Women's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sarah Bradner | Central CT Aquatics Team | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2:00.89 |
Brynne Beneke | Northwest CT YMCA | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2:02.23 |
Lauren Pappas | Omni | 8 | 7 | 3 | 2:04.41 |
Kathryn Kiely | Valley YMCA Sprinters | 7 | 7 | 4 | 2:06.69 |
Jillian Chudwick | Central CT Aquatics Team | 8 | 3 | 5 | 2:07.01 |
Ariel McNeely | Omni | 8 | 1 | 6 | 2:07.38 |
Laura Zdon | Unattached | 8 | 4 | 7 | 2:07.76 |
Marilyn Purvis | Central CT Aquatics Team | 8 | 2 | 8 | 2:08.31 |
Hillary Kenyon | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 8 | 9 | 9 | 2:08.32 |
Alexandra Bascom | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 10 | 2:08.58 |
Eliza Bragg | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2:10.13 |
Carsyn Crane | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 11 | 2:10.18 |
Stephanie Niman | Central CT Aquatics Team | 7 | 9 | 12 | 2:10.44 |
Hannah Block | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 13 | 2:11.67 |
Claire Hendershot | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2:11.95 |
Ashley Bresnahan | Trumbull Pisces | 7 | 2 | 14 | 2:12.14 |
Andrea Smelser | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 6 | 6 | 15 | 2:13.08 |
Ciara Beaulieu | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 6 | 9 | 16 | 2:13.44 |
Margaret Crocamo | Valley YMCA Sprinters | 7 | 3 | 17 | 2:13.52 |
Catherine Evans | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 17 | 2:13.52 |
Katlyn Sheffield | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 19 | 2:13.99 |
Anna Lu | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 3 | 2:14.46 |
Caroline Bazinet | Central CT Aquatics Team | 6 | 3 | 20 | 2:14.87 |
Samantha Garcia | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 21 | 2:15.42 |
Ashley Mitchell | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 5 | 9 | 22 | 2:16.82 |
Kymberly Forsyth | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 23 | 2:16.86 |
Alena Sowka | Trumbull Pisces | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2:18.08 |
Marissa Rossi | Central CT Aquatics Team | 5 | 7 | 5 | 2:18.26 |
Jaime Knippenberg | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 6 | 2:18.45 |
Kathleen Wentworth | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 6 | 4 | 24 | 2:18.85 |
Casey Lorusso | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 25 | 2:19.32 |
Victoria Holzinger | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 26 | 2:19.49 |
Marissa Lynch | Central CT Aquatics Team | 5 | 6 | 27 | 2:19.70 |
Hadley Merrill | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 5 | 8 | 7 | 2:19.75 |
Brianna Wilson | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 5 | 2 | 8 | 2:19.78 |
KelliAnn Valedon | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 5 | 9 | 9 | 2:19.83 |
Annie Utley | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 28 | 2:19.92 |
Katelyn Renzoni | Central CT Aquatics Team | 5 | 7 | 29 | 2:20.59 |
Alysha Griffiths | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 30 | 2:20.82 |
Colby Champagne | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 31 | 2:20.96 |
Katherine Sullivan | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 7 | 6 | 32 | 2:21.41 |
Brianna Brennan | Trumbull Pisces | 4 | 6 | 33 | 2:21.53 |
Sarah Barbarula | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 10 | 2:22.06 |
Kaitlin Murtha | New Fairfield Aquaflyers | 5 | 3 | 34 | 2:22.10 |
Alicia Forsyth | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 11 | 2:22.57 |
Alexandra Kaeslin | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 35 | 2:22.64 |
Christina Lodigiani | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 36 | 2:22.68 |
Elizabeth Bilotta | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 37 | 2:22.81 |
Nancy Presnick | Omni | 4 | 9 | 38 | 2:22.94 |
Julia Mahler | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 39 | 2:23.35 |
Rachel Holden | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 40 | 2:23.48 |
Alexa Bragg | Trumbull Pisces | 4 | 5 | 12 | 2:23.63 |
Jessica McGuire | Waterbury YMCA Barracudas | 4 | 1 | 41 | 2:23.74 |
Alisse DeAngelis | Omni | 4 | 5 | 42 | 2:24.06 |
Caroline Orem | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 4 | 7 | 13 | 2:24.42 |
Hannah Georgiades | Central CT Aquatics Team | 4 | 8 | 14 | 2:24.96 |
Scout Lohrs | Central CT Aquatics Team | 3 | 5 | 15 | 2:26.51 |
Stephanie Antonellis | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 43 | 2:26.73 |
Lauren Branscombe | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 4 | 1 | 16 | 2:26.77 |
Dalexi Carrillo | Trumbull Pisces | 3 | 3 | 44 | 2:27.50 |
Margaux Purvis | Central CT Aquatics Team | 3 | 4 | 17 | 2:27.92 |
Lynsey Kirby | Central CT Aquatics Team | 3 | 7 | 18 | 2:28.25 |
Elizabeth Kearney | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:28.35 |
Allison Bazinet | Central CT Aquatics Team | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2:28.88 |
Erica Dembowski | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 45 | 2:29.03 |
Eliana Cohen | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 4 | 9 | 19 | 2:29.05 |
Kathleen Brennan | Trumbull Pisces | 3 | 6 | 20 | 2:29.30 |
Heather Byrnes | New Fairfield Aquaflyers | 4 | 7 | 46 | 2:31.85 |
Katherine Holden | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 47 | 2:31.98 |
Casey O'Connor | New Fairfield Aquaflyers | 2 | 2 | 48 | 2:32.24 |
Kira Adler | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 21 | 2:32.56 |
Caroline Murray | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 9 | 22 | 2:33.78 |
Samantha Martin | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 49 | 2:34.18 |
Danielle Frobel | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 50 | 2:34.54 |
Courtney Kenyon | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 23 | 2:35.45 |
Erin Marlor | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 24 | 2:35.99 |
Meghan Mulvany | Italian Center Swim Club Orca | 2 | 3 | 25 | 2:36.42 |
Kassiani Kontothanasis | Central CT Aquatics Team | 3 | 8 | 51 | 2:37.06 |
Brennan Marczewski | Central CT Aquatics Team | 3 | 2 | 52 | 2:37.08 |
Kelsey Jepsen | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 3 | 8 | 26 | 2:37.17 |
Katelyn Ray | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 27 | 2:37.44 |
Tara Merkle | Trumbull Pisces | 1 | 3 | 28 | 2:37.59 |
Shea Westlake | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 53 | 2:38.77 |
Emmy Dulak | Wallingford YMCA Dolphins | 1 | 6 | 29 | 2:40.07 |
Francesca De Simone | Italian Center Swim Club Orca | 3 | 7 | 3 | 2:40.09 |
Tara Dawley | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 54 | 2:40.32 |
Julia Berkman-Hill | Omni | 3 | 1 | 30 | 2:41.94 |
Althea Perley | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 2 | 5 | 31 | 2:42.19 |
Erin Earley | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2:42.71 |
Emily Perry | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 55 | 2:43.07 |
Alexandra Knopf | Jcc Dolphins | 2 | 9 | 56 | 2:43.84 |
Gabriella Maisonet | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 57 | 2:44.37 |
Genie Ilmenev | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 32 | 2:44.73 |
Dorothy Shortell | Valley YMCA Sprinters | 2 | 4 | 58 | 2:45.54 |
Erin Reilly | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 59 | 2:45.74 |
Gabriella Stenton | New Fairfield Aquaflyers | 2 | 7 | 33 | 2:45.94 |
Lilly Martin | Central CT Aquatics Team | 1 | 5 | 34 | 2:47.10 |
Michelle Wall | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 3 | 3 | 35 | 2:47.69 |
Cara MacAskill | New Fairfield Aquaflyers | 2 | 7 | 60 | 2:48.48 |
Rose Scalzi | Valley YMCA Sprinters | 2 | 8 | 61 | 2:49.37 |