Men's 200 Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jordan Hartman | Boyertown Area YMCA | 11 | 3 | 8 | 1:46.72p |
Robert Eyckmans | Empire Swimming | 10 | 5 | 9 | 1:46.85p |
Matthew Smith | Jersey Storm Swimming | 9 | 3 | 10 | 1:46.91p |
Kevin Brazitis | Five Star Swim Club | 12 | 7 | 11 | 1:46.94p |
Patrick Dougherty | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 8 | 5 | 12 | 1:47.27p |
Jason Ho | South Jersey Aquatic Club | 10 | 6 | 13 | 1:47.37p |
Stephen Miller | Golden Ram Aquatics | 12 | 2 | 14 | 1:47.51p |
Mark Minowitz | Empire Swimming | 11 | 2 | 15 | 1:47.71p |
Stephen Melchiorre | South Jersey Aquatic Club | 10 | 8 | 16 | 1:47.89p |
Andrew Kosic | Golden Ram Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1:47.98p |
Anthony Termin | Team Termin | 12 | 1 | 17 | 1:48.00p |
David Brown | Spirit Swimming | 8 | 6 | 18 | 1:48.03p |
Ryan Luchsinger | Three Village Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 19 | 1:48.33p |
Sean Conway | Connetquot Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 20 | 1:48.39p |
David McCormick | Golden Ram Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 21 | 1:48.58p |
Michael Panzarino | Empire Swimming | 11 | 8 | 22 | 1:48.72p |
Alec Francis | Boyertown Area YMCA | 5 | 6 | 23 | 1:48.91p |
Kevin Smit | Three Village Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 24 | 1:49.00p |
Timothy Healy | Ridgewood YMCA | 6 | 4 | 25 | 1:49.07p |
Ryan Marrano | Empire Swimming | 12 | 8 | 26 | 1:49.24p |
Andrew Sideras | Lower Moreland Lightning | 8 | 4 | 27 | 1:49.38p |
Clayton Coleman | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 28 | 1:49.69p |
Michael Caputo | Wagner Aquatic Club | 9 | 1 | 29 | 1:49.71p |
James Wilson | Southern Chester County YMCA | 9 | 2 | 30 | 1:49.78p |
Matthew Wey | Ridgewood YMCA | 11 | 1 | 31 | 1:49.93p |
David Baldino | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 32 | 1:50.12p |
Ian Kanegawa | Boyertown Area YMCA | 3 | 4 | 33 | 1:50.16p |
Wali Toulson | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1:50.17p |
John Mendenhall | South Jersey Aquatic Club | 8 | 8 | 34 | 1:50.35p |
Steven Forrest | Big Cat Aquatics | 12 | 3 | 35 | 1:50.40p |
Nicholas Halkowski | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 36 | 1:50.45p |
Ryan Fischer | Ridgewood YMCA | 7 | 6 | 36 | 1:50.45p |
Wesley Trumbauer | Boyertown Area YMCA | 9 | 6 | 38 | 1:50.63p |
Wade Satanik | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 39 | 1:50.66p |
Peter Ko | Ridgewood YMCA | 5 | 5 | 40 | 1:50.73p |
Robert Wexler | Spirit Swimming | 7 | 2 | 41 | 1:50.77p |
Matthew Duffy | Boyertown Area YMCA | 6 | 1 | 42 | 1:50.98p |
Marshall Lambert | Boyertown Area YMCA | 1 | 3 | 43 | 1:51.07p |
Eric Bonifield | South Jersey Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 44 | 1:51.13p |
Eric Minowitz | Empire Swimming | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1:51.14p |
Russell Paulson | Golden Ram Aquatics | 9 | 8 | 45 | 1:51.39p |
Brian Saylor | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 46 | 1:51.44p |
James McEldrew | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1:51.50p |
Michael Brennan | Ridgewood YMCA | 11 | 7 | 47 | 1:51.57p |
Joel Porter | Spirit Swimming | 7 | 8 | 48 | 1:51.66p |
William Rose | Empire Swimming | 7 | 4 | 49 | 1:51.69p |
Christopher Stutzman | Hershey Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 50 | 1:51.88p |
Todd Bryan | South Jersey Aquatic Club | 9 | 7 | 51 | 1:52.12p |
Andrew Amato | Hershey Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 52 | 1:52.16p |
Kendall Smith | Long Island Express | 10 | 7 | 53 | 1:52.22p |
William Malone | South Jersey Aquatic Club | 8 | 7 | 54 | 1:52.32p |
Matthew Pon | Empire Swimming | 4 | 2 | 55 | 1:52.40p |
Aarron Bennett | Empire Swimming | 7 | 6 | 5 | 1:52.40p |
Kevin Shoemaker | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 10 | 1 | 56 | 1:52.41p |
Marc Battisti | Long Island Express | 5 | 4 | 57 | 1:52.45p |
Ryan Westhafer | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 58 | 1:52.76p |
William Corbett | Boyertown Area YMCA | 6 | 6 | 59 | 1:52.80p |
Joseph Dimino | Spirit Swimming | 6 | 8 | 60 | 1:52.81p |
Vincent Termin | Team Termin | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1:52.99p |
Zachary Wilt | Trident Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 61 | 1:53.02p |
Adam Vogel | Boyertown Area YMCA | 6 | 5 | 7 | 1:53.02p |
Alex Mathews | Ymca Of York And York County | 4 | 5 | 62 | 1:53.03p |
Evan Manning | Boyertown Area YMCA | 6 | 2 | 63 | 1:53.06p |
Mackenzy Gaughran | Three Village Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 64 | 1:53.08p |
Brian Friedlander | Ridgewood YMCA | 5 | 3 | 65 | 1:53.19p |
Adam Schneider | South Jersey Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 66 | 1:53.27p |
Timmy Corrigan | Long Beach Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 67 | 1:53.31p |
Joe Huyett | Reading and Berks County YMCA | 9 | 5 | 68 | 1:53.43p |
Kevin Mitchell | Trident Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 8 | 1:53.59p |
Andrew Ellman | Empire Swimming | 3 | 2 | 69 | 1:53.70p |
Theodore Kuo | Long Island Express | 7 | 3 | 9 | 1:53.81p |
Erick Convery | Spirit Swimming | 4 | 7 | 70 | 1:54.26p |
Christopher Alvanos | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 71 | 1:54.44p |
James Rudisill | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 72 | 1:54.57p |
Clifford Gonzalez | Empire Swimming | 4 | 8 | 73 | 1:54.75p |
Caleb Tuten | Ymca Of York And York County | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1:54.82p |
Oscar Castillo | Norwalk Zeus Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 74 | 1:55.10p |
Tim Cabasino | Long Beach Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 75 | 1:55.27p |
Jeffrey Huber | South Jersey Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 75 | 1:55.27p |
Patrick Hamill | Ymca Of York And York County | 1 | 6 | 77 | 1:55.46p |
Arthur Frayler | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 4 | 5 | 11 | 1:55.49p |
Patrick Mannion | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 6 | 3 | 78 | 1:55.58p |
Evan Paules | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 12 | 1:55.61p |
Joseph Dimarco | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 79 | 1:55.66p |
Bernil Carmichael-Lopes | Long Island Express | 6 | 2 | 13 | 1:55.66p |
Edward Perley | Empire Swimming | 5 | 8 | 80 | 1:55.68p |
Austin Kowalsky | Long Island Express | 6 | 7 | 14 | 1:55.95p |
Pj Sweeney | Wagner Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 81 | 1:56.06p |
Jeffrey Mikitka | Albright Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 15 | 1:56.40p |
Stephen McCormick | Trident Swim Club | 10 | 2 | 82 | 1:56.41p |
Justin Tang | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 5 | 1 | 16 | 1:56.42p |
Richard Wismer | Wagner Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 83 | 1:56.50p |
Nathan Smith | Collegiate Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:57.07p |
Andrew Blyskal | Southern Chester County YMCA | 7 | 7 | 17 | 1:57.25p |
Gregory Smith | Empire Swimming | 1 | 4 | 84 | 1:57.28p |
Kevin Barker | Empire Swimming | 2 | 1 | 85 | 1:57.51p |
Kyle Ruddle | Hershey Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 18 | 1:57.51p |
Jacob Robinson | Trident Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 19 | 1:57.59p |
John Maza | Golden Ram Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 20 | 1:57.87p |
Kyle Law | Three Village Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 21 | 1:57.93p |