 5 | 3:14.44 |
Brittany Butler | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 5 | 12 | 3:15.69 |
Rebecca Werdine | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 6 | 3:16.53 |
Carigan Albert | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 7 | 13 | 3:17.24 |
Jordan Wettstein | Unattached Swimmers -soy | 4 | 3 | 14 | 3:18.02 |
Sunny Zhu | Kissimmee Swim Association | 3 | 8 | 15 | 3:19.01 |
Caitlen Smaga | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 16 | 3:19.07 |
Alexandra Mora | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 4 | 7 | 3:20.54 |
Mazie Siddens | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 8 | 3:21.02 |
Sarah Neely | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 4 | 17 | 3:21.02 |
Lanya Olmsted | High Tide Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 17 | 3:21.02 |
Karolina Poderski | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 9 | 3:23.27 |
Danelle Munns | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 10 | 3:27.96 |
Haley Hahmann | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 19 | 3:29.77 |
Kelsey Magolan | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 11 | 3:30.43 |
Paige Russell | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 20 | 3:35.20 |
Emily Landon | Unattached Swimmers - Bsac | 2 | 6 | 21 | 3:37.99 |
Vera Ruud | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 12 | 3:38.36 |
Christi Szalanski | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 2 | 22 | 3:38.92 |
Angelina Jeffries | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 8 | 13 | 3:40.43 |
Megan Branam | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 7 | 14 | 3:41.79 |
Nicole Skaggs | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 15 | 3:49.96 |
Kelsi Richardson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 16 | 3:52.12 |
Brittany Bolinger | Saint Edward's Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 23 | 3:53.89 |
Brittany Butler | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 3 | 17 | 3:56.52 |
Ashley Cornell | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 2 | 24 | 4:05.31 |
Geena Catalano | Swim Orlando YMCA | 2 | 1 | 25 | 4:16.04 |
Kasey Kerr | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Meghan Sinning | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Michelle Bednarek | Swim Orlando YMCA | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Sarah Broadley | Swim Orlando YMCA | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Kaitlyn England | Swim Orlando YMCA | 4 | 7 | NS | |
Ellice Sanchez | Swim Orlando YMCA | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Kayley Chevalier | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Merrill Wilson | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Carina Seagrave | Saint Edward's Aquatics | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Kaitlin Haire | Saint Edward's Aquatics | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Abigail Brown | Sun Coast Swim Team | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Emma Siewert | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Sierra Defoe | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 6 | DQ |