Men's 200 Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
James Hrivnak | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 68 | 2:12.79p |
Christopher Dieter | St. Charles Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 25 | 2:12.85p |
Gavin Hagar | Swim Omaha | 6 | 8 | 59 | 2:12.85p |
Ricardo Montao | Distrito Federal - Mex | 3 | 2 | 69 | 2:12.98p |
Eugenio Bricio | Fla Aquatics | 8 | 7 | 60 | 2:13.03p |
Ryan Rosenbaum | Fla Aquatics | 9 | 2 | 26 | 2:13.33p |
Adam Stacklin | Fox Valley Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 2 | 2:13.36p |
Alejandro Galindo | Exerzone-GUA | 10 | 9 | 61 | 2:13.49p |
Ross McClurg | Annapolis Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 70 | 2:13.50p |
Yianni Thermos | Wagner Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 27 | 2:13.56p |
Dylan Kase | Dynamo Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 62 | 2:13.66p |
Terrence Wong | Solon Stars Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 63 | 2:13.78p |
Jason Edgar | St. Charles Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 64 | 2:13.81p |
Robert Vechiola | Fox Valley Swim Team | 9 | 3 | 28 | 2:14.10p |
Edward Sears | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 65 | 2:14.28p |
Andrew Quinn | Fox Valley Swim Team | 9 | 2 | 66 | 2:14.38p |
Chad Knipschild | Annapolis Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 67 | 2:14.40p |
Brooks Powell | Blue Tide Aquatics | 9 | 1 | 29 | 2:14.74p |
Jay Litherland | Rockway Swimming Team | 8 | 5 | 3 | 2:14.77p |
Blake Briscoe | Blue Tide Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 71 | 2:14.80p |
Peter McDonald | Weymouth Waves | 6 | 7 | 30 | 2:14.95p |
Dylan Attal | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 68 | 2:15.15p |
Christopher Polsi | New Wave Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 69 | 2:15.22p |
Lance Rutkin | Fla Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 31 | 2:15.24p |
alexander griffin | Rockwood Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 72 | 2:15.25p |
Steven Ciliske | Blue Tide Aquatics | 13 | 1 | 70 | 2:15.27p |
Tyler Kennedy | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 73 | 2:15.30p |
Philip Van Keuren | Dynamo Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 74 | 2:15.32p |
Devin McCaffrey | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | 8 | 32 | 2:15.33p |
Garrett Dennis | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 75 | 2:15.33p |
Mitchell Glander | Blue Tide Aquatics | 8 | 9 | 33 | 2:15.45p |
Mick Litherland | Rockway Swimming Team | 6 | 5 | 4 | 2:15.50p |
Alexander Graf | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 7 | 9 | 71 | 2:15.64p |
Christopher Pearce | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 76 | 2:15.94p |
Andrs Michel | Distrito Federal - Mex | 5 | 1 | 72 | 2:16.36p |
Justin Ortiz | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 73 | 2:16.38p |
Bernardo Resto | Rockway Swimming Team | 2 | 4 | 74 | 2:16.44p |
Taylor Ladd | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 75 | 2:16.45p |
James Moseley | Excel Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 34 | 2:16.51p |
Mark Tracy | New Wave Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 76 | 2:16.53p |
Javier Diaz | Rockway Swimming Team | 4 | 7 | 35 | 2:16.75p |
Michael Marino | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 77 | 2:16.76p |
sean swanson | Swim Omaha | 3 | 9 | 77 | 2:16.92p |
Nicholas Davis | Rockwood Swim Club | 9 | 9 | 36 | 2:16.96p |
Jemille Vialet | St. Croix Dolphins | 3 | 7 | 78 | 2:16.98p |
Jorge Siwady | Delfines Sampedranos | 5 | 8 | 37 | 2:17.08p |
Gordon Skeoch | Cats Aquatic Team | 5 | 6 | 78 | 2:17.25p |
mackenzie king | Fox Valley Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 38 | 2:17.27p |
Gregory Lavins | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 79 | 2:17.38p |
Hector Vallejos | Rockway Swimming Team | 6 | 3 | 39 | 2:17.38p |
Jordan Hanrahan | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 79 | 2:17.39p |
Diogo Adrados | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 80 | 2:17.58p |
Cory Peters | New Wave Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 80 | 2:17.74p |
Fernando Celisochoa | Fla Camp | 5 | 5 | 81 | 2:17.79p |
Kevin Boddie | Weymouth Waves | 3 | 4 | 81 | 2:17.88p |
Will Miller | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 82 | 2:18.06p |
john craddock | Newburgh Sea Creatures | 4 | 8 | 82 | 2:18.15p |
Robert Castano | Swim Gym | 6 | 5 | 40 | 2:18.38p |
alexander garcia | Rockwood Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 41 | 2:18.43p |
Kyle Aerne | Cats Aquatic Team | 4 | 3 | 42 | 2:18.51p |
Jonathan Glaser | Rockwood Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 43 | 2:18.57p |
Jon Witkowski | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 83 | 2:18.57p |
Sean Meehan | New Wave Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 84 | 2:18.58p |
Luis Martinez | World Gym - Gua | 8 | 6 | 5 | 2:18.63p |
Kirk Dickson | Cats Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2:18.68p |
Luke Harris | Rockwood Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 83 | 2:18.69p |
Carlos Melgarejo | Distrito Federal - Mex | 5 | 2 | 44 | 2:19.02p |
Zachary Kent | Excel Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 45 | 2:19.09p |
brian li | Blue Tide Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 46 | 2:19.33p |
Ronald Santos | Rockway Swimming Team | 6 | 6 | 7 | 2:19.40p |
Myles Prados | Nu Wave Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 85 | 2:19.46p |
Thomas Bindseil | St. Charles Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 47 | 2:19.46p |
Thomas Dillinger | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 6 | 7 | 8 | 2:19.60p |
Hunter Smith | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 86 | 2:19.66p |
Brent Baxter | Excel Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 87 | 2:19.85p |
Alexander Vavra | Rockwood Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 88 | 2:19.89p |
tucker nyhan | Rockwood Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 89 | 2:20.08p |
Nicholas Berkeley | Newburgh Sea Creatures | 3 | 8 | 84 | 2:20.11p |
jason suda | St. Charles Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 9 | 2:20.36p |
Trevor Bradley | Newburgh Sea Creatures | 3 | 6 | 48 | 2:20.45p |
Patrick Riess | Nu Wave Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 49 | 2:20.58p |
Taylor Wallace | Excel Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 90 | 2:20.58p |
Brien Kurtz | Hilton Head Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 91 | 2:20.82p |
Roberto Lopez | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 50 | 2:20.82p |
Christopher Nochowicz | Excel Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 92 | 2:20.85p |
Bradley Adan | Rockway Swimming Team | 6 | 3 | 10 | 2:20.93p |
Boleck Depawlikowski | Rockway Swimming Team | 8 | 7 | 11 | 2:21.04p |
Aubrey Langley | Fla Camp | 1 | 6 | 93 | 2:21.07p |
Juan Diaz | Rockway Swimming Team | 3 | 1 | 94 | 2:21.24p |
Connor Parsons | Rockwood Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 51 | 2:21.54p |
Daniel Guerrero | Cats Aquatic Team | 5 | 9 | 95 | 2:21.80p |
Kyle Kimura | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 12 | 2:21.80p |
Rasmus Skjaerpe | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 13 | 2:21.82p |
Michael Connolly | Weymouth Waves | 4 | 1 | 52 | 2:21.90p |
Harrison Haines | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 14 | 2:22.09p |
Lucas Bruder | Rockwood Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 53 | 2:22.11p |
Adam Dear | Unat-Pine Crest Camp | 7 | 4 | 15 | 2:22.13p |
Francisco Pereira | Rockway Swimming Team | 3 | 4 | 54 | 2:22.52p |
Robert Bethel | Swim Omaha | 3 | 7 | 55 | 2:22.60p |
Jose Gonzalez | Rockway Swimming Team | 6 | 2 | 16 | 2:22.64p |