Men's 200 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ian Powell | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:08.20 |
Hunter Hinson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:09.97 |
Nathan Hart | Ymca Of Western North Carolina | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:14.67 |
Zachary Payne | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:16.68 |
Shawn Erickson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:17.21 |
Eric Shuman | Ymca Of Western North Carolina | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:18.36 |
Kent Lawrence | Carrollton Bluefins | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:18.64 |
David Menchinger | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:18.93 |
Connor Pierce | Carrollton Bluefins | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:19.19 |
Alex Menke | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:19.74 |
Scott Fortier | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:26.63 |
Patrick Dix | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:28.13 |
Christopher Norris | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:28.60 |
Tyler Graff | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:32.01 |
Nicholas Rudolph | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:32.42 |
John Beall | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:34.35 |
Joseph Leonard | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:34.99 |
Joshua Williams | Maverick Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:38.15 |
Alec Vazquez | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:43.77 |
David Leonard | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:43.88 |
Joshua Grover | Carrollton Bluefins | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:44.83 |
Keith Munsey | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:44.90 |
Joseph Mackenzie | Emerald Coast Swimming | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:46.62 |
Mark Buck | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:47.49 |
Richard Hudson | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:50.47 |
Matthew Schade | Maverick Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2:53.21 |
Casey Blanchard | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 9 | 3:01.27 |
Daniel Kaster | Maverick Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 10 | 3:17.29 |
Hunter Hinson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:12.02p |
Ian Powell | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:13.73p |
Nathan Hart | Ymca Of Western North Carolina | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:15.59p |
Alex Menke | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:16.06p |
Kevin Lewis | Savannah Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:17.02p |
Connor Pierce | Carrollton Bluefins | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2:17.38p |
Shawn Erickson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:17.43p |
Kent Lawrence | Carrollton Bluefins | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:18.01p |
Zachary Payne | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:18.99p |
Michael Dubose | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:20.89p |
Eric Shuman | Ymca Of Western North Carolina | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2:20.96p |
David Menchinger | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:21.75p |
Conor Monaghan | Lanier Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2:22.09p |
Spencer Rausch | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:22.20p |
Scott Fortier | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:29.93p |
Christopher Norris | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:31.05p |
Patrick Dix | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2:34.72p |
Joseph Leonard | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2:37.79p |
Nicholas Rudolph | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 3 | 6 | 10 | 2:38.84p |
Jonathan Key | Ymca Of Western North Carolina | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2:40.72p |
Tyler Graff | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:40.97p |
John Beall | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:41.73p |
Joshua Williams | Maverick Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 13 | 2:43.76p |
Joshua Grover | Carrollton Bluefins | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:45.27p |
Keith Munsey | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:45.75p |
David Leonard | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:47.55p |
James Wright | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2:47.92p |
Mark Buck | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 15 | 2:48.39p |
Alec Vazquez | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 16 | 2:49.64p |
Corey Redig | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 3 | 7 | 17 | 2:52.92p |
Matthew Schade | Maverick Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2:53.28p |
Richard Hudson | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:56.83p |
Jake Wilson | Club Makos | 2 | 7 | 11 | 2:57.50p |
Joseph Mackenzie | Emerald Coast Swimming | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:58.16p |
Casey Blanchard | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:58.51p |
Daniel Kaster | Maverick Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 13 | 3:37.32p |
Peter Benner | Savannah Swim Team | 2 | 4 | NSp |