Women's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Rachel Munson | Unattached Swimmers - Tbay | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2:19.88 |
Alexandria Greenhill | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:22.66 |
Megan Wolfe | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:22.76 |
Danelle Munns | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:28.08 |
Cristina Decisneros | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 4 | 2:28.23 |
Sierra Defoe | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2:28.56 |
Rebekah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 8 | 5 | 2:29.03 |
Kaitlin Carr | St. Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 3 | 2:34.12 |
Ann O'Connor | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2:38.46 |
Emily Withington | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2:39.95 |
Teresa Walker | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2:41.70 |
Christine Sinicrope | Belleair Country Club Breakers | 2 | 5 | 8 | 2:42.17 |
Rachel Rende | Belleair Country Club Breakers | 3 | 10 | 5 | 2:42.25 |
Kaitlin Stumpf | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 9 | 2:43.12 |
Monica Bhutiani | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:43.19 |
Jessica VonEssen | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:43.42 |
Dara Pacheco | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2:43.57 |
Jemma Cropanese | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2:43.61 |
Kelsey Magolan | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 8 | 2:43.87 |
Aubrey Haas | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:43.94 |
Abigail Brown | Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2:44.90 |
Megan Diffey | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:46.69 |
Jaclyn Simek | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:49.69 |
Kelsey Orr | Belleair Country Club Breakers | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2:50.53 |
Andrea Henricks | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 3 | 9 | 13 | 2:50.65 |
Michelle Hedrich | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 14 | 2:50.76 |
Megan Kearns | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 2 | 2:51.69 |
Katie Matuska | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2:52.10 |
Sarah Sykes | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:52.36 |
Nirja Patel | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2:52.88 |
Nicole Thatch | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 13 | 2:53.13 |
Courtney Meyer | Land o Lakes Lightning | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:53.23 |
Haley Peters | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2:53.78 |
Andrea Mapugay | Land o Lakes Lightning | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:55.41 |
Emily Miles | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:56.06 |
Annika Smith | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2:56.23 |
Samantha Spiegel | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:56.30 |
Emily Rice | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 2 | 3 | 16 | 2:58.93 |
Marbely Creel | Lake Placid Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:59.72 |
Malia Steele | Belleair Country Club Breakers | 1 | 6 | 17 | 2:59.92 |
Abigail Raines | Bardmoor Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 18 | 3:00.00 |
Emily Hasty | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3:04.49 |
Marissa Penn | Sun Coast Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 19 | 3:06.85 |
Abbey Duncan | Tampa Area Performance Swimmin | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:07.53 |
Alysha Blackburn | Bardmoor Aquatic Team | 2 | 9 | 20 | 3:07.67 |
Alexa Murray | Lake Placid Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 17 | 3:09.99 |
Kelsey Noris | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 2 | 2 | 21 | 3:11.02 |
Alexia Garland | Belleair Country Club Breakers | 1 | 8 | 22 | 3:12.36 |
Fern Powell | Land o Lakes Lightning | 2 | 7 | 23 | 3:13.50 |
Breanne Zsiga | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 7 | 3:17.50 |
Taylor Rozema | Walden Lake Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 24 | 3:18.05 |
Hope Shepard | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 1 | 4 | 25 | 3:21.25 |
Lindsay Lloveras | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 26 | 3:24.26 |
Taylor Payne | Bardmoor Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 18 | 3:26.03 |
Kaitlyn Kennedy | Hardee Swim Association | 1 | 5 | 19 | 3:30.01 |
Raeleigh Miller | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 27 | 3:31.46 |
Gabriella Bellamy | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3:39.56 |
Fiona Broomfield | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3:44.40 |
Georgia Dunaway | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 8 | 3:52.33 |
Skye Broomfield | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 1 | 9 | 6 | 3:53.68 |
Abbigale Almon | Walden Lake Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 7 | 3:56.26 |
Alexandra Almon | Walden Lake Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 8 | 4:06.06 |
Madison Davis | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 9 | 4:07.04 |
Haley Dansby | Tampa Area Performance Swimmin | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Rebekah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Carleigh Coleman | Hardee Swim Association | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Hannah Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Nicole Matuska | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Abigail Campbell | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Randi Kiser | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Emily Hall | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Anne Callahan | Lake Placid Aquatics | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Lauren Hall | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Masumi Palhof | Sun Coast Swim Team | 3 | 8 | NS |