Women's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Lauren Scott | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:26.68 |
Kameron Ansley | Savannah Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:27.78 |
Kelly Dean | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:29.32 |
Meredith Martelle | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:30.50 |
Hannah Legg | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:32.82 |
Lia Lombardi | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:33.17 |
Kylen Huntwork | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:33.79 |
Christine Parsons | Maverick Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:34.27 |
Leanna Brittis | Savannah Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:34.40 |
Allison Cottle | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:35.42 |
Kathryn Haycraft | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:35.79 |
Alexandria Merritt | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:37.26 |
Marika Lapham | Ymca Of Western North Carolina | 1 | 8 | 4 | 2:37.62 |
Cecilia Williams | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2:37.84 |
Kristen Bates | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:37.93 |
Nicole Hughes | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:37.99 |
Haley Smith | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | 4 | 2:38.07 |
Jessica Dubose | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2:38.14 |
Keaton Hannon | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:38.44 |
Olivia Strom | Emerald Coast Swimming | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:38.98 |
Sara Evans | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:39.21 |
Laura Ruscoe | Ymca Of Western North Carolina | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:39.22 |
Lily Williams | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2:39.44 |
Allyn Case | Savannah Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:39.90 |
Mary Sinatra | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:40.54 |
Jesse Fields | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:41.03 |
Mary McDermott | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:41.61 |
Logan Griffith | Unattached Ecs | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2:41.87 |
Megan Walker | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:41.93 |
Madison Osterlund | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2:42.01 |
Jennifer Griffith | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:42.08 |
Morgan Presley | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 13 | 2:42.14 |
Kristin Sweeney | Unattached | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2:42.21 |
Olivia Hudson | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 2 | 7 | 11 | 2:42.73 |
Jessica Graff | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:43.19 |
Darby Wayner | Savannah Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2:43.43 |
Lauren Beatty | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:43.70 |
Sarah Taff | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:44.18 |
Carlee McDonald | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 10 | 2:44.52 |
Mary Rudolph | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2:44.75 |
Megan Bartlett | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:44.76 |
Amelia Strom | Emerald Coast Swimming | 6 | 3 | 3 | 2:45.70 |
Kelly Fazio | Carrollton Bluefins | 2 | 3 | 15 | 2:46.06 |
Emily Kennedy | Unattached | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:47.59 |
Kyle Olstad | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 13 | 2:49.40 |
Ellyn Schroeder | Club Makos | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:49.72 |
Rachael Nichols | North Florida Swimming | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:50.18 |
Jordan Cason | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:50.41 |
Trista Phelps | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:50.97 |
Sydney Currenti | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 15 | 2:51.28 |
Sydney Simpson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 4 | 2:53.34 |
Kristen Bohrer | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:54.47 |
Emma Strom | Emerald Coast Swimming | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:54.57 |
Abigail McDaris | Club Makos | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2:54.69 |
Makayla Ayers | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 6 | 2:54.71 |
Lauren Peavy | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 6 | 2 | 7 | 2:55.85 |
Hannah Burns | Columbia Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 8 | 2:55.89 |
Emma Rudman | Emerald Coast Swimming | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:57.21 |
Spencer Cason | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 5 | 2 | 9 | 2:57.80 |
Sarah Shank | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 6 | 6 | 10 | 2:58.03 |
Amanda Royek | Savannah Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 11 | 2:58.27 |
Delaney Parry | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 12 | 2:59.48 |
Caitlin Myers | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 13 | 2:59.89 |
Suzanna Sober | Emerald Coast Swimming | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3:00.80 |
Samantha Shaw | Emerald Coast Swimming | 5 | 7 | 14 | 3:01.73 |
Carrie Beverly | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 5 | 6 | 15 | 3:02.22 |
Kalanne Krause | Emerald Coast Swimming | 4 | 2 | 4 | 3:02.35 |
Kira Carusone | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 4 | 1 | 16 | 3:03.16 |
Dana Connor | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 5 | 8 | 17 | 3:03.28 |
Ali Lombardi | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 5 | 3:03.93 |
Kathryn Buck | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | 18 | 3:07.28 |
Hannah Edwards | Club Makos | 4 | 3 | 19 | 3:07.98 |
Jordan Phillpott | Emerald Coast Swimming | 4 | 4 | 20 | 3:08.11 |
Lindsay Lee | Columbia Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 21 | 3:08.88 |
Claren Anderson | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 22 | 3:10.11 |
Lora Pritchard | North Florida Swimming | 4 | 5 | 23 | 3:10.42 |
Lauren Goldsby | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 4 | 7 | 24 | 3:14.20 |
Justine Watkins | North Florida Swimming | 4 | 1 | 6 | 3:14.58 |
Emmaline Brannon | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 7 | 3:15.10 |
Jessica Chorpening | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 3 | 4 | 8 | 3:19.43 |
Savannah Crowdis | Club Makos | 4 | 8 | 25 | 3:19.69 |
Chloe Gordon | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 26 | 3:20.17 |
Miranda Duplissey | Seals Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 27 | 3:22.27 |
Morgan Leahey | Carrollton Bluefins | 3 | 3 | 28 | 3:23.65 |
Caroline Murphy | Savannah Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 29 | 3:23.85 |
Allison Bowden | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 30 | 3:24.60 |
Courtney Bryant | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 4 | 8 | 9 | 3:25.56 |
Kathleen Jacobs | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 31 | 3:25.75 |
Alexandra Schmid | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 32 | 3:26.37 |
Alina Maruniak | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 3 | 8 | 33 | 3:29.26 |
Kate Phelps | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 3 | 6 | 34 | 3:29.60 |
Alexandra Messmore | Emerald Coast Swimming | 3 | 2 | 35 | 3:32.79 |
Makayla Owens | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 3 | 7 | 10 | 3:33.61 |
Dallas Roslund | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 36 | 3:33.79 |
Muireall Brown | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 37 | 3:34.05 |
Alexandra Wagner | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 38 | 3:36.88 |
Nicole Fye | Flint River Rapids | 1 | 4 | 11 | 3:37.62 |
Noah Mathews | Club Makos | 3 | 3 | 12 | 3:38.70 |
Miranda Lee | Club Makos | 2 | 2 | 39 | 3:38.92 |
Audrey Phillpott | Emerald Coast Swimming | 3 | 1 | 13 | 3:39.52 |