Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Brenno Varanda | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:03.69 |
Joseph Eberhard | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:04.99 |
Trevor Caldwell | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 3 | 2:07.51 |
Richard Bullock | Clearwater Aquatics Team | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:07.61 |
Andy Stoddard | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:10.54 |
Mitchell Snyder | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2:13.86 |
Xavier Munoz | Aquatic Club of Temple Terrace | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2:14.42 |
Jose Crescimbeni | Clearwater Aquatics Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:14.89 |
Alex Metka | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:15.23 |
John Libnoch | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:15.53 |
Francisco Birk | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:16.10 |
Kevin Nardozzi | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:16.68 |
Christophe John | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 9 | 2:17.05 |
Russell Snyder | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 4 | 2:18.53 |
Kyle Steinberg | Aquatic Club of Temple Terrace | 2 | 9 | 10 | 2:19.94 |
James Taddeo | Clearwater Aquatics Team | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:20.61 |
Doug Fredericks | Clearwater Aquatics Team | 2 | 10 | 11 | 2:21.44 |
Brad Sipe | Grasslands Aquatic Club | 3 | 10 | 5 | 2:22.67 |
Cameron Chambers | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:24.21 |
Donald Sutton | Pine Crest Swimming | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2:24.78 |
John-Paul Newfield | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 7 | 2:24.98 |
Stephen Czaja | Pine Crest Swimming | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:25.95 |
William Shugart | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:26.24 |
Andres Moguel | Aquatic Club of Temple Terrace | 3 | 3 | 9 | 2:28.08 |
Jason Taylor | Actt Unattached | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:28.59 |
Matthew Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:30.47 |
Jordan Hawkins | Cat unattached | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:30.94 |
Andrew Norton | Hill Toppers | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:30.99 |
Jonathan Jordan | The Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | 1 | 10 | 2:31.76 |
Chris Slaby | Clearwater Aquatics Team | 1 | 4 | 13 | 2:33.44 |
Matthew Weinschenker | Clearwater Aquatics Team | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2:33.69 |
Benjamin Landon | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:34.63 |
Zachary Lain | Clearwater Aquatics Team | 2 | 4 | 12 | 2:35.70 |
Antonio Birk | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:37.24 |
Casey Caldwell | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 9 | 9 | 2:38.02 |
Cameron Martin | Clearwater Aquatics Team | 2 | 10 | 10 | 2:40.27 |
Alex Bagshaw | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2:43.60 |
Andrew Preston | Swim Team at Countryside | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:44.21 |
Jonathan Taddeo | Clearwater Aquatics Team | 1 | 5 | 12 | 2:48.37 |
Tyler Sultenfuss | Apollo Beach Racquet & Fitness | 1 | 6 | 13 | 2:49.70 |
Weston Stearns | Clearwater Aquatics Team | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:50.15 |
Jacob Bukaweski | Blue Wave Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 3 | 2:50.43 |
Kevin Mattina | Unattached Scfy | 2 | 3 | 14 | 2:52.36 |
Matthew Davis | Clearwater Aquatics Team | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:54.58 |
Stephen Tsagaris | Clearwater Aquatics Team | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:55.50 |
David De Sena | Apollo Beach Racquet & Fitness | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:57.50 |
Zachary Perrotti | Dunedin Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:57.71 |
Brendan Love | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 1 | 4 | 15 | 2:59.24 |
Kyle Bickoff | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 16 | 3:02.27 |
Joe Tamposi | Hill Toppers | 1 | 6 | 8 | 3:06.20 |
James Fryer | Clearwater Aquatics Team | 2 | 9 | 17 | 3:19.91 |
Gary Wong | Clearwater Aquatics Team | 1 | 5 | 9 | 3:26.88 |
Zachary Metka | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 10 | 10 | 3:31.49 |
Andreas Hatoum | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Kevin Frey | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Tyler Ball | Apollo Beach Racquet & Fitness | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Patrick Zimmermann | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Wesley Jones | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Paul Zimmermann | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Cobi Heller | Pine Crest Swimming | 2 | 9 | DQ | |
Keith Coghlan | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 8 | DQ | |
Kyle Duffee | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Johnny Gorman | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Matthew Anderson | Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Matt Bray | Westchase Dolphins Swim Team | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Michael Moody | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | NS |