Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alex Forbes | Central Florida Aquatics - Una | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:09.15 |
Matthew Norton | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:14.32 |
Stephen Scullian | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:14.64 |
Steven Wright | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:17.21 |
Daniel Voss | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:17.28 |
Chris Waterman | Brevard Swimming Assoc | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:22.65 |
Joel Bernkrant | Brevard Swimming Assoc | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2:23.84 |
Dustin McLarty | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:24.79 |
Kurt Lemmen | StreamLine Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:25.14 |
Peter Benner | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2:26.55 |
Brian Boyle | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 7 | 3 | 2:27.06 |
Casey Claflin | Trinity Prep - Unattached | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2:27.13 |
Breno Guimaraes | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:29.62 |
Lee Allen | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:29.65 |
Daniel Bradford | Brevard Swimming Assoc | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:31.24 |
Patrick O'Malley | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 8 | 2:31.45 |
Marcelo Botar | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2:33.63 |
Michael McGinn | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 7 | 2:33.96 |
Antonio Cassinelli | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2:36.10 |
Michael Kuhn | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:36.95 |
Brian Beasley | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 11 | 2:37.65 |
Donny Saunders | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | 12 | 2:38.67 |
Peter Hughes | Trinity Prep - Unattached | 1 | 6 | 13 | 2:38.81 |
Gregory Gorman | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 8 | 2:42.58 |
Warren Rodriguez | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 8 | 14 | 2:46.77 |
Christopher Reall | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2:50.84 |
Taylor Loreto | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:50.84 |
John Clore | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:51.42 |
Thompson Fletcher | Brevard Swimming Assoc | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:53.65 |
Quinlan Wolfe | Highlands Hurricanes | 1 | 4 | 15 | 2:58.26 |
Roberto Duran | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:58.34 |
Bradley Duncan | Bay Hill Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 10 | 3:00.49 |
Randy Dunton | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 5 | 3:05.85 |
Stephen Steele | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3:09.12 |
David Larsen | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 11 | 3:09.26 |
Matthew Bergquist | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 3 | 12 | 3:09.81 |
Ronnie Sliwicki | Highlands Hurricanes | 2 | 6 | 13 | 3:17.42 |
Derek Raw | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 14 | 3:17.79 |
Kenneth Smith | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 5 | 16 | 3:23.26 |
Mark Bergquist | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 4 | 7 | 3:24.65 |
Luke Ball | StreamLine Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 8 | 3:26.95 |
Sankat Pattanaik | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 15 | 3:32.67 |
David Dye | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 3 | 9 | 3:57.19 |
Ryan Brody | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Steven Brown | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Ronald Fallows | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Ricardo Duran | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Lee Allen | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Mike Kingman | Unattached | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Andrew Swenson | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Bradley Smith | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Jose Morales | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Juan Morales | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Matt Hammond | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Kyle Deery | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Jacob Smith | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Philip Stevenson | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Kregg Deery | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Tarik Abdennabi | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 4 | DQ |