Men's 200 Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Joel Johnson | G. Newark Boys And Girls Club | 1 | 4 | 29 | 2:40.06 |
Karl Dornstauder | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 1 | 30 | 2:42.70 |
David Pennington | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 13 | 2:43.27 |
Troy Saltiel | Central Delaware YMCA | 3 | 2 | 10 | 2:47.16 |
Mark Wellborn | Team Delaware | 3 | 3 | 11 | 2:47.32 |
Derek Mann | Central Delaware YMCA | 3 | 6 | 12 | 2:49.08 |
Ethan Edge | Team Delaware | 3 | 1 | 13 | 2:51.61 |
Jacob Faull | Western YMCA Wahoos Uss | 2 | 3 | 14 | 2:52.66 |
Aaron Buzdygon | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3:01.24 |
Beau Bauer | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 14 | 3:01.99 |
Robert Ferguson | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 4 | 15 | 3:02.82 |
Nelson Aungst | Team Delaware | 3 | 8 | 15 | 3:06.38 |
Zachary Pennington | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 16 | 3:07.00 |
Francis Field | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 2 | 16 | 3:07.08 |
Tenney Thomas | Team Delaware | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3:08.69 |
Corey Manley | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 3 | 17 | 3:10.67 |
Samuel Satre | Team Delaware | 2 | 5 | 18 | 3:15.82 |
Michael Brant | Western YMCA Wahoos Uss | 2 | 7 | 19 | 3:17.67 |
Bryce Gorman | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 3:19.02 |
Austin Barry | G. Newark Boys And Girls Club | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3:21.57 |
Jeffrey Crossland | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3:22.72 |
Justin Scott | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 17 | 3:28.98 |
Samuel Shanus | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 6 | 3:30.45 |
Gregory Gardner | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3:30.78 |
Dominic Ratay | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 3 | 20 | 3:34.06 |
Liam Gaughan | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 7 | 8 | 3:42.05 |
Lars Eble | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 21 | 3:52.94 |
Sean Cochran | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 4 | NS | |
George Cislo | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Tyler Saltiel | Central Delaware YMCA | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Jeffrey Thomas | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Conrad Rutkowski | Unattached | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Kyle Morken | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Andrew Walker | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Jonathan Yu | Suburban Swim Center | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Donald Neidig | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Thomas Fuerst | Team Delaware | 1 | 7 | NS | |
William Collins | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Bryan Pastre | Central Delaware YMCA | 1 | 5 | NS |