Men's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Riley Bouchard | Swim Orlando YMCA | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:34.20 |
William Hartje | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:37.83 |
Michael Johnson | Brevard Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 3 | 2:38.00 |
Nikola Delic | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2:44.32 |
Devyn Hughes | Dekalb Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:45.19 |
Benjamin Ward | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 5 | 2:45.81 |
Quinn Cassidy | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 10 | 6 | 2:48.07 |
Kyle Geiger | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2:48.79 |
Addison Lange | Dekalb Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2:49.43 |
Ian Apple | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:50.24 |
Matthew Curby | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 8 | 9 | 2:53.83 |
Darryl Hughes | Dekalb Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:53.93 |
Shane Toner | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:54.08 |
Eric Vanden Noort | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 12 | 2:54.79 |
Teo D'alessandro | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:57.82 |
Alan Hussey | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 2 | 13 | 2:59.09 |
Vincent Dinapoli | Swim Orlando YMCA | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2:59.31 |
Martin Topps | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 14 | 2:59.31 |
James Talley | Dekalb Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 5 | 3:00.33 |
Jordan Allen | Swim Orlando YMCA | 2 | 7 | 15 | 3:00.42 |
David Kingsford | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 16 | 3:00.59 |
Ross Husty | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 17 | 3:01.68 |
austin carpenter | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 18 | 3:01.96 |
Hunter Frazier | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 6 | 3:05.93 |
Mark Garaguso | Kissimmee Swim Association | 3 | 10 | 7 | 3:06.23 |
Max Normand | Swim Orlando YMCA | 2 | 1 | 19 | 3:06.45 |
Daniel Dumoulin | Cbs Islanders | 3 | 1 | 8 | 3:07.16 |
Jason Coombs | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 3 | 9 | 3:11.35 |
Johnathan Berman | Brevard Swim Club | 2 | 10 | 20 | 3:11.86 |
Patrick Davis | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 10 | 3:14.11 |
carson pace | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 21 | 3:15.91 |
Justin Cheng | Kissimmee Swim Association | 2 | 3 | 11 | 3:16.17 |
Austin Schroeder | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 3 | 12 | 3:17.42 |
Michael Chiu | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 13 | 3:18.15 |
Daniel Jensen | Central Florida Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 14 | 3:18.89 |
Phillip Armstrong | Brevard Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 22 | 3:22.23 |
Jackson Reagan | Brevard Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 15 | 3:22.65 |
William Dent | Dekalb Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 23 | 3:27.14 |
Julian Jones | Brevard Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 16 | 3:27.74 |
David Campbell | Cbs Islanders | 2 | 1 | 17 | 3:28.48 |
Talen Honeck | Swim Orlando YMCA | 1 | 8 | 24 | 3:28.94 |
Benjamin Madden | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 25 | 3:36.72 |
Brandon Grady | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 18 | 3:45.12 |
Jacob Owens | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 3 | 26 | 3:47.14 |
Kieran Wilson | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 19 | 3:47.61 |
Andres Carrion | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 2 | 20 | 3:49.43 |
Andrew Kolarich | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 27 | 3:56.32 |
Tyler Bleasdell | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 21 | 4:41.27 |
Steven Wright | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 9 | NS | |
Ben Borgert | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Alexander Tran | Swim Orlando YMCA | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Daniel Sugishita | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Peter Armstrong | Brevard Swim Club | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Corey Burns | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Aidan Coffey | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 10 | NS | |
Daniel Elieff | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 4 | NS |