Women's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kristin Brown | Team Pittsburgh | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:48.10 |
Courtney Beidler | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:52.63 |
Abby Myers | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:52.80 |
Sarah Dunleavy | Bethel Park Recreation | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:53.65 |
Alexandria Horn | Virginia Gators | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:53.94 |
Charlotte Brackett | Bethel Park Recreation | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:54.38 |
Maggie Walker | Peters Township Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 5 | 1:54.55 |
Carol Lin | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 1 | 7 | 9 | 1:54.91 |
Rebecca Snyder | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:55.12 |
Rebecca Zimmer | Bethel Park Recreation | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:55.51 |
Brittany Radcliffe | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:55.63 |
Kaitlin Riesmeyer | Peters Township Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 11 | 1:55.73 |
Kiersten Bell | Mercersburg Academy | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1:55.88 |
Jennifer Kotonias | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1:56.14 |
Allison Viverette | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:56.95 |
Kaitlyn Sweeney | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1:57.10 |
Marie Georger | Millcreek Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:57.57 |
Stephanie O'Toole | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:57.75 |
Leah Smith | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:57.99 |
Briana Emig | Team Pittsburgh | 1 | 6 | 15 | 1:58.04 |
Margaux Georgiadis | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 1 | 3 | 16 | 1:58.29 |
Brittany Dudzinski | Upper Saint Clair Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:58.74 |
Tommie Dillione | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:58.97 |
Kara Kaulius | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:59.01 |
Katelyn Miller | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:59.13 |
Sarah Kaneshiki | Greater Johnstown Comm YMCA | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:00.12 |
Madeleine Kennedy | Virginia Gators | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:00.15 |
Kaitlyn Cerne | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:04.07 |
Shannon Wittig | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:04.43 |
Brynne Follman | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:05.31 |
Margaret Gruber | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:06.51 |
Meaghan Shannon | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:11.46 |
Bria Otwell | Allegheny Valley YMCA | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:12.39 |
Dorothy Halmy | Virginia Gators | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:14.05 |
Jessica Arnold | Valley Area Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:14.91 |
Victoria Shaffer | Upper Saint Clair Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:15.32 |
Kathryn Painter | Norwin Aqua Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:16.30 |
Katerina Parowski | Greater Johnstown Comm YMCA | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:19.57 |
Lauren Phillips | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 1 | 6 | 8 | 2:19.80 |
Lauren Hines | Virginia Gators | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Kristin Brown | Team Pittsburgh | 17 | 4 | 1 | 1:52.36p |
Courtney Beidler | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 16 | 4 | 2 | 1:53.94p |
Lauren Hines | Virginia Gators | 17 | 3 | 3 | 1:54.41p |
Rebecca Zimmer | Bethel Park Recreation | 15 | 4 | 4 | 1:55.14p |
Abby Myers | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 13 | 4 | 1 | 1:56.12p |
Sarah Dunleavy | Bethel Park Recreation | 16 | 5 | 5 | 1:56.80p |
Charlotte Brackett | Bethel Park Recreation | 16 | 6 | 6 | 1:56.84p |
Rebecca Snyder | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 16 | 7 | 7 | 1:57.07p |
Maggie Walker | Peters Township Swim Club | 16 | 3 | 8 | 1:57.58p |
Kiersten Bell | Mercersburg Academy | 14 | 4 | 9 | 1:57.67p |
Brittany Radcliffe | Retriever Aquatic Club | 17 | 6 | 10 | 1:57.69p |
Alexandria Horn | Virginia Gators | 14 | 4 | 2 | 1:57.77p |
Margaux Georgiadis | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 15 | 2 | 11 | 1:57.79p |
Briana Emig | Team Pittsburgh | 17 | 1 | 12 | 1:57.80p |
Kaitlyn Sweeney | Bethel Park Recreation | 17 | 2 | 13 | 1:58.03p |
Carol Lin | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 17 | 5 | 14 | 1:58.08p |
Jennifer Kotonias | Retriever Aquatic Club | 17 | 8 | 15 | 1:58.10p |
Kaitlin Riesmeyer | Peters Township Swim Club | 15 | 3 | 16 | 1:58.13p |
Bunge Okeyo | Virginia Gators | 13 | 1 | 17 | 1:58.18p |
Devin Henry | Virginia Gators | 17 | 7 | 17 | 1:58.18p |
Andrea McQueen | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 14 | 3 | 19 | 1:58.41p |
Courtney Griffith | Eagle Swim Team | 14 | 2 | 20 | 1:58.47p |
Kate Dillione | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 15 | 7 | 21 | 1:58.49p |
Allison Viverette | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 12 | 4 | 3 | 1:58.49p |
Natalie Keibler | Bethel Park Recreation | 15 | 6 | 22 | 1:58.53p |
Corinne Talhouk | Allegheny North Swim Club | 10 | 2 | 23 | 1:58.75p |
Caitlin Molloy | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 16 | 1 | 24 | 1:58.80p |
Rebecca Flora | Eagle Swim Team | 14 | 6 | 25 | 1:58.94p |
Alexis Houser | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 11 | 1 | 26 | 1:59.20p |
Marie Georger | Millcreek Swim Team | 12 | 3 | 4 | 1:59.20p |
Sarah Kaneshiki | Greater Johnstown Comm YMCA | 14 | 5 | 5 | 1:59.32p |
Kara Kaulius | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 10 | 5 | 1 | 1:59.33p |
Kathryn Brinkhoff | Bethel Park Recreation | 14 | 8 | 27 | 1:59.34p |
Elena Donald | Retriever Aquatic Club | 12 | 1 | 28 | 1:59.39p |
Stephanie O'Toole | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 11 | 8 | 6 | 1:59.39p |
Audrey Olszewski | Eagle Swim Team | 14 | 5 | 28 | 1:59.39p |
Patricia Hallberg | Retriever Aquatic Club | 14 | 7 | 30 | 1:59.43p |
Sara Lewandowski | Bethel Park Recreation | 16 | 2 | 31 | 1:59.44p |
Kaitlyn Keefer | Waynesboro YMCA | 13 | 5 | 32 | 1:59.53p |
Rachel Zilinskas | Iup Aquatic Club | 14 | 3 | 7 | 1:59.69p |
Megan Hennessey | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 15 | 5 | 33 | 1:59.73p |
Madeleine Kennedy | Virginia Gators | 14 | 1 | 8 | 1:59.87p |
Jamie Chakany | Allegheny North Swim Club | 14 | 1 | 34 | 2:00.03p |
Emily Wolfarth | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 11 | 3 | 35 | 2:00.11p |
Anna Gibas | Greensburg YMCA Swim Team | 11 | 2 | 36 | 2:00.13p |
Leah Smith | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2:00.16p |
Emily Dean | Retriever Aquatic Club | 11 | 5 | 37 | 2:00.20p |
Andrea Shuba | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 12 | 4 | 38 | 2:00.33p |
Jacqueline Schneider | Team Pittsburgh | 11 | 6 | 39 | 2:00.36p |
Brittany Dudzinski | Upper Saint Clair Swim Club | 13 | 6 | 9 | 2:00.36p |
Katelyn Miller | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 10 | 4 | 3 | 2:00.38p |
Ashley Sherwin | Peters Township Swim Club | 15 | 8 | 40 | 2:00.42p |
Jordan VanWinkle | Unattached - Iup | 14 | 2 | 10 | 2:00.46p |
Angela Palumbo | Peters Township Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 41 | 2:00.49p |
Janene Gerlach | Maryland Suburban Swim CB | 13 | 2 | 42 | 2:00.54p |
Alexandra Hyrkas | Mercersburg Academy | 13 | 5 | 11 | 2:00.59p |
Lauren Gray | Virginia Gators | 10 | 3 | 43 | 2:00.81p |
Megan Collins | Team Pittsburgh | 15 | 1 | 44 | 2:00.84p |
Kelsey Ferrante | Millcreek Swim Team | 10 | 4 | 12 | 2:00.85p |
Megan DeSmit | Smac- Unattached | 12 | 3 | 45 | 2:00.92p |