Men's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Tanner Kurz | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:08.49 |
Eric Materniak | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:13.96 |
Andrew Gemmell | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:14.89 |
Matthew Stevens | Flying Gull Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 2:21.98 | |
Clifton Gordon | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 3 | 2:23.22 |
Matthew Jennings | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2:25.15 |
Luke Minka | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 5 | 2:25.86 |
Andrew Gschweng | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2:26.06 |
Zachary Pryor | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:27.08 |
Hunter Warren | Team Delaware | 2 | 5 | 8 | 2:29.49 |
Adam Keup | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:29.70 |
Alexander Hampel | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 9 | 2:29.94 |
Tyler Early | Delaware Swim Team Unattached | 3 | 7 | 3 | 2:33.03 |
Samuel Minka | Delaware Swim Team Unattached | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2:33.15 |
Seth Kurz | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2:33.20 |
Joseph Bailey | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2:33.39 |
Evan Peoples | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:33.52 |
Curtis Ramsey | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:33.62 |
Seth Klair | Western YMCA Wahoos Uss | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2:34.12 |
Tyler Beeson | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2:36.14 |
Alejandro Chavez | Flying Gull Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 2:38.99 | |
Brad Brooks | Team Delaware | 3 | 8 | 8 | 2:40.48 |
Spencer Warren | Team Delaware | 2 | 1 | 13 | 2:41.40 |
Jordan Lingo | Central Delaware YMCA | 2 | 8 | 9 | 2:41.66 |
Keenan Aungst | Team Delaware | 1 | 4 | 14 | 2:42.52 |
Kevin Konen | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 5 | 15 | 2:44.69 |
Alan Panaccione | Team Delaware | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2:45.12 |
Brian Mullin | Team Delaware | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:46.79 |
Ryan Meredith | Central Delaware YMCA | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:49.48 |
Daniel Loa | Team Delaware | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:50.40 |
Benjamin Satre | Team Delaware | 2 | 5 | 13 | 2:50.48 |
Thomas Fuerst | Team Delaware | 1 | 8 | 17 | 2:55.56 |
Tyler Saltiel | Central Delaware YMCA | 1 | 5 | 14 | 2:56.49 |
Brandon Reinhard | Unattached | 1 | 3 | 15 | 3:00.61 |
Patrick Love | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 16 | 3:00.80 |
Robert Conley | Team Delaware | 1 | 3 | 18 | 3:01.49 |
Christopher Gardner | Central Delaware YMCA | 2 | 1 | 17 | 3:03.63 |
Patrick Walker | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 2 | 18 | 3:12.17 |
Joel Johnson | G. Newark Boys And Girls Club | 2 | 2 | 19 | 3:17.10 |
Karl Dornstauder | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 7 | 20 | 3:30.06 |
William Collins | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Jeong Shin | Team Delaware | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Scott Shinton | Team Delaware | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Tyler Saltiel | Central Delaware YMCA | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Michael Marando | Team Delaware | 2 | 4 | DQ |