Men's 200 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michael Pryor | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:56.69 |
Mitchell Dansky | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:57.19 |
Patrick Myers | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:58.10 |
Jun Oh | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:01.11 |
Trevor McGlynn | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2:01.31 |
Andrew Jackwin | Unattached CT | 3 | 7 | 5 | 2:02.94 |
Jonathan Burr | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:03.31 |
Raymond Estrada | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2:04.30 |
Nathan Hosking | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 7 | 2:04.35 |
John Vatkevich | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 3 | 9 | 8 | 2:06.60 |
Mark Tracy | New Wave Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 3 | 2:07.70 |
Lorenzo Conte | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:09.32 |
Christopher Polsi | New Wave Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 9 | 2:12.85 |
Kyle Durand | Whitinsville Blue Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:13.21 |
William Adams | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:14.47 |
Adrien Hosking | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:16.61 |
Max Fabian | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 3 | 10 | 10 | 2:17.35 |
Evan Sholudko | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2:21.82 |
Ryan Harty | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:22.08 |
Steven Geier | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:26.04 |
Ruben Holly | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:29.53 |
Nicholas Purrington | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 9 | 8 | 2:30.34 |
Nathan Garner | Magnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:33.64 |
Jeffrey Tan | Magnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:37.22 |
Sebastian Cruz | Charles River Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 9 | 2:43.84 |
Robert Pears | New England Barracudas | 2 | 10 | 10 | 2:44.98 |
Michael Pryor | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:57.75p |
Mitchell Dansky | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:58.79p |
Patrick Myers | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:59.18p |
Jun Oh | Magnus Aquatic Group | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:01.63p |
Andrew Jackwin | Unattached CT | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2:01.80p |
Trevor McGlynn | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:02.02p |
Jonathan Burr | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:04.44p |
Nathan Hosking | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 6 | 2:04.90p |
Raymond Estrada | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 7 | 2:05.92p |
John Vatkevich | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 8 | 2:09.65p |
Lorenzo Conte | Magnus Aquatic Group | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2:10.09p |
Mark Tracy | New Wave Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 4 | 2:14.43p |
Christopher Polsi | New Wave Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:16.51p |
Kyle Durand | Whitinsville Blue Dolphins | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2:16.71p |
Max Fabian | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 10 | 2:17.27p |
Nathaniel Graves | Pace Setter Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 11 | 2:18.63p |
William Adams | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 5 | 2:19.27p |
Adrien Hosking | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2:20.89p |
Evan Sholudko | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2:24.01p |
Steven Geier | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:25.74p |
Ryan Harty | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 3 | 2:27.72p |
Nicholas Purrington | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 4 | 9 | 8 | 2:29.95p |
Ruben Holly | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2:31.19p |
Nathan Garner | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2:34.06p |
Kyle Chagnon | New Wave Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 9 | 2:38.07p |
Jeffrey Tan | Magnus Aquatic Group | 4 | 1 | 6 | 2:39.67p |
James Lessard | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 4 | 10 | 7 | 2:39.99p |
Gregory Husta | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 10 | 8 | 2:43.16p |
Sebastian Cruz | Charles River Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:46.74p |
Alexander Parfenov | Mighty Ducks | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:50.17p |
Patrick Curran | New Wave Swim Club | 2 | 10 | 11 | 2:50.51p |
Robert Pears | New England Barracudas | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:51.14p |
Brett Steinberg | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 7 | NSp |