Women's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Molly Pierce | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 9 | 4 | 1 | 3:01.04 |
Michaela Morris | Weymouth Waves | 9 | 3 | 2 | 3:06.62 |
Jill Coghlan | Kingfish Swimming | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3:14.26 |
Emma Kelley | Belmont Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3:17.80 |
Audrey Corcoran | Wachusett Storm Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 5 | 3:19.00 |
Alessandra Petrozza | Magnus Aquatic Group | 7 | 3 | 6 | 3:20.50 |
Erin Burgos | Solo Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 7 | 3:21.08 |
Bryanna Cameron | Solo Aquatics | 9 | 2 | 8 | 3:21.95 |
Lucrezia Castelli | MetroWest YMCA Stingrays | 9 | 6 | 9 | 3:22.57 |
Samantha Gebo | Northampton Area Swimming | 8 | 6 | 10 | 3:24.76 |
Alexandra Kartsounis | North Shore Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 11 | 3:25.98 |
Erin Voss | Northampton Area Swimming | 9 | 5 | 12 | 3:27.48 |
Kate Yuan | MetroWest YMCA Stingrays | 2 | 3 | 13 | 3:29.97 |
Katelyn Fleury | Magnus Aquatic Group | 6 | 2 | 14 | 3:30.63 |
Sophia Pasewark | Magnus Aquatic Group | 6 | 5 | 15 | 3:31.74 |
Christine Yang | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 16 | 3:32.55 |
Julia Pan | MetroWest YMCA Stingrays | 9 | 1 | 17 | 3:33.23 |
Louise Applegate | MetroWest YMCA Stingrays | 7 | 1 | 18 | 3:33.59 |
Emily Brown | Solo Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 19 | 3:34.80 |
Stephanie Baril | North Shore Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 20 | 3:34.82 |
Elizabeth Buckley | Kingfish Swimming | 4 | 6 | 21 | 3:35.89 |
Anastasia Pulak | Belmont Aquatic Team | 8 | 1 | 22 | 3:36.76 |
Yvonne Corcoran | Wachusett Storm Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 23 | 3:38.29 |
Devon Tice | MetroWest YMCA Stingrays | 1 | 3 | 24 | 3:39.30 |
Audra Connolly | MetroWest YMCA Stingrays | 2 | 1 | 25 | 3:40.49 |
Lexa Leadbetter | North Shore Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 26 | 3:40.87 |
Claire Milne | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 27 | 3:41.83 |
Ameyna Jackson | North Shore Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 28 | 3:43.84 |
Shannon Dowd | Unattached | 5 | 6 | 29 | 3:44.14 |
Chenoa TracyStone | Unattached | 7 | 6 | 30 | 3:46.13 |
Emily Nichols | Kingfish Swimming | 3 | 1 | 31 | 3:46.35 |
Megan Murray | Kingfish Swimming | 3 | 2 | 32 | 3:47.75 |
Elsie Slowe | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 33 | 3:48.11 |
Katherine Emberley | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 34 | 3:55.06 |
Krista Fleury | Magnus Aquatic Group | 6 | 6 | 35 | 3:59.90 |
Jaclyn Pecze | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 36 | 4:00.01 |
Claire Breger-Belsky | Solo Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 37 | 4:00.39 |
Anna Carroll | Magnus Aquatic Group | 5 | 3 | 38 | 4:04.35 |
Joanne Ferreira | Magnus Aquatic Group | 5 | 1 | 39 | 4:06.37 |
Allison Zheng | MetroWest YMCA Stingrays | 2 | 6 | 40 | 4:18.73 |
Emily Woodland | Northampton Area Swimming | 4 | 4 | 41 | 4:21.93 |
Melissa Page | Magnus Aquatic Group | 4 | 1 | 42 | 4:28.51 |
Jenna Manning | Magnus Aquatic Group | 4 | 5 | 43 | 4:29.18 |
Daire Daly | Magnus Aquatic Group | 5 | 5 | 44 | 4:43.44 |
Olivia Leadbetter | North Shore Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 45 | 4:44.44 |
Olivia Hermanspan | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | DQ | |
Katherine McCartin | North Shore Swim Club | 8 | 4 | NS | |
Lauren Dean | MetroWest YMCA Stingrays | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Maria Beasley | Magnus Aquatic Group | 6 | 1 | NS | |
Mikayla Campbell | Kingfish Swimming | 3 | 6 | DQ | |
Jennifer Maynard | Unattached | 4 | 2 | DQ |