Women's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Taylor Stallings | Space Coast Swimming | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:33.76 |
Victoria Richmond | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:34.19 |
Mary Milburn | Space Coast Swimming | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:37.92 |
Katherine Hamilton | Space Coast Swimming | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:39.34 |
Jillian Morris | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:40.24 |
Julia Nagy | Ymca Team Orlando-Brevard | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:40.33 |
Michelle Leshe | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:40.49 |
Jacqui Dempsey | Space Coast Swimming | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2:40.60 |
Sara Orndorff | Ymca Team Orlando-Brevard | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2:41.03 |
Kaitlin Shiver | Space Coast Swimming | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:42.62 |
Sarah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:42.95 |
Ashley Paterson | Ymca Team Orlando-Brevard | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2:43.61 |
Elise Hatfield | Ymca Team Orlando-Brevard | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2:45.29 |
Kelly Sparks | St. Edward's Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 7 | 2:49.32 |
Alexandra Gretch | River Rats | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2:49.57 |
Caralyn Potter | Ymca Team Orlando-Brevard | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2:49.72 |
Emily Norris | River Rats | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:50.84 |
Lindsay Brown | Ymca Team Orlando-Brevard | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2:52.51 |
Autumn Moller | Ymca Team Orlando-Brevard | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:52.61 |
Jaimie Holmquist | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:52.75 |
Dorothy Campbell | Ymca Team Orlando-Brevard | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2:52.87 |
Caroline Kennon | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:52.92 |
Lauren Schoenberger | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 1 | 8 | 2:53.05 |
Caitlin Conroy | St. Edward's Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:54.43 |
Allyce Znoj | Ymca Team Orlando-Brevard | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:54.58 |
Elyse Edwards | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:54.75 |
Janice Haramis | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:55.32 |
Ashley Raymond | Titusville Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 12 | 2:55.64 |
Taylor Baker | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2:55.69 |
Ashley Shiver | Space Coast Swimming | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2:55.82 |
Brianna Bowker | Ymca Team Orlando-Brevard | 3 | 8 | 11 | 2:55.87 |
Kristen Potter | Ymca Team Orlando-Brevard | 3 | 7 | 9 | 2:57.44 |
Heather Barcza | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:58.94 |
Amy Plotkin | Ymca Team Orlando-Brevard | 3 | 7 | 13 | 2:58.98 |
Kristin Ouellette | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 5 | 12 | 2:59.01 |
Lauren Kroh | St. Edward's Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 14 | 2:59.79 |
Rebbecca Heller | PineCrest | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3:00.51 |
Ashley Hamm | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 11 | 3:01.18 |
Annie Hall | Ymca Team Orlando-Brevard | 2 | 3 | 12 | 3:03.73 |
Rebecca Bonnett | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 13 | 3:03.85 |
Lauren Barnes | Titusville Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 15 | 3:03.91 |
Kathleen Powers | River Rats | 2 | 8 | 16 | 3:04.54 |
Gaby Remington | St. Edward's Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 17 | 3:05.37 |
Jaime Kawa | River Rats | 1 | 1 | 18 | 3:05.93 |
Danielle Filipponi | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 13 | 3:07.89 |
Elizabeth Znoj | Ymca Team Orlando-Brevard | 1 | 3 | 14 | 3:08.63 |
Allison Randolph | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 15 | 3:08.71 |
Carly Gomez | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 7 | 16 | 3:09.77 |
Colby Yeomans | Ymca Team Orlando-Brevard | 2 | 3 | 14 | 3:11.49 |
Megan Cirillo | St. Edward's Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 19 | 3:11.55 |
Jenna Kingsley | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 2 | 3:13.51 |
Samantha Murphy | River Rats | 1 | 4 | 15 | 3:14.56 |
Rachel Ranson | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 5 | 17 | 3:14.81 |
Anna Hamlett | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 8 | 20 | 3:15.02 |
Alex Posada | St. Edward's Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 16 | 3:16.25 |
Suzie Nichols | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 3 | 21 | 3:17.53 |
Kirsten Orndorff | Ymca Team Orlando-Brevard | 2 | 8 | 18 | 3:17.67 |
Samantha Brunelle | Titusville Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 22 | 3:17.91 |
Juliana Culbert | St. Edward's Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 17 | 3:19.79 |
Veronica Brunelle | Titusville Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 18 | 3:20.32 |
Stephanie Heller | PineCrest | 1 | 4 | 19 | 3:21.86 |
Camille Smith | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 3 | 19 | 3:24.11 |
Natasha Franklyn | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 8 | 20 | 3:26.78 |
Chelsea Yeomans | Ymca Team Orlando-Brevard | 1 | 6 | 21 | 3:27.60 |
Dakota Toner | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3:34.06 |
Morgan Murtagh | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3:36.72 |
Nicole Shiver | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3:39.58 |
Kara Barcza | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3:41.38 |
Colleen Lindgren | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 7 | 3:45.63 |
Marina Mark | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 8 | 3:51.34 |
Madison Arnold | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 9 | 4:00.80 |
Jenelle Falvey | River Rats | 1 | 2 | 10 | 4:00.99 |
Brianna Sanguily | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 11 | 4:02.44 |
Desiree Bowker | Ymca Team Orlando-Brevard | 2 | 7 | 12 | 4:05.24 |
Casandra Bonnett | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 13 | 4:14.42 |
Rebekah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 8 | 14 | 4:23.39 |
Brittnee Kiper | River Rats | 1 | 1 | 15 | 4:26.71 |
Brittney Shippee | St. Edward's Aquatics | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Danielle DiTerlizzi | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Erin Linley | River Rats | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Ciara Willis | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Elise Moszynski | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Lauren Hunkins | Titusville Swim Team/Unattchd | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Casey Hinds | Titusville Swim Team | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Stephanie Deen | Ymca Team Orlando-Brevard | 2 | 1 | NS |