Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Tom Koucheravy | Unattached Gmu | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:54.13 |
James Fee | Bluefish Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:55.38 |
Daniel Ricketts | Brown University Swimming | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:55.94 |
Giles Smith | Eagle Swim Team Inc. | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:56.07 |
Peter Volosin | Brown University Swimming | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:56.11 |
Matthew Benecki | The Fish | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:56.92 |
Richard Alexander | Brown University Swimming | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:57.20 |
Michael Thomas | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 17 | 1:57.67 |
Blake Trabuchi-Downey | Gcit Swimming | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:57.80 |
Jes Stephens | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 18 | 1:58.54 |
Bryan Offutt | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:58.60 |
Preston Wolter | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 10 | 1:58.74 |
Evan Roseberry | Unattached Rac | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:58.91 |
Richard Hills | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:58.96 |
Alex Smith | Central Chesapeake Swimming | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:59.22 |
James Anderson | Poseidon Swimming Inc | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:59.80 |
Ben Wolbert | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 15 | 1:59.82 |
Eric Culver | Viking Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 19 | 1:59.96 |
Ian Slater | Eagle Swim Team Inc. | 3 | 1 | 20 | 2:00.19 |
Hugh Davison | Loyola Blakefield Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 20 | 2:00.19 |
Reece Chandler | Brown University Swimming | 3 | 2 | 22 | 2:00.47 |
Jake Stronko | Qdd Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 16 | 2:00.58 |
Drew Bonus | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:01.30 |
Matthew Schaefer | Pine Richland Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 23 | 2:02.07 |
Corydon Butler | Williamsburg Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 24 | 2:02.50 |
Teddy Walker | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:04.49 |
Eric Burtchell | Seacoast Swimming Association | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:05.71 |
Danny Ladd | Patriot Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:07.01 |
Ryan Shea | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1:53.54p |
Tom Koucheravy | Unattached Gmu | 11 | 4 | 2 | 1:54.40p |
Giles Smith | Eagle Swim Team Inc. | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1:54.71p |
James Fee | Bluefish Swim Club | 11 | 5 | 4 | 1:56.13p |
Daniel Ricketts | Brown University Swimming | 8 | 4 | 5 | 1:56.58p |
Blake Trabuchi-Downey | Gcit Swimming | 9 | 4 | 6 | 1:57.15p |
Peter Volosin | Brown University Swimming | 5 | 8 | 7 | 1:57.66p |
Matthew Benecki | The Fish | 11 | 7 | 8 | 1:57.80p |
Richard Alexander | Brown University Swimming | 11 | 8 | 9 | 1:57.84p |
Evan Roseberry | Unattached Rac | 8 | 2 | 10 | 1:59.17p |
Ben Wolbert | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 9 | 3 | 11 | 1:59.39p |
Alex Smith | Central Chesapeake Swimming | 10 | 6 | 12 | 1:59.48p |
Bryan Offutt | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 10 | 5 | 13 | 1:59.76p |
James Anderson | Poseidon Swimming Inc | 8 | 7 | 14 | 1:59.84p |
Jake Stronko | Qdd Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 15 | 2:00.03p |
Richard Hills | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 11 | 3 | 16 | 2:00.12p |
Preston Wolter | Retriever Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 17 | 2:00.33p |
Hugh Davison | Loyola Blakefield Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 18 | 2:00.40p |
Eric Culver | Viking Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 19 | 2:00.42p |
Corydon Butler | Williamsburg Aquatic Club | 8 | 6 | 20 | 2:00.48p |
Michael Thomas | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 11 | 6 | 21 | 2:00.58p |
Reece Chandler | Brown University Swimming | 9 | 6 | 22 | 2:00.60p |
Jes Stephens | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 11 | 1 | 23 | 2:00.66p |
Ian Slater | Eagle Swim Team Inc. | 6 | 4 | 24 | 2:00.72p |
Luis Rodriguez | Allegheny North Swim Club | 10 | 7 | 25 | 2:01.24p |
Matthew Schaefer | Pine Richland Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 26 | 2:01.85p |
Jonathan Buerger | Allegheny North Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 27 | 2:02.32p |
Matt Smith | Jersey Storm Swimming | 6 | 3 | 28 | 2:02.48p |
Robert Glenn | Brown University Swimming | 8 | 1 | 29 | 2:02.63p |
Brendan Lorton | Retriever Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 30 | 2:02.78p |
Len Paccione | Gcit Swimming | 4 | 2 | 31 | 2:03.00p |
Andrew Klutey | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 32 | 2:03.07p |
Michael Boutwell | Winchester Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 33 | 2:03.15p |
Oliver Bennett | Loyola Blakefield Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 34 | 2:03.18p |
Ayman Andrews | Aqua Gems | 4 | 1 | 35 | 2:03.20p |
Brian Honore | Unattached U Of Maryland | 10 | 2 | 36 | 2:03.32p |
Danny Palmiotto | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 37 | 2:03.51p |
Adam Pennington | The Fish | 6 | 5 | 38 | 2:03.56p |
John Schnittker | Machine Aquatics | 9 | 5 | 39 | 2:03.88p |
Kyle Dudzinski | Upper St Clair Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 39 | 2:03.88p |
Brian Saindon | Aqua Gems | 6 | 1 | 41 | 2:03.89p |
Garrett Hehn | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 7 | 5 | 42 | 2:04.21p |
John Pinto | Brown University Swimming | 9 | 1 | 43 | 2:04.22p |
Jordan Degayner | Qdd Swim Team | 10 | 8 | 44 | 2:04.30p |
Colin Stang | Retriever Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 45 | 2:04.31p |
Jonathan Gordon | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 46 | 2:04.59p |
Larry Dow | Arlington Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 47 | 2:04.78p |
Jacob Wingfield | Northampton Area Swimming | 3 | 4 | 48 | 2:04.88p |
Andrew Sideras | Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi | 3 | 3 | 49 | 2:04.99p |
Bradley Ratliff | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 50 | 2:05.10p |
Freddy Crawford | Arlington Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 51 | 2:05.14p |
Tim Deklau | Central Chesapeake Swimming | 5 | 2 | 52 | 2:05.25p |
Ben Cohen | Patriot Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 53 | 2:05.64p |
Anthony Lordi | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 54 | 2:05.78p |
Aaron Budner | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 55 | 2:05.85p |
David Koweek | Brown University Swimming | 7 | 8 | 56 | 2:06.06p |
Doug McWhorter | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 57 | 2:06.19p |
Jack Crellin | Allegheny North Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 58 | 2:06.32p |
Scott Thiede | All Star Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 59 | 2:06.35p |
Kevin Kuntz | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 60 | 2:06.42p |
Grant Singer | Loyola Blakefield Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 61 | 2:06.46p |
Brian Sweeney | Eagle Swim Team Inc. | 3 | 6 | 62 | 2:06.53p |
Matt Marquez | Loyola Blakefield Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 63 | 2:06.60p |
Paul Weinstein | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 3 | 5 | 64 | 2:06.72p |
Michael Lazris | Columbia Aquatics Association | 4 | 8 | 65 | 2:06.74p |
Max Tyburski | Curl Burke Swim Club | 9 | 7 | 65 | 2:06.74p |
Bruce Deakyne | Team Delaware | 2 | 2 | 67 | 2:06.96p |
Tyler Magee | Coastal Maine Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 68 | 2:07.01p |
John Myers | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 69 | 2:07.27p |
Vinny Termin | Team Termin | 3 | 1 | 70 | 2:07.41p |
Brian Bollerman | Unattached Connecticut Swimmin | 4 | 7 | 71 | 2:08.25p |
Robert Munch | Machine Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 72 | 2:09.35p |