Women's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Marjo Hienonen | Raision Urheilijat | 1 | 2:10.21 | ||
Jenni Selenius | Raision Urheilijat | 1 | 2:11.26 | ||
Taylor Stallings | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 2:12.44 | ||
Sanna Multanen | Raision Urheilijat | 3 | 2:14.94 | ||
Mary Milburn | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 2:15.06 | ||
Sirkku Seppanen | Raision Urheilijat | 3 | 2:15.19 | ||
Jennifer Frazier | Space Coast Swimming | 4 | 2:16.11 | ||
Lisa Plotkin | Brevard Swim Association | 4 | 2:17.33 | ||
Patricia Snawerdt | Space Coast Swimming | 5 | 2:18.37 | ||
Tiffany Felton | Lake County Aquatics | 5 | 2:18.93 | ||
Elise Hatfield | Brevard Swim Association | 6 | 2:20.36 | ||
Leslie Heinricher | Brevard Swim Association | 7 | 2:20.43 | ||
Hanna-Kaisa Savolaninen | Raision Urheilijat | 8 | 2:20.69 | ||
Abigail Ballard | Lake County Aquatics | 9 | 2:20.93 | ||
Hanna Keskinen | Raision Urheilijat | 10 | 2:20.97 | ||
Amy Plotkin | Brevard Swim Association | 11 | 2:23.51 | ||
Jacqui Dempsey | Space Coast Swimming | 6 | 2:24.03 | ||
Savanah Codd | Daytona Beach Swimming | 12 | 2:24.56 | ||
Amanda Reall | Ymca Team Orlando Dolfins | 1 | 2:26.86 | ||
Melissa Miller | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 2:27.12 | ||
Samantha Free | Lake County Aquatics | 3 | 2:27.73 | ||
Kaitlin Shiver | Space Coast Swimming | 4 | 2:28.44 | ||
Kristen Gilson | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 2:31.65 | ||
Sasha Jarquin | Ymca Team Orlando Dolfins | 6 | 2:39.10 | ||
Vicky Papadopoulos | Ymca Team Orlando Dolfins | 7 | 2:39.32 | ||
Christina Glover | Brevard Swim Association | 13 | 2:50.68 | ||
Rachel Pepper | Mount Dora Swim Team | 7 | 3:17.72 | ||
Veera Rosama | Raision Urheilijat | 8 | 3:30.24 | ||
Beth Grams | Daytona Beach Swimming | NS | |||
Rachael Bakich | Lake County Aquatics | NS | |||
Sarah Mazur | Unattached-Lake | NS | |||
Autumn Moller | Brevard Swim Association | NS | |||
Sara Schuman | Space Coast Swimming | NS | |||
Marjo Hienonen | Raision Urheilijat | 1 | 2:14.34p | ||
Taylor Stallings | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 2:14.43p | ||
Sanna Multanen | Raision Urheilijat | 3 | 2:18.65p | ||
Jennifer Frazier | Space Coast Swimming | 4 | 2:19.46p | ||
Patricia Snawerdt | Space Coast Swimming | 5 | 2:20.51p | ||
Veera Rosama | Raision Urheilijat | 6 | 2:21.20p | ||
Jacqui Dempsey | Space Coast Swimming | 7 | 2:25.73p | ||
Sara Orndorff | Brevard Swim Association | 8 | 2:26.23p | ||
Amanda Reall | Ymca Team Orlando Dolfins | 1 | 2:29.73p | ||
Delanee Scone | Space Coast Swimming | 9 | 2:30.46p | ||
Melissa Miller | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 2:30.86p | ||
Kaitlin Shiver | Space Coast Swimming | 3 | 2:31.21p | ||
Samantha Free | Lake County Aquatics | 4 | 2:32.49p | ||
Rachel Pepper | Mount Dora Swim Team | 10 | 2:32.74p | ||
Laura Bradford | Brevard Swim Association | 11 | 2:33.38p | ||
Kristen Gilson | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 2:34.45p | ||
Vicky Papadopoulos | Ymca Team Orlando Dolfins | 6 | 2:36.20p | ||
Cara Potter | Brevard Swim Association | 7 | 2:36.59p | ||
Tonya Dunton | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 12 | 2:36.97p | ||
Sasha Jarquin | Ymca Team Orlando Dolfins | 8 | 2:38.84p | ||
Autumn Moller | Brevard Swim Association | 9 | 2:39.55p | ||
Theresa Lytle | Brevard Swim Association | 10 | 2:40.73p | ||
Colby Yeomans | Brevard Swim Association | 11 | 2:41.55p | ||
Teri Plotkin | Brevard Swim Association | 12 | 2:41.61p | ||
Rachael Dailey | Titusville Swim Team | 13 | 2:42.96p | ||
Danielle Blaikie | Daytona Beach Swimming | 14 | 2:43.04p | ||
Kelly Schulz | Patriot Aquatics | 13 | 2:43.41p | ||
Colleen March | Aqua Park Aquatic Center | 15 | 2:43.48p | ||
Amber Pheil | Lake County Aquatics | 14 | 2:43.97p | ||
Dorothy Campbell | Brevard Swim Association | 16 | 2:44.29p | ||
Sarah Broadley | Ymca Team Orlando Dolfins | 17 | 2:44.48p | ||
Erin Green | Patriot Aquatics | 15 | 2:46.21p | ||
Layne Beauregard | Daytona Beach Swimming | 18 | 2:46.77p | ||
Ashley Williamson | Patriot Aquatics | 19 | 2:48.77p | ||
Lorren Jones | Mount Dora Swim Team | 16 | 2:48.84p | ||
Jenny Ordonez | Ymca Team Orlando Dolfins | 17 | 2:49.00p | ||
Carly Arnold | Ymca Team Orlando Dolfins | 20 | 2:49.81p | ||
Michelle Klaiman | Patriot Aquatics | 18 | 2:50.57p | ||
Amber Siggins | Ymca Team Orlando Dolfins | 21 | 2:50.68p | ||
Danni Myers | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 22 | 2:51.59p | ||
Shannon Magnuson | Ymca Team Orlando Dolfins | 19 | 2:53.82p | ||
Leslie Halsema | Space Coast Swimming | 20 | 2:54.78p | ||
Kaylin Purcell | Daytona Beach Swimming | 21 | 2:55.40p | ||
Rebekah Griffith | Titusville Swim Team | 23 | 2:55.77p | ||
Lindsey Calkins | Space Coast Swimming | 22 | 2:56.03p | ||
Madisen Tager | Aqua Park Aquatic Center | 23 | 2:57.13p | ||
Taylor Austin | Island Aquatics | 24 | 2:58.48p | ||
Hannah Hudson | Lake County Aquatics | 25 | 2:58.50p | ||
Caitlin Siegel | Space Coast Swimming | 26 | 2:59.23p | ||
Madison Flake | St. Augustine Swim Team | 27 | 3:01.50p | ||
Laura Godlaski | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 24 | 3:02.27p | ||
Diane Halsema | Space Coast Swimming | 28 | 3:03.43p | ||
Colleen Neubert | Aqua Park Aquatic Center | 25 | 3:06.12p | ||
Haley Brill | West Volusia YMCA Swim Team | 29 | 3:06.79p | ||
Ashly Cardullo | Daytona Beach Swimming | 30 | 3:08.34p | ||
Sammy Woodward | Space Coast Swimming | 31 | 3:08.42p | ||
Danni Cantwell | Island Aquatics | 26 | 3:21.81p | ||
Alecia Arelt | Daytona Beach Swimming | 27 | 3:32.40p | ||
Ashley Daniel | Island Aquatics | 28 | 3:37.36p | ||
Sarah Kane | Daytona Beach Swimming | DQp | |||
Lindsey Barton | Patriot Aquatics | NSp | |||
Kelsey Lubbers | Unattached-Lake | NSp | |||
Danielle Pike | Daytona Beach Swimming | NSp | |||
Tessa Jackson | Patriot Aquatics | NSp | |||
Jessica Immich | Daytona Beach Swimming | NSp | |||
Emely Elugardo | Daytona Beach Swimming | NSp | |||
Amanda Vincent | Lake County Aquatics | NSp |